Liste des Inscrits
EKIDEN DE CAHORS


Dossard
Equipe
Heure de Départ

49

M  LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES
FRA  Homme (M)

1049

FRA  M  PENZA Matthieu

2049

FRA  M  REISDORFFER Antoine

3049

FRA  M  LETOUBLON William

4049

FRA  M  FONQUERNE Cedric

5049

FRA  M  TRINEL Sebastien

6049

FRA  M  IRAGNE Anthonin

20:03:06

89

M  TEAM ARIÈGE
FRA  Homme (M)

1089

FRA  M  DELTELL Jessy

2089

FRA  M  PIRO Joffrey

3089

FRA  M  LAFFITE Pascal

4089

FRA  M  TELLIER Fabrice

5089

FRA  M  SANTIAGO Maxime

6089

FRA  M  DE STOFFLET Romain

20:04:19

214

M  TEAM PIF BOYS
FRA  Homme (M)

1214

FRA  M  POTIRON Jean Patrick

2214

FRA  M  JALBERT Damien

3214

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Jerome

4214

FRA  M  RAYNAL Loïc

5214

FRA  M  GOUY Alexandre

6214

FRA  M  BONNIEU Nicolas

20:07:42

230

M  LES FLYING SAUCISSES
FRA  Homme (M)

1230

FRA  M  FERRAND Arnaud

2230

FRA  M  LHERMINIER Johnny

3230

FRA  M  BACHELOT Erwan

4230

FRA  M  ALLAIRE Killian

5230

FRA  M  BERGINE Laurent

6230

FRA  M  COURDES Julien

20:07:48

58

M  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
FRA  Homme (M)

1058

FRA  M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo

2058

FRA  M  COUDERC Laurent

3058

FRA  M  DELANIS Wesley

4058

FRA  M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Alexis

5058

FRA  M  BARTHEZ Yoann

6058

FRA  M  SANCHEZ Patrick

20:08:29

97

X  GAJJAD
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1097

FRA  F  GARCIA Amélie

2097

FRA  M  BRUGALIÈRES Jordan

3097

FRA  M  FOROPON Gaetan

4097

FRA  M  SCORTATORE Antoine

5097

FRA  M  DOMINGUES Dorian

6097

FRA  M  CAVERZAN Jimmy

20:13:38

24

X  LES TRI-TOCARDS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1024

FRA  M  PENCHE Jules

2024

FRA  M  LADU Nathan

3024

FRA  F  SALMON Léane

4024

FRA  M  ROUQUIE Noam

5024

FRA  M  SALMON Alban

6024

FRA  F  TAN Solène

20:16:47

79

M  FLORENTIN ATHLE 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1079

FRA  M  TOURNABIEN Mathéo

2079

FRA  M  FRAYSSINET Téo

3079

FRA  M  MARCHAL Romain

4079

FRA  M  RODRIGUEZ Joël

5079

FRA  M  BRUGUIERE Lois

6079

FRA  M  PAGES Jeremie

20:18:25

14

M  LA DREAM PIF
FRA  Homme (M)

1014

FRA  M  REY Mathieu

2014

FRA  M  ESTEVES Matthis

3014

FRA  M  CHANDELIER Julien

4014

FRA  M  LOURO Jeremy

5014

FRA  M  ALTAZIN Thomas

6014

FRA  M  CAYLA Hugo

20:18:31

111

M  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
FRA  Homme (M)

1111

FRA  M  MARCHAND Julien

2111

FRA  M  DESMARTIN Camille

3111

FRA  M  TEIXEIRA Arnaud

4111

FRA  M  SARAIVA Mathieu

5111

FRA  M  SARAIVA Remi

6111

FRA  M  JOUGLA Pierre

20:18:53

7

M  SCAC EQUIPE 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1007

FRA  M  MARTI Sébastien

2007

FRA  M  SAMMUT Jean Christophe

3007

FRA  M  MAZOT Frederic

4007

FRA  M  REYT Bertrand

5007

FRA  M  BLAIN Pierre-Louis

6007

FRA  M  BISTRICKY Ludovic

20:19:59

149

M  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
FRA  Homme (M)

