Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3049

M  LETOUBLON William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES

18:54:13

3089

M  LAFFITE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM ARIÈGE

18:54:35

3024

F  SALMON Léane
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES TRI-TOCARDS

18:55:48

3058

M  DELANIS Wesley
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS

18:56:26

3214

M  ANDRIEU Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM PIF BOYS

18:57:10

3193

M  CARSAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE

18:57:29

3097

M  FOROPON Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAJJAD

18:58:35

3176

M  PELAPRAT Sebastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GROUPAMA D'OC LOT

18:58:44

3230

M  BACHELOT Erwan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FLYING SAUCISSES

18:59:07

3079

M  MARCHAL Romain
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE 1

18:59:14

3007

M  MAZOT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SCAC EQUIPE 2

18:59:17

3014

M  CHANDELIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA DREAM PIF

18:59:50

3047

M  GILLES Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DRINK TEAM

18:59:57

3149

M  DELOS Alban
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TONTONS RUNNERS

19:00:57

3003

F  MARROT Thelma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUECH FAMILY

19:01:02

3006

F  SAMMUT Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCAC EQUIPE 1

19:01:14

3111

M  TEIXEIRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS

19:01:50

3150

M  FOUSSAT Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH

19:02:26

3227

M  LAVERGNE Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RUN'ICAM

19:02:59

3187

M  MOREAU Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RED DOGS

19:03:40

3098

F  FERNANDEZ Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS

19:03:53

3154

M  LÉVY-COLLIN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM

19:03:58

3020

F  MOREAU Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY

19:04:20

3008

M  JENOT Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON

19:04:33

3039

F  TAPRET Cyrille
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES

19:05:07

3152

M  RIGAL Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESTREMADURE

19:05:20

3142

M  BOUET Ferdinand
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON

19:05:23

3002

M  REY Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FDEL 1

19:05:36

3178

F  ISSALY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC

19:05:37

3040

F  PUECH Lovely
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ECHAPPES

19:05:40

3195

M  CALMETTES Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE

19:05:45

3052

M  LABARRIERE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GARS LACTIQUES

19:05:45

3016

F  PROUZERGUE Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POÊLES FILANTES

19:06:08

3229

F  BOUTON Annabel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AMIS DU TRI

19:06:15

3056

M  DARLAVOIX Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MASTERPIFS

19:07:08

3070

M  CANESSE Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS CAHORS 4

19:07:21

3168

F  DELCHAMBRE Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1

19:07:23

3128

M  PAULHAN Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU

19:07:26

3029

M  JAULHAC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FOULÉES D'AMIS

19:07:42

3196

F  MAZET-LACOMBE Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1

19:07:44

3081

M  NECTOUX Guillaume
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LET'S GOO

19:07:47

3164

F  CALVAYRAC Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DÉBILOT

19:07:50

3140

M  CORBELLA Florent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  QUERCYD+

19:08:07

3041

F  LAMOUR Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

19:08:11

3119

F  SGORLON Cécilia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENDARMERIE 1

19:08:20

3189

M  GILES Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA L'ARRÊT

19:08:29

3201

M  CALMETTE Pierric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC MAN

19:08:39

3129

F  PAX Régine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CAMPAGN'HARDS

19:08:42

3162

F  FERRET Naeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COINS COINS

19:08:46

3220

F  LABBACI Myriam
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES GALÉRIENS

