Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3173
F  ALLART Camille
20'46
SE
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 5
2
3183
F  COLMAGRO Régine
21'53
SE
FRA  ENEDIS 46
3
3020
F  MOREAU Anais
22'24
SE
FRA  LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY
4
3006
F  SAMMUT Magali
22'27
M1
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 1
5
3024
F  SALMON Léane
22'56
CA
FRA  LES TRI-TOCARDS
6
3115
F  BOCCHI Anne
23'04
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM
7
3120
F  FOSSÉ Astrid
23'15
M0
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
8
3119
F  SGORLON Cécilia
23'36
M0
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
9
3003
F  MARROT Thelma
23'48
SE
FRA  GUECH FAMILY
10
3034
F  PRADELLE Amélie
23'56
JU
FRA  LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION
11
3202
F  LABORIE Estelle
23'57
SE
FRA  AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES
12
3041
F  LAMOUR Magali
23'58
M1
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
13
3004
F  SOUBIROU Maelle
24'08
CA
FRA  LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES
14
3143
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
24'12
M2
FRA  EKI DREAM TEAM
15
3162
F  FERRET Naeva
24'31
SE
FRA  LES COINS COINS
16
3084
F  AURIOL Ellyn
24'33
ES
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 2
17
3057
F  GARÇON Caroline
24'38
SE
FRA  2J PERFORMANCE
18
3086
F  MITONNEAU Jade
24'41
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 4
19
3051
F  CROO Kethleen
24'48
M0
FRA  LES LOUPIOTS
20
3068
F  FRAILE Nausicaa
25'05
SE
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 2
21
3229
F  BOUTON Annabel
25'07
SE
FRA  LES AMIS DU TRI
22
3136
F  PEDRONO Carla
25'07
CA
FRA  TCM
23
3054
F  TRATTENERO Charline
25'07
MI
FRA  LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES
24
3072
F  FERNANDEZ Stéphanie
25'16
M2
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1
25
3009
F  PAUZIE Maryline
25'19
M4
FRA  SCAC ÉQUIPE 3
26
3010
F  VIGUIÉ Florence
25'22
M4
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 4
27
3130
F  BENECH Roselyne
25'24
M4
FRA  LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU
28
3117
F  ALAZARD Mélanie
25'31
SE
FRA  MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR
29
3145
F  DELAMARE Laetitia
25'39
M0
FRA  LES MARIONNISTAS
30
3012
F  BARLET Marie
25'55
M4
FRA  LES COCOTTES
31
3075
F  MONTAGNE Marie
25'57
JU
FRA  CAHORS TRI-JEUNES
32
3125
F  TARADE Laure
26'11
SE
FRA  LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY
33
3164
F  CALVAYRAC Anne
26'25
M1
FRA  LES DÉBILOT
34
3039
F  TAPRET Cyrille
26'27
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES
35
3110
F  DEUMIE Christine
26'28
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 4
36
3101
F  CORNEDE Carole
26'31
M2
FRA  MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
37
3114
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
26'36
M3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2
38
3226
F  ESCARPE Christel
26'38
SE
FRA  GENERATIONS
39
3178
F  ISSALY Nathalie
26'48
M3
FRA  LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC
40
3194
F  ADELITA Adèle
26'57
CA
FRA  LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT
41
3220
F  LABBACI Myriam
27'01
ES
FRA  LES GALÉRIENS
42
3093
F  BESSIERES Isabelle
27'01
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
43
3166
F  BENVENUTO Françoise
27'10
M2
FRA  LA PULGA
44
3174
F  NOYER Anais
27'21
SE
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
45
3021
F  KRANZER Maryse
27'21
M2
FRA  EMMAVIE
46
3186
F  DEPETRIS Helene
27'35
M0
FRA  PHYT'S OF COURSE !
47
3045
F  MERCIER Severine
27'42
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC
48
3028
F  DUTHOIT Aurore
27'46
M0
FRA  6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ?