1149

FRA  M  LAFON Arnaud

2149

FRA  M  AUMAGY Nicolas

3149

FRA  M  DELOS Alban

4149

FRA  M  ROUMIGUIE Frédéric

5149

FRA  M  SANTOLARIA Sebastien

6149

FRA  M  DUPIN Damien

20:22:33

3

X  GUECH FAMILY
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1003

FRA  F  BOISSET Vânia

2003

FRA  M  MARTINS CASTRO Raphael

3003

FRA  F  MARROT Thelma

4003

FRA  M  BOISSET Jérome

5003

FRA  F  DE CASTRO Marisa

6003

FRA  M  DUBOIS Fabien

20:24:48

6

X  SCAC EQUIPE 1
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1006

FRA  F  PEREZ Valentine

2006

FRA  M  GREIN Clément

3006

FRA  F  SAMMUT Magali

4006

FRA  M  JOLY Kilian

5006

FRA  F  PLUQUET Justine

6006

FRA  M  COUNORD Nathanaël

20:26:48

8

M  LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON
FRA  Homme (M)

1008

FRA  M  GUILHEM Rémi

2008

FRA  M  HIRSCH Guillaume

3008

FRA  M  JENOT Bruno

4008

FRA  M  ZAMMIT Aurélien

5008

FRA  M  BIAJOUX Guillaume

6008

FRA  M  POINAS Pierre

20:26:55

176

M  GROUPAMA D'OC LOT
FRA  Homme (M)

1176

FRA  M  VEYSSIERE Grégory

2176

FRA  M  BRUNO Olivier

3176

FRA  M  PELAPRAT Sebastien

4176

FRA  M  LOUDES Christian

5176

FRA  M  DELMAS Patrick

6176

FRA  M  PELAPRAT Eric

20:28:25

47

M  DRINK TEAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1047

FRA  M  TREVIN Arthur

2047

FRA  M  CONDUCHÉ Alix

3047

FRA  M  GILLES Enzo

4047

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Paul

5047

FRA  M  GONTHIER Théo

6047

FRA  M  GARACH Jean-Luc

20:28:52

227

M  RUN'ICAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1227

FRA  M  CLERC Enzo

2227

FRA  M  MATHON Pierre-Henry

3227

FRA  M  LAVERGNE Adrien

4227

FRA  M  VIDAL Marius

5227

FRA  M  ARLET Thibault

6227

FRA  M  SCHMITT Matthieu

20:31:28

150

X  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1150

FRA  F  MULLER Julia

2150

FRA  F  DUTOURON Sarah

3150

FRA  M  FOUSSAT Corentin

4150

FRA  M  GUISEPPIN Didier

5150

FRA  M  BALSON Benoît

6150

FRA  M  SEGON Loic

20:32:04

56

M  LES MASTERPIFS
FRA  Homme (M)

1056

FRA  M  POZOULS Philippe

2056

FRA  M  CALMETTES Nicolas

3056

FRA  M  DARLAVOIX Yannick

4056

FRA  M  THERON Matthieu

5056

FRA  M  POUJET Jerome

6056

FRA  M  CAYLA Sandric

20:32:34

229

X  LES AMIS DU TRI
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1229

FRA  M  BOUTON Christian

2229

FRA  M  GASTON Gérald

3229

FRA  F  BOUTON Annabel

4229

FRA  M  BONNEMORT Stephane

5229

FRA  F  NOUGAREYDE Sophie

6229

FRA  M  BERC Jean Paul

20:32:37

20

F  LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY
FRA  Femme (F)

