Inscriptions
LES CHARBONNIERS 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

361

F  MACAREZ Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

393

M  MOULET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

421

M  BIBARD Vahila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE

501

F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

502

M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

503

M  BOUTET Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

504

F  BULLONES Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

505

M  MINION Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

506

M  GISQUET Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

507

F  DURADE Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

508

M  SYNAVE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  RAMALHO Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

510

M  BOULANGE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

511

F  FABRE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

512

M  THOMAS Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

513

F  DE MOOR Sylvie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

514

M  VAUGELADE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

515

F  VAUGELADE Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

517

M  MAURANGE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

518

M  FUSEAU Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

519

F  RIBELLES Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  RIBELLES Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

521

F  SARTOREL Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

522

M  LE ROY David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

523

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

524

M  LEHOUCQ Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

526

M  MASSOUTIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

527

M  RIEU Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

528

F  LABARRERE Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

529

M  ALVES Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

530

F  RAUCOULES Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

531

M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

532

M  MANCEAU Francois Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

533

M  LENNON Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

534

M  MORGANTI Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

535

F  PRUNET Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

536

M  MAUREL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

537

M  DUMAS Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

538

M  GUEGLIO Andre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

539

M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

540

F  NIEL-FRAISSE Aalais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

541

F  ALISON Eve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

542

F  DONNADIEU Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

543

F  ETIEN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

544

F  STEPHAN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

545

M  HERRERO Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

546

F  LEMOINE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

547

F  PAOLI Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  RUBIO Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

F  CAMALET Nathanaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

550

F  PECH Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

551

M  FREUND Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

552

F  ZERBATO Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

553

F  GUYON Eleanor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

554

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

555

M  THOMAS Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

556

F  AUDARD Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

557

F  CAMALET Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

558

M  ROULAND Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

559

M  PARIS Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

560

M  MIATTO Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

561

M  BATHELOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

562

M  BEZ Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

563

M  TOMASINI Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

564

M  BROCHET Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAKIS CATTAS PUYCELSI

565

M  DELOURME Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

566

F  CARRENDIER Nicole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

567

M  BUSO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAKIS CATTAS PUYCELSI

568

M  DUCOS David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

569

M  TOURDJMAN Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

M  CALVIERE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

571

M  ROSSIGNOL Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

572

M  NOUGAILLON Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

M  MAURIES Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

574

M  GAILLARD Gaetan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

575

M  HERIN Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

576

M  DELPECH Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

577

F  CHATELET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

578

F  BOUDET Josiane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

579

M  MARTY Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

580

M  RIVIERES Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

581

F  MAUREL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

582

M  PRADIER Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

583

F  PRADIER Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

584

M  VIERA Kevin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

585

M  PASSELERGUE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MAKIS CATTAS

586

M  NOIROT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

587

M  TAQUIN Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

588

F  BOGACKI Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US CARMAUX

589

M  MARTY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

590

F  BRANDIN Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

591

M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

592

M  INGUIMBERTY Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

593

F  VOLPATO Sybille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

595

M  ARNAUDET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

596

M  ALVES Jose
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

597

F  PLANCY Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

598

F  DALLE-CARBONARE Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

599

F  CHOUVEL Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

600

M  MELOU Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

601

M  LAMORA Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

602

F  BIGOT Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

603

M  MASSOUTIE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

604

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINOVALIE

605

M  BICAKCI Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

606

F  FALAMPIN LABBE Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

607

M  FONTEZ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

608

F  MOUSSI Lyncee
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

609

F  COCCOLO Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

610

M  ROBERT Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

611

M  VERDIER Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

612

M  BENECH Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

613

M  NOBILET Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

614

M  BOUYSSI Max
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

615

M  CASTANHEIRA Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING

616

M  LAMORA Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

617

F  MEDALE Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

618

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

619

M  DE PRATO Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

620

M  VELLARINO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

621

F  SOTTIL Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

622

M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

F  RICARD Roxane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

625

F  VLIEGHE Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

627

M  OLSZEWSKI Ronan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

628

F  IMART Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

629

F  FOLSOM Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

630

F  CASSEL Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

632

M  OULIVET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

633

M  GOURMANEL Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

634

M  BOUSQUET Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

635

M  DARRAS Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

636

M  CRESPEL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES

637

F  MONBLANC Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES

638

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

F  MARQUIER Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

640

M  PLAINCHAMP Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

641

M  POULAIN Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

642

M  DOMINITIN Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

643

M  TIRABOSCHI Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

645

M  TIXIER Ewen
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

646

M  HABY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

647

M  LETAIEF Amar
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

648

F  LAUNAY Oceane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

649

M  RULLAUD Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

650

M  MONRUFFET Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

651

M  LE GOFF Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL NATURE ENTRE SAVE ET GALOP