19:09:00

3136

F  PEDRONO Carla
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TCM

19:09:06

3085

F  SOUDAIN Ambre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE 3

19:09:09

3143

F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EKI DREAM TEAM

19:09:15

3086

F  MITONNEAU Jade
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE 4

19:09:35

3046

F  MONCAYO Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES KEEP COOL

19:09:40

3084

F  AURIOL Ellyn
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE 2

19:09:43

3030

F  VOLASOA Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOGEXFO

19:09:44

3010

F  VIGUIÉ Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SCAC EQUIPE 4

19:09:55

3115

F  BOCCHI Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM

19:10:02

3116

F  LEFRANCOIS Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS

19:10:06

3083

F  PLEIMPON Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT

19:10:08

3099

F  VINCENT Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM

19:10:12

3059

M  TOURE Yakou Junior
GUI  Minime (MI)
club  MONTVILLA

19:10:20

3148

M  RABASSA Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIF AND TONIC

19:10:28

3019

M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS

19:10:35

3108

M  RAUFFET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FCG LES JAMBONS

19:10:45

3194

F  ADELITA Adèle
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT

19:10:45

3013

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES EXTRADDICTS

19:10:46

3067

M  MASSOL Andy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS CAHORS 1

19:10:56

3011

M  LABORIE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SCAC EQUIPE 5

19:11:10

3183

F  COLMAGRO Régine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENEDIS 46

19:11:11

3211

M  COULON Jules
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ESCARGOT RAPIDO

19:11:11

3199

M  EVEILLARD Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC PLUS

19:11:24

3192

M  PAGES Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS

19:11:47

3044

M  GICQUEL Étienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE

19:11:53

3161

M  BRUGALIERES Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIERS PRAYSSAC

19:12:01

3095

F  JONCKEAU Melaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIGNOUFS

19:12:08

3109

F  PERIE Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS

19:12:20

3068

F  FRAILE Nausicaa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS CAHORS 2

19:12:29

3207

F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L'AGENCE TOURISTES

19:12:34

3032

M  BARRY Abdoulaye
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CDPROS

19:12:34

3075

F  MONTAGNE Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS TRI-JEUNES

19:12:52

3043

M  MAINDRON Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES NEG MARRONS

19:12:52

3015

F  HEBBAR Hayet
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  QUERCY JOBARD D+

19:12:59

3124

M  BONNEFOY Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ

19:13:02

3190

F  CAYSSIALS Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT

19:13:07

3026

F  CARIOU Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAURSRUNNERS2

19:13:11

3197

F  MORCHER Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2

19:13:34

3028

F  DUTHOIT Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ?

19:13:42

3112

M  CHARRAD Adil
CAN  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME

19:13:55

3105

F  DEILHES Martine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES

19:14:00

3209

F  MARTINS Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS

19:14:01

3191

F  ALAGNOU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES 6 FRONTALES

19:14:03

3174

F  NOYER Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAS PRESSÉS

19:14:03

3145

F  DELAMARE Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MARIONNISTAS

19:14:06

3117

F  ALAZARD Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR

19:14:08

3232

M  BLANCO David
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUISINE COTE SUD

19:14:08

3144

M  PECHVERTY Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU

19:14:18

3160

F  CAZAGOU Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH

19:14:26

3027

M  TALAYSSAT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  6 ENCORE LOIN ?

19:14:28

3132

M  CHAMI Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AHF 1-ENEDIS

19:14:29

3202

F  LABORIE Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES

19:14:33

3017

F  PFISTER Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SUN FORM CAHORS

19:14:35

3226

F  ESCARPE Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GENERATIONS

19:14:42

3141

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COMBEL LA SERRE

19:14:53

3066

F  AMAT Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIERS LALBENQUE

19:15:17

3233

M  MARTY Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATISSIERS

19:15:19

3203

F  ABRIAL Cendrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

19:15:36

3213

M  MEGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARCOULY

19:15:39

3188

M  PAULINO Gabriel
SUD  Senior (SE)
club  AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP

19:16:08

3139

F  JAGLIN Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SANS CARDIO FC

19:16:22

3063

M  MIZZI Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPIERS LABASTIDE

19:16:23

3035

F  NOTTEAU Alexia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO

19:16:26

3100

F  MERCIER Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS

19:16:31

3021

F  KRANZER Maryse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EMMAVIE

19:16:31

3051

F  CROO Kethleen
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LOUPIOTS

19:16:36

3134

M  CLAVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AHF3

19:16:44

3045

F  MERCIER Severine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC

19:16:50

3120

F  FOSSÉ Astrid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENDARMERIE 2

19:16:52

3104

F  RAMI Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES

19:16:55

3127

M  PASSELERGUE Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAKKI CATA

19:16:57

3153

M  CACHO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A FOND LES BALLONS

19:16:59

3217

M  MARTINS Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER

19:17:08

3158

F  PERSEVERANTE Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EOLE

19:17:12

3210

F  DUDON Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GAL'INETTES

19:17:18

3173

F  ALLART Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE 5

19:17:27

3087

M  BERNARD Kiliann
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES

19:17:34

3053

F  BEZIAT Loane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GO GO GO RESTO

19:17:35

3091

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1

19:17:36

3054

F  TRATTENERO Charline
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES

19:17:37

3042

M  PERILLOUS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES

19:17:40

3082

M  GARCIA Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EKI-LIBRE 279

19:17:41

3009

F  PAUZIE Maryline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SCAC ÉQUIPE 3

19:17:45

3004

F  SOUBIROU Maelle
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES

19:17:55

3223

F  BARTHELEMY Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOT OF COURSE

19:18:15

3216

M  COSTES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIBUNE LEON

19:18:19

3218

M  HUGON Achile
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BAYERN DE MONIQUE

19:18:20

3073

M  PETRICOLA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2

19:18:36

3102

F  LITOUT Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MGEN 3 BTNM

19:18:42

3080

M  KULWIKOWSKI Florian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS

19:18:47

3036

F  PASCAL Jasmine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS

19:18:48

3155

M  COUDERC Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TORNADOS

19:19:00

3177

M  GLITI Hicham
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

19:19:03

3057

F  GARÇON Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  2J PERFORMANCE

19:19:05

3219

M  ARIANE Emir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLOC POWER

19:19:12

3133

F  VIDAL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AHF 2 TOULOUSE

19:19:13

3037

M  BOUSQUET Jeanmarc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LESGENSBONS46

19:19:15

3182

M  GONTIER Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENEDIS TST

19:19:17

3071

F  THOCAVEN Emilie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  POMPIERS ST-CERE

19:19:24

3130

F  BENECH Roselyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU

19:19:26

3023

F  PREVOT Juliette
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  EKITEAM

19:19:29

3018

F  OUSTRY Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY

19:19:33

3200

M  ANTOINE Tibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYDED

19:19:36

3110

F  DEUMIE Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 4

19:19:57

3215

M  AVRIL Willy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES JOURS HEUREUX

19:19:59

3012

F  BARLET Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COCOTTES

19:20:06

3093

F  BESSIERES Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3

19:20:31

3038

F  VERGNE Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  EXTRA-TRANQUILLES

19:20:54

3165

F  LAGREZE Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARCHE-MAL-LOT

19:20:54

3113

M  LABEEUW Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1

19:20:56

3170

M  REAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3

19:21:00

3072

F  FERNANDEZ Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1

19:21:09

3185

M  STALLA Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4

19:21:11

3092

F  FLE Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2

19:21:31

3033

F  CAMBE Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TEAM AMELI

19:21:35

3184

F  SIMMONET Clélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PROFFFESSEURS

19:21:38

3123

F  DELSAHUT Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ???

19:21:47

3078

F  LABROSSE Lise
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TEACH AND RUN TEAM

19:21:50

3114

F  BRUNCK Alexandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2

19:21:51

3172

M  MINARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRA LUCIDES

19:22:05

3069

F  SCHAAF Marie-Lynne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIERS CAHORS 3

19:22:14

3222

F  ALVES Jennifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT !

19:22:16

3125

F  TARADE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY

19:22:17

3050

F  FONT Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HOSPIVIA 46

19:22:33

3048

F  BORNES Ingrid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAINETTES D'OLT

19:22:34

3186

F  DEPETRIS Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHYT'S OF COURSE !