1020

FRA  F  RESSEGUIER Mariam

2020

FRA  F  BOUILLET Nora

3020

FRA  F  MOREAU Anais

4020

FRA  F  MOLLES Isabelle

5020

FRA  F  GUILLAUMA Florence

6020

FRA  F  ROUX Carole

20:36:03

136

X  TCM
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1136

FRA  M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan

2136

FRA  M  AMIEL Mathieu

3136

FRA  F  PEDRONO Carla

4136

FRA  M  DELON Milan

5136

FRA  M  CLOUP Cyril

6136

FRA  F  PUJOL Aurore

20:36:09

178

X  LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1178

FRA  M  AULIE Cyril

2178

FRA  M  PONS Louis

3178

FRA  F  ISSALY Nathalie

4178

FRA  M  BASTIDE Benjamin

5178

FRA  F  LECALONNEC Gaelle

6178

FRA  M  GONCALVES Alexandre

20:36:37

187

M  RED DOGS
FRA  Homme (M)

1187

FRA  M  ESTABLET Clément

2187

FRA  M  GOURLAY Arnaud

3187

FRA  M  MOREAU Lucas

4187

FRA  M  TANGUY Gwenal

5187

FRA  M  DEMAY Nicolas

6187

FRA  M  METAIS Yvann

20:36:47

63

X  POMPIERS LABASTIDE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1063

FRA  M  LEVASSEUR Remy

2063

FRA  F  NOLLET Flora

3063

FRA  M  MIZZI Olivier

4063

FRA  M  ISOARD Florent

5063

FRA  M  DENEUX Adrien

6063

FRA  M  MARCHE Jean-Pierre

20:36:52

143

X  EKI DREAM TEAM
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1143

FRA  M  DELPEYROU Jean-Baptiste

2143

FRA  M  RODE Benjamin

3143

FRA  F  RAMPILLOU Pascale

4143

FRA  M  GOUYOU Vincent

5143

FRA  F  BAYSSIERES Laurène

6143

FRA  M  VIOLLET Glenn

20:36:53

75

X  CAHORS TRI-JEUNES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1075

FRA  M  ROBIN Nicolas

2075

FRA  F  ICHARD Elodie

3075

FRA  F  MONTAGNE Marie

4075

FRA  M  VITTORI Swan

5075

FRA  F  FAUVEL Clémence

6075

FRA  M  CHAYRIGUES Maxime

20:37:24

52

M  LES GARS LACTIQUES
FRA  Homme (M)

1052

FRA  M  BAGDADI BAUDRY Yanis

2052

FRA  M  LABARRIERE Théo

3052

FRA  M  LABARRIERE Daniel

4052

FRA  M  FRAYSSINET Lucas

5052

FRA  M  DUBOIS Lionel

6052

FRA  M  FOISSAC Bruno

20:37:37

142

M  ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON
FRA  Homme (M)

1142

FRA  M  DESREUMAUX Théo

2142

FRA  M  VAZ Hugo

3142

FRA  M  BOUET Ferdinand

4142

FRA  M  CULLINANE Louis

5142

FRA  M  DELBREIL Matthias

6142

FRA  M  BONNEMAIN Adam

20:37:44

81

M  LET'S GOO
FRA  Homme (M)

1081

FRA  M  BALDY Jules

2081

FRA  M  VOGEL Mathis

3081

FRA  M  NECTOUX Guillaume

4081

FRA  M  MARTY Timéo

5081

FRA  M  MARTY Enzo

6081

FRA  M  NECTOUX Gabin

20:38:11

154

X  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1154

FRA  M  DENEGRE Jérôme

2154

FRA  M  MURAT Benoit

3154

FRA  M  LÉVY-COLLIN Jean-Baptiste

4154

FRA  M  DAUBE Nicolas

5154

FRA  F  PENO Alexia

6154

FRA  M  DHEILLY Bruno

20:38:14

29

X  LES FOULÉES D'AMIS
XXX  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1029