49
3016
F  PROUZERGUE Marie
27'47
M1
FRA  LES POÊLES FILANTES
50
3050
F  FONT Mathilde
28'11
M0
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
51
3055
F  BAUDES Rose
28'11
CA
FRA  LES KIKOUS 'REUSES
52
3191
F  ALAGNOU Marie
28'13
SE
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES
53
3099
F  VINCENT Mathilde
28'15
ES
FRA  21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM
54
3069
F  SCHAAF Marie-Lynne
28'17
M1
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 3
55
3030
F  VOLASOA Sabine
28'20
SE
FRA  SOGEXFO
56
3159
F  LOWITZ Jennifer
28'23
M0
FRA  LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY
57
3092
F  FLE Natacha
28'34
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
58
3184
F  SIMMONET Clélie
28'42
SE
FRA  LES PROFFFESSEURS
59
3102
F  LITOUT Sabrina
28'45
M1
FRA  MGEN 3 BTNM
60
3036
F  PASCAL Jasmine
28'50
SE
FRA  CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS
61
3023
F  PREVOT Juliette
28'50
JU
FRA  EKITEAM
62
3190
F  CAYSSIALS Géraldine
29'00
M2
FRA  MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT
63
3223
F  BARTHELEMY Christelle
29'07
M2
FRA  LOT OF COURSE
64
3018
F  OUSTRY Stephanie
29'07
M2
FRA  LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY
65
3163
F  SOULARD Marianne
29'09
SE
FRA  KAAMELOTT
66
3078
F  LABROSSE Lise
29'15
MI
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
67
3165
F  LAGREZE Christelle
29'16
M2
FRA  MARCHE-MAL-LOT
68
3035
F  NOTTEAU Alexia
29'21
M2
FRA  LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO
69
3095
F  JONCKEAU Melaine
29'25
SE
FRA  LES PIGNOUFS
70
3065
F  JACOBS Sandy
29'26
M2
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 2
71
3077
F  MASSIAS-CONDURSI Lise
29'38
SE
FRA  UKMC
72
3038
F  VERGNE Marie
29'44
M5
FRA  EXTRA-TRANQUILLES
73
3206
F  ROCHE Anne-Laure
29'53
M1
FRA  ALACASE
74
3156
F  BOUREAU Céline
29'56
M3
FRA  MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
75
3085
F  SOUDAIN Ambre
30'06
JU
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 3
76
3066
F  AMAT Laetitia
30'10
M0
FRA  POMPIERS LALBENQUE
77
3197
F  MORCHER Françoise
30'14
M5
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2
78
3046
F  MONCAYO Karine
30'16
M3
FRA  LES KEEP COOL
79
3033
F  CAMBE Fabienne
30'21
M2
FRA  LA TEAM AMELI
80
3168
F  DELCHAMBRE Yannick
30'23
M3
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1
81
3121
F  ARTIS REY Ghislaine
30'26
M3
FRA  BANQUE POC 2
82
3017
F  PFISTER Veronique
30'31
M3
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS
83
3234
F  TRAFI Clara
30'35
SE
FRA  BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES
84
3026
F  CARIOU Caroline
30'40
M0
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS2
85
3015
F  HEBBAR Hayet
30'44
M3
FRA  QUERCY JOBARD D+
86
3210
F  DUDON Alexandra
30'51
M1
FRA  LES GAL'INETTES
87
3133
F  VIDAL Camille
30'51
SE
FRA  AHF 2 TOULOUSE
88
3100
F  MERCIER Hélène
30'56
M2
FRA  MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS
89
3116
F  LEFRANCOIS Catherine
31'02
M3
FRA  MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS
90
3071
F  THOCAVEN Emilie
31'10
ES
FRA  POMPIERS ST-CERE
91
3208
F  SECONDO Florence
31'11
M3
FRA  LES AZENAS
92
3171
F  FONTAINE Fanny
31'26
ES
FRA  POPIBAT 2
93
3107
F  PINQUIE Sara
31'28
SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
94
3175
F  MARQUET Nathalie
31'34
M2
FRA  TOUS UNIS
95
3105
F  DEILHES Martine
31'46
M7
FRA  LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES
96
3083
F  PLEIMPON Cecile
31'48
M3
FRA  LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT
97
3094
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
31'52
M5
FRA  CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES
98
3013
F  MERLE Florence
32'06
M4
FRA  LES EXTRADDICTS
99
3160
F  CAZAGOU Christine
32'06
M2
FRA  MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH
100
3196
F  MAZET-LACOMBE Emeline
32'20
SE
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1
101
3203
F  ABRIAL Cendrine
32'51
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
102
3221
F  BLATT Elisa
33'16
M0
FRA  TEAM TENNIS CAHORS
103
3207
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
33'22
M3
FRA  L'AGENCE TOURISTES
104
3180
F  RIPP Anne-Lise
33'22
M0
FRA  DOLMEN & FRIENDS
105
3205
F  MARLAS Isabelle
33'26
M3
FRA  HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS
106
3135
F  VIALARD Chloé
33'44
SE
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
107
3053
F  BEZIAT Loane
33'45
ES
FRA  GO GO GO RESTO
108
3222
F  ALVES Jennifer
33'49
M1
FRA  DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT !
109
3022
F  LOUBET Carole
33'56
M1
FRA  TEAM SAINT GAB
110
3123
F  DELSAHUT Virginie
33'57
M1
FRA  MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ???
111
3169
F  LAGARDE Monique
34'01
M4
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2
112
3157
F  SANCHEZ Valerie
34'22
M4
FRA  LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS
113
3158
F  PERSEVERANTE Valerie
34'31
M4
FRA  EOLE
114
3139
F  JAGLIN Christine
35'09
M2
FRA  SANS CARDIO FC
115
3167
F  METGY Gina
35'19
M2
FRA  CLINIQUE DU QUERCY
116
3106
F  BERLESE Jade
35'24
CA
FRA  JUDO AMM82 2
117
3231
F  HELIOT Charline
35'26
ES
FRA  VALLÉE DU LENDOU
118
3104
F  RAMI Christelle
35'32
M2
FRA  MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
119
3096
F  LASSUS Laure
36'02
SE
FRA  LES PAS RAPIDOS
120
3062
F  SAINTOST Nadine
36'06
M7
FRA  ACFA 2
121
3061
F  VALLIN Marie
36'46
SE
FRA  ACFA 1
122
3048
F  BORNES Ingrid
36'47
SE
FRA  LES RAINETTES D'OLT
123
3137
F  BALIER Justine
37'04
SE
FRA  LES BASKETS EN FOLIE
124
3209
F  MARTINS Florence
37'07
M2
FRA  LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS
125
3098
F  FERNANDEZ Karine
37'22
M3
FRA  CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS
126
3129
F  PAX Régine
37'34
M2
FRA  LES CAMPAGN'HARDS
127
3109
F  PERIE Sylvie
39'41
M5
FRA  MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS
128
3040
F  PUECH Lovely
40'50
SE
FRA  LES ECHAPPES

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3049
M  LETOUBLON William
16'53
SE
FRA  LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES
2
3089
M  LAFFITE Pascal
18'28
M3
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE
3
3058
M  DELANIS Wesley
18'52
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
4
3214
M  ANDRIEU Jerome
18'58
M3
FRA  TEAM PIF BOYS
5
3230
M  BACHELOT Erwan
19'11
M0
FRA  LES FLYING SAUCISSES
6
3097
M  FOROPON Gaetan
20'04
SE
FRA  GAJJAD
7
3079
M  MARCHAL Romain
20'26
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 1
8
3014
M  CHANDELIER Julien
20'28
SE
FRA  LA DREAM PIF
9
3199
M  EVEILLARD Vincent
20'33
SE
FRA  MAC PLUS
10
3111
M  TEIXEIRA Arnaud
21'09
M0
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
11
3142
M  BOUET Ferdinand
21'22
MI
FRA  ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON
12
3218
M  HUGON Achile
21'23
JU
FRA  BAYERN DE MONIQUE
13
3081
M  NECTOUX Guillaume
21'24
JU
FRA  LET'S GOO
14
3008
M  JENOT Bruno
21'27
M3
FRA  LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON
15
3029
M  JAULHAC Damien
21'40
M0
FRA  LES FOULÉES D'AMIS
16
3132
M  CHAMI Remi
21'42
SE
FRA  AHF 1-ENEDIS
17
3067
M  MASSOL Andy
22'02
SE
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 1
18
3211
M  COULON Jules
22'02
CA
FRA  ESCARGOT RAPIDO
19
3188
M  PAULINO Gabriel
22'11
SE
SUD  AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP
20
3059
M  TOURE Yakou Junior
22'28
MI
GUI  MONTVILLA
21
3187
M  MOREAU Lucas
22'39
ES
FRA  RED DOGS
22
3149
M  DELOS Alban
22'42
M0
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
23
3227
M  LAVERGNE Adrien
22'48
JU
FRA  RUN'ICAM
24
3019
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