652

M  CALVO Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

653

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM RERE

654

F  SIMON Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

655

F  THERON Leona
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

656

M  MASSOL Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

657

F  FREUND Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC

658

F  LACROIX Suellen
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

659

F  RIERA Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

660

M  GUEGLIO Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

661

M  REGODESEBES Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

662

M  HERNANDEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

663

M  HERNANDEZ Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

664

F  COLIN Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

665

M  AVINENC Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

666

M  DEJEAN Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

667

M  DEBAILLEUX Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

668

M  MOESLE Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COVS

669

M  COUCHET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

670

M  BARRABE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DIMRUNNERS

671

M  GRETAU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

672

F  GLEIZE Alizee
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

673

F  CHABOT Marlene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

674

F  CHAUCOT Francoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

675

F  FOURNAC Elisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

677

M  CHARRIER Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

678

F  LEMAIRE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

679

M  MONTEILLET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

680

M  SAMSON Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

681

M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

682

F  MEJANES Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

683

F  BRETON Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

684

M  BERTRAND Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

685

M  VANARA Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUNIQUEL ORIGINE TRAIL

686

F  MARTINEZ Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUNIQUEL ORIGINE TRAIL

687

F  CAZES FUSTO Primaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

688

F  RODRIGUES Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

689

F  ROUCH Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

690

F  ALBENGE Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

691

M  COUTY Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

692

F  ALVES Monique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

693

F  LAURIOL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

694

F  GIRAUD Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

695

M  ROUSSE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

696

M  FORGEON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

697

F  CAURIER Penelope
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

698

M  BERGE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

699

M  MANEN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

700

M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

701

F  MOTHE Agnes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

702

F  BOISSIERE RAMESY Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

703

F  DAVALAN Agnes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

704

M  LOBRY Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

705

M  CHAILLAN Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

706

M  MAIGNAN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CARMAUX

707

M  SPINELLI Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

708

M  CURBILIE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

709

M  LAGACHE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

710

M  DUMONTIER Clement
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

711

M  CARDETTI Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

712

F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

713

F  MONTET Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

714

M  SIREJOL Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORANGE COLOMMIERS

715

M  GRANIZO Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

716

M  GRUET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

717

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

718

F  CAVALIE Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

719

M  BACHA Nordine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

720

F  BASTIDE Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

721

M  BONNAT Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

722

M  THOMAS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

723

M  LECONTE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

724

F  BEQUE Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

725

M  BENSE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

726

F  FOURNIER Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

727

M  MURATET Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

728

M  VERN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

729

F  VERN Eve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

730

M  LARA Didier Diego
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

731

M  LE ROY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

732

F  DELLIS Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

733

M  MARCHAND Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

734

F  BERTINCOURT Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

735

F  TERRAL Frederique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

736

M  PENAZZI Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

737

M  FELGA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

738

M  CLUZET Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

739

F  BRIAN Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

740

M  MEDARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

741

M  DE NOUEL Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

742

F  BEDOUT Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

743

M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

744

M  PRUJA Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

745

M  LECARPENTIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

746

M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

748

F  GRENOUILLET Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC

749

M  PITOT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

750

M  PASTOR Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

751

M  BAJON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

752

M  DUBOUT Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

753

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAYLUS

755

M  PECCATTE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

756

F  QUENET Oriana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

757

M  VICENTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

758

F  VICENTE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

759

F  MORO Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

760

F  CROUZET Galhiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

761

M  AUDARD Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

762

M  SUNDERLAND Edward
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

763

M  HERVE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

764

F  CARIVENC Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

765

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

767

M  CHEREL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

768

F  CAVANHAC Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

769

M  FORMISANO Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

770

M  MESSEGUE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

771

M  ESCALETTE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

772

F  BAGLIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAG RUNNING

773

M  BOFFE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

774

M  JOALLAND Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

775

F  VINCENT Krystel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

776

F  MARIN Magalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

777

M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

778

F  KELLER Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

779

M  RICHER Leo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

780

F  SUTRA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

781

M  BAGARRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

782

M  LOMBARD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

783

M  MAUSSAC Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

784

M  ESCALE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

785

M  FLOUTIER Roland
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

786

F  ROUGEYRES Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

787

F  PIERRE ANTOINE Carol
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

788

M  MERCIER Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

789

M  ROULAND Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

790

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

791

M  MONNIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

792

M  MOULY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VINOVALIE

793

F  MORGANT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

794

M  KNIEWALLNER Martial
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

795

M  PEGUILLAN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINOVALIE

796

M  KLEPPER Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINOVALIE

798

F  ZAMUNER Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

799

M  SOURD Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

800

M  ROMULUS Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:22:53