FRA  F  LACAM Sophie

2029

FRA  M  DUBERNARD Romain

3029

FRA  M  JAULHAC Damien

4029

BEL  M  BOCKLANDT Jurgen

5029

FRA  F  LALOUX Jessica

6029

FRA  M  BOSSUET Jérèmy

20:38:38

2

M  FDEL 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1002

FRA  M  DUBOR Arthur

2002

FRA  M  LEYMAT Remi

3002

FRA  M  REY Valentin

4002

FRA  M  MARC Florent

5002

FRA  M  SOILIHI Abdallah

6002

FRA  M  MARLAS Paul

20:39:59

16

X  LES POÊLES FILANTES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1016

FRA  M  BOURMAUD François

2016

FRA  M  CANTO Pierre-Jean

3016

FRA  F  PROUZERGUE Marie

4016

FRA  M  CASTILLO Yoann

5016

FRA  F  SOUVAY Stéphanie

6016

FRA  M  SOUVAY Damien

20:40:23

140

M  QUERCYD+
FRA  Homme (M)

1140

FRA  M  GUAIS Frederic

2140

FRA  M  LECARPENTIER Hugo

3140

FRA  M  CORBELLA Florent

4140

FRA  M  DALIOT Remi

5140

FRA  M  CHEFDEVILLE Laurent

6140

FRA  M  JEAN Stéphane

20:40:59

39

X  CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1039

FRA  M  TAPRET Jean Louis

2039

FRA  M  ROBERT Cyril

3039

FRA  F  TAPRET Cyrille

4039

FRA  M  ANTUNES Guillaume

5039

FRA  M  FOURNIOLS Eric

6039

FRA  M  PATIN Grégory

20:40:59

128

M  LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU
FRA  Homme (M)

1128

FRA  M  BOSCUS Benjamin

2128

FRA  M  DE SMET Geert

3128

FRA  M  PAULHAN Thierry

4128

FRA  M  DUEZ Bastien

5128

FRA  M  MARCUS Stephane

6128

FRA  M  PAVIET Denis

20:41:22

19

M  CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS
FRA  Homme (M)

1019

FRA  M  SUTRA Rémi

2019

FRA  M  FERREIRA Nicolas

3019

FRA  M  ROSSIGNOL Robert

4019

FRA  M  OEURN Nicolas

5019

FRA  M  CURBILIÉ Jean François

6019

FRA  M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien

20:41:28

112

X  US COLOMIERS ATHLÉTISME
XXX  Mixte 1 (MIX1)
club  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME

1112

FRA  F  HAMEL HENDI Nacima

2112

FRA  M  GUERHIC Mathieu

3112

CAN  M  CHARRAD Adil

4112

FRA  M  AZOUGHLI Said

5112

FRA  M  CAHUZAC Philippe

6112

FRA  M  DREVILLON Lionel

20:41:34

220

X  LES GALÉRIENS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1220

FRA  M  FALBA Julian

2220

FRA  M  LAMBERT Yann

3220

FRA  F  LABBACI Myriam

4220

FRA  M  ASTOUL Vivien

5220

FRA  F  RENAUD Manon

6220

FRA  M  BOUYESSET Timo

20:42:05

201

M  MAC MAN
FRA  Homme (M)

1201

FRA  M  CONSTANTIN Cédric

2201

FRA  M  JEREMY Leroux

3201

FRA  M  CALMETTE Pierric

4201

FRA  M  LEONARD Jean-Michel

5201

FRA  M  COSTE-LESCOUL Jeremy

6201

FRA  M  DUMERCQ Sébastien

20:42:26

164

X  LES DÉBILOT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1164

FRA  M  DELPECH Philippe

2164

FRA  M  BERTRAND Guillaume

3164

FRA  F  CALVAYRAC Anne

4164

FRA  M  BARDOC Jean-Louis

5164

FRA  M  JOUVELIN Julien

6164

FRA  F  CAPBERN Marie

20:42:30

41

F  LES PIFOUNETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1041

FRA  F  FAU Celine

2041

FRA  F  DELMAS Catherine

3041

FRA  F  LAMOUR Magali

4041

FRA  F  CAYLA Émilie

5041

FRA  F  LOMBART Marie

6041

FRA  F  CORCEIRO Audrey

20:43:17

115

F  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM
FRA  Femme (F)