22'48
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS
25
3064
M  GUY Quentin
22'56
SE
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 1
26
3201
M  CALMETTE Pierric
22'57
SE
FRA  MAC MAN
27
3176
M  PELAPRAT Sebastien
23'03
ES
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC LOT
28
3140
M  CORBELLA Florent
23'04
M3
FRA  QUERCYD+
29
3007
M  MAZOT Frederic
23'29
M3
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 2
30
3011
M  LABORIE Claude
23'36
M4
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 5
31
3052
M  LABARRIERE Daniel
23'39
M3
FRA  LES GARS LACTIQUES
32
3042
M  PERILLOUS Patrick
23'51
M4
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES
33
3128
M  PAULHAN Thierry
23'52
M4
FRA  LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU
34
3002
M  REY Valentin
24'09
SE
FRA  FDEL 1
35
3091
M  RACAUD Bernard
24'09
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
36
3056
M  DARLAVOIX Yannick
24'13
M1
FRA  LES MASTERPIFS
37
3148
M  RABASSA Christophe
24'20
M5
FRA  PIF AND TONIC
38
3047
M  GILLES Enzo
24'24
ES
FRA  DRINK TEAM
39
3179
M  ANDRIOAIA Calin
24'30
M1
FRA  DERNIÈRE MINUTE
40
3141
M  HEBERT David
24'32
M3
FRA  COMBEL LA SERRE
41
3224
M  MARCHE Vincent
24'33
SE
FRA  A TABLE
42
3154
M  LÉVY-COLLIN Jean-Baptiste
24'35
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM
43
3108
M  RAUFFET Mathieu
24'36
SE
FRA  FCG LES JAMBONS
44
3005
M  MARCACCENI Terence
24'45
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS
45
3161
M  BRUGALIERES Maxime
25'08
M0
FRA  POMPIERS PRAYSSAC
46
3150
M  FOUSSAT Corentin
25'19
SE
FRA  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH
47
3232
M  BLANCO David
25'26
M5
FRA  CUISINE COTE SUD
48
3177
M  GLITI Hicham
25'36
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
49
3112
M  CHARRAD Adil
25'37
M2
CAN  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME
50
3152
M  RIGAL Baptiste
25'45
SE
FRA  ESTREMADURE
51
3213
M  MEGE Julien
26'05
M1
FRA  MARCOULY
52
3076
M  MONGUIA Laurent
26'10
M4
FRA  LES NUGGETS
53
3127
M  PASSELERGUE Romain
26'36
M1
FRA  MAKKI CATA
54
3204
M  BELIBES-BAREILLE Matthieu
26'39
M2
FRA  LES SIXTITES
55
3198
M  JAROZE Laurent
26'44
M3
FRA  EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON
56
3087
M  BERNARD Kiliann
26'50
MI
FRA  LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES
57
3153
M  CACHO Florian
27'00
SE
FRA  A FOND LES BALLONS
58
3037
M  BOUSQUET Jeanmarc
27'24
M3
FRA  LESGENSBONS46
59
3147
M  KASHALA ILUNGA Caleb
27'24
SE
COD  LES 5C D'APEM
60
3118
M  MERCIER Michael
27'27
M1
FRA  BANQUE POC 1
61
3144
M  PECHVERTY Alain
27'30
M6
FRA  TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU
62
3060
M  BARET Jérémie
27'30
SE
FRA  LES QQ
63
3181
M  LETURGIE Quentin
27'34
ES
FRA  @COM SUD DU LOT
64
3215
M  AVRIL Willy
27'48
M1
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
65
3146
M  BEDOU Vincent
27'59
M2
FRA  LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS
66
3155
M  COUDERC Herve
28'01
M3
FRA  LES TORNADOS
67
3027
M  TALAYSSAT Mathieu
28'04
M1
FRA  6 ENCORE LOIN ?