19:22:38

3225

M  DAMIENS Rémi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT

19:22:49

3228

M  DEBRACH Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES PIM'S

19:22:51

3206

F  ROCHE Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALACASE

19:22:52

3103

M  CARRIERE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES

19:22:56

3212

M  BARBADILLO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CASA DE CAPEL

19:23:34

3121

F  ARTIS REY Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BANQUE POC 2

19:23:48

3169

F  LAGARDE Monique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2

19:23:49

3131

M  BOUBEE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU

19:23:51

3025

M  JARDEZ Gabin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAURSRUNNERS1

19:24:07

3074

M  COURNAC Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE

19:24:07

3231

F  HELIOT Charline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VALLÉE DU LENDOU

19:24:22

3221

F  BLATT Elisa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TENNIS CAHORS

19:24:25

3122

M  PICHENOT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ÉPOURKOIPANOU

19:24:26

3166

F  BENVENUTO Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA PULGA

19:24:32

3181

M  LETURGIE Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  @COM SUD DU LOT

19:24:46

3005

M  MARCACCENI Terence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS

19:25:02

3118

M  MERCIER Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BANQUE POC 1

19:25:14

3138

M  DIAS SOEIRO Romuald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GAULOIS

19:25:20

3106

F  BERLESE Jade
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  JUDO AMM82 2

19:25:21

3171

F  FONTAINE Fanny
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  POPIBAT 2

19:25:23

3204

M  BELIBES-BAREILLE Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SIXTITES

19:25:29

3205

F  MARLAS Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS

19:25:55

3077

F  MASSIAS-CONDURSI Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UKMC

19:25:58

3001

M  CASSAN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POPIBAT

19:26:28

3180

F  RIPP Anne-Lise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DOLMEN & FRIENDS

19:26:30

3065

F  JACOBS Sandy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIERS SALVIAC 2

19:26:36

3159

F  LOWITZ Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY

19:26:55

3163

F  SOULARD Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KAAMELOTT

19:27:11

3107

F  PINQUIE Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA DRINK TEAM

19:27:17

3101

F  CORNEDE Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES

19:27:35

3022

F  LOUBET Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM SAINT GAB

19:27:37

3135

F  VIALARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS

19:27:40

3055

F  BAUDES Rose
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES KIKOUS 'REUSES

19:28:03

3208

F  SECONDO Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES AZENAS

19:28:24

3034

F  PRADELLE Amélie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION

19:28:40

3167

F  METGY Gina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLINIQUE DU QUERCY

19:28:54

3088

M  BERLESE Romuald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JUDO AMM82 1

19:29:27

3179

M  ANDRIOAIA Calin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DERNIÈRE MINUTE

19:30:29

3126

M  CAMINEL Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RURAL MASTER

19:30:37

3234

F  TRAFI Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES

19:30:53

3146

M  BEDOU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS

19:31:18

3060

M  BARET Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES QQ

19:31:36

3157

F  SANCHEZ Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS

19:32:50

3175

F  MARQUET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOUS UNIS

19:33:11

3094

F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES

19:34:26

3224

M  MARCHE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A TABLE

19:34:28

3198

M  JAROZE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON

19:35:15

3061

F  VALLIN Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA 1

19:36:16

3031

M  POEYTES Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PARFAIS INCONNUS

19:36:17

3064

M  GUY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS SALVIAC 1

19:37:09

3147

M  KASHALA ILUNGA Caleb
COD  Senior (SE)
club  LES 5C D'APEM

19:38:02

3096

F  LASSUS Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAS RAPIDOS

19:38:14

3137

F  BALIER Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BASKETS EN FOLIE

19:39:05

3062

F  SAINTOST Nadine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ACFA 2

19:39:56

3076

M  MONGUIA Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES NUGGETS

19:40:07

3156

F  BOUREAU Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC

19:42:21

3090

M  FAUJANET Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LVA DISTRIBUTION

Non Partant

3151

F  VILLARS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOUILLETTES

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 12/11/2022 22:39:36