1115

FRA  F  HAMEL Carol-Anne

2115

FRA  F  LEGRAND Carole

3115

FRA  F  BOCCHI Anne

4115

FRA  F  BILLAUDEAU Anne

5115

FRA  F  MAÎTRE Sabrina

6115

FRA  F  DHEILLY Nassera

20:43:17

193

X  LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1193

FRA  M  CARSAC Maxime

2193

FRA  M  FRAYSSE Adrien

3193

FRA  M  CARSAC Christophe

4193

FRA  M  MIGAULT Fabien

5193

FRA  M  COSTES Dorian

6193

FRA  F  CARSAC Nathalie

20:43:18

162

X  LES COINS COINS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1162

FRA  M  THOMAS Baptiste

2162

FRA  M  NETO Stephane

3162

FRA  F  FERRET Naeva

4162

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Frédéric

5162

FRA  M  LAFON Vincent

6162

FRA  F  KERHIR Gaelle

20:43:50

161

M  POMPIERS PRAYSSAC
FRA  Homme (M)

1161

FRA  M  DELABY Simon

2161

FRA  M  BONY Théo

3161

FRA  M  BRUGALIERES Maxime

4161

FRA  M  BONY Hugo

5161

FRA  M  LAFAGNE Fabrice

6161

FRA  M  ALBERTO Kyllian

20:44:34

188

M  AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP
XXX  Homme (M)

1188

SUD  M  HAROUN AHMEM Adam

2188

MLI  M  TANDJIGORA Mamadou

3188

SUD  M  PAULINO Gabriel

4188

MTN  M  BOUSSO Siwa

5188

ETH  M  MUHAMAD Khalid

6188

FRA  M  CASTANG Yael

20:44:38

183

X  ENEDIS 46
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1183

FRA  M  PRUVOST Didier

2183

FRA  M  NAYRAC Jean-Luc

3183

FRA  F  COLMAGRO Régine

4183

FRA  M  DELMAS Julien

5183

FRA  M  ESTRADEL Jean-Luc

6183

FRA  M  VILLARS Julien

20:45:05

108

M  FCG LES JAMBONS
FRA  Homme (M)