68
3080
M  KULWIKOWSKI Florian
28'23
JU
FRA  CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS
69
3063
M  MIZZI Olivier
28'31
M3
FRA  POMPIERS LABASTIDE
70
3225
M  DAMIENS Rémi
28'38
M2
FRA  VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT
71
3185
M  STALLA Christopher
28'50
SE
FRA  BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4
72
3192
M  PAGES Jeremy
28'55
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS
73
3195
M  CALMETTES Jacques
29'09
M6
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
74
3131
M  BOUBEE Eric
29'09
M4
FRA  LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU
75
3044
M  GICQUEL Étienne
29'15
SE
FRA  LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE
76
3212
M  BARBADILLO Guillaume
29'20
SE
FRA  LA CASA DE CAPEL
77
3122
M  PICHENOT Olivier
29'23
M1
FRA  ÉPOURKOIPANOU
78
3200
M  ANTOINE Tibault
29'35
SE
FRA  SYDED
79
3193
M  CARSAC Christophe
29'38
M2
FRA  LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
80
3113
M  LABEEUW Franck
29'44
M3
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1
81
3233
M  MARTY Christophe
29'50
SE
FRA  PATISSIERS
82
3031
M  POEYTES Ludovic
29'54
M2
FRA  LES PARFAIS INCONNUS
83
3219
M  ARIANE Emir
30'01
M0
FRA  BLOC POWER
84
3134
M  CLAVE Nicolas
30'09
M1
FRA  AHF3
85
3124
M  BONNEFOY Jonathan
30'13
ES
FRA  AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ
86
3043
M  MAINDRON Christian
30'27
SE
FRA  LES NEG MARRONS
87
3070
M  CANESSE Pascal
30'45
SE
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 4
88
3074
M  COURNAC Jean-Luc
30'46
M5
FRA  BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE
89
3025
M  JARDEZ Gabin
30'46
M0
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS1
90
3138
M  DIAS SOEIRO Romuald
30'46
M1
FRA  LES GAULOIS
91
3217
M  MARTINS Nathan
30'47
JU
FRA  LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER
92
3032
M  BARRY Abdoulaye
30'59
M1
FRA  CDPROS
93
3182
M  GONTIER Jerome
31'04
SE
FRA  ENEDIS TST
94
3228
M  DEBRACH Hugo
31'10
ES
FRA  LES PIM'S
95
3088
M  BERLESE Romuald
31'18
M2
FRA  JUDO AMM82 1
96
3172
M  MINARD Alexandre
31'32
M2
FRA  EXTRA LUCIDES
97
3189
M  GILES Jérôme
31'46
M2
FRA  CA L'ARRÊT
98
3073
M  PETRICOLA David
31'47
M2
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2
99
3001
M  CASSAN Alexandre
34'11
SE
FRA  POPIBAT
100
3103
M  CARRIERE Sébastien
34'18
M1
FRA  MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES
101
3082
M  GARCIA Alexis
34'24
M3
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 279
102
3170
M  REAL Nicolas
36'08
M0
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3
103
3216
M  COSTES Pierre
37'50
SE
FRA  TRIBUNE LEON
104
3126
M  CAMINEL Herve
41'00
M3
FRA  RURAL MASTER
Dernière mise à jour le 12/11/2022 22:39:36