1108

FRA  M  VEDRUNE Bastien

2108

FRA  M  CASSAN Guillaume

3108

FRA  M  RAUFFET Mathieu

4108

FRA  M  SEGALA Florian

5108

FRA  M  LACROIX Adrien

6108

FRA  M  VEDRUNE Mathieu

20:45:10

10

X  SCAC EQUIPE 4
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1010

FRA  F  PEYRATOUT Maelle

2010

FRA  M  LASVAUX Jeremie

3010

FRA  F  VIGUIÉ Florence

4010

FRA  M  MARCHAL Christophe

5010

FRA  M  MARCHAL Nathan

6010

FRA  F  PUYBOUFAT Marie Laure

20:46:47

196

X  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1196

FRA  F  MASSIF Catherine

2196

FRA  M  DELANNOY-LIBARLE Thibaut

3196

FRA  F  MAZET-LACOMBE Emeline

4196

FRA  M  VUILLERMOZ Nicolas

5196

FRA  F  ARNAL Stéphanie

6196

FRA  M  MOURERE Michel

20:47:38

132

X  AHF 1-ENEDIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1132

FRA  F  ALLOU Hosnia

2132

FRA  M  BALEREAU Hugo

3132

FRA  M  CHAMI Remi

4132

FRA  M  CAVERT William

5132

FRA  M  JEHAN Matthias

6132

FRA  M  GEOFFROY Davy

20:47:54

95

X  LES PIGNOUFS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1095

FRA  M  ROUZIES Jean

2095

FRA  M  GRENTE Hugo

3095

FRA  F  JONCKEAU Melaine

4095

FRA  M  ROUZIES Paul

5095

FRA  M  ROUZIES Patrice

6095

FRA  M  BELOU Paul

20:47:55

84

X  FLORENTIN ATHLE 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1084

FRA  F  LAHOCHE Alice

2084

FRA  M  RICHARD Jean-Claude

3084

FRA  F  AURIOL Ellyn

4084

FRA  M  CAMBON François

5084

FRA  F  ALARCON Ines

6084

FRA  M  LIVIERO Thierry

20:48:10

13

X  LES EXTRADDICTS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1013

FRA  F  FRONK Catherine

2013

FRA  M  BLANC Cedric

3013

FRA  F  MERLE Florence

4013

FRA  M  TOLSA Frédéric

5013

FRA  M  MORICEAU Bruno

6013

FRA  F  GRES Nathalie

20:48:20

148

X  PIF AND TONIC
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1148

FRA  F  LACAMBRE Julie

2148

FRA  M  BOUDOU Patrice

3148

FRA  M  RABASSA Christophe

4148

FRA  M  DALMON Jérôme

5148

FRA  F  RODRIGUEZ Manon

6148

FRA  F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi

20:48:40

68

X  POMPIERS CAHORS 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1068

FRA  F  CLUZEAUD Rachel

2068

FRA  M  GASMI Farid

3068

FRA  F  FRAILE Nausicaa

4068

FRA  M  BOURRICAUD Cedric

5068

FRA  M  BLANC Jean Charles

6068

FRA  M  CASTANG Stephane

20:48:48

59

M  MONTVILLA
XXX  Homme (M)

1059

CIV  M  DOUMBIA Oumar

2059

SEN  M  DIOUF El Hadji

3059

GUI  M  TOURE Yakou Junior

4059

MLI  M  MANGAISSA Mahamadou

5059

BAN  M  RIFAT Ahmed Topu

6059

LBA  M  TARABELSI Mohamed

20:49:10

119

X  GENDARMERIE 1
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1119

FRA  F  CROS Emma

2119

FRA  M  NÉNIL Nicolas

3119

FRA  F  SGORLON Cécilia

4119

FRA  F  SOMVILLE Fanny

5119

FRA  M  THAUDIERE Yvon

6119

FRA  M  PHAVORIN Philippe

20:49:13

67

M  POMPIERS CAHORS 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1067

FRA  M  PETIT Jeffrey

2067

FRA  M  MUNOZ Dorian

3067

FRA  M  MASSOL Andy

4067

FRA  M  GEANT Robin

5067

FRA  M  ROSZAK Pierre

6067

FRA  M  SABALZA Gaël

20:49:14

194

X  LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1194

FRA  F  WONDER NANA Oriana

2194

FRA  M  OWEN LA FLÉCHE Loan Super Lolo

3194

FRA  F  ADELITA Adèle

4194

FRA  M  SACHA BLACK PANTHER Gabin Coeur De Dragon

5194

FRA  M  SONIC Mael

6194

FRA  F  LA GUERRIERE Lyna

20:49:33

211

M  ESCARGOT RAPIDO
FRA  Homme (M)

1211

FRA  M  CARTIER Sacha

2211

FRA  M  DE BARROS Christophe

3211

FRA  M  COULON Jules

4211

FRA  M  LARGUILLE Pierre

5211

FRA  M  MOLINIÉ Adrien

6211

FRA  M  CARTIER Noé

20:49:34

199

X  MAC PLUS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1199

FRA  M  COSTES Jean-Pierre

2199

FRA  F  DUPLAND Sophie

3199

FRA  M  EVEILLARD Vincent

4199

FRA  F  COSTES Laurie

5199

FRA  F  JOURDAN Stephanie

6199

FRA  M  GUIGNARD Julien

20:50:08

32

M  CDPROS
FRA  Homme (M)

1032

FRA  M  LEMASCON Hugo

2032

FRA  M  PINELLO Fabrice

3032

FRA  M  BARRY Abdoulaye

4032

FRA  M  MALEVILLE Matthieu

5032

FRA  M  VONARB Philippe

6032

FRA  M  PELTIER Sebastien

20:50:21

141

X  COMBEL LA SERRE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1141

FRA  F  ILBERT Sophie

2141

FRA  M  ILBERT Juien

3141

FRA  M  HEBERT David

4141

FRA  M  DELADEVEZE Marc

5141

FRA  M  PELEMAN Vincent

6141

FRA  M  ROUALDES Gilles

20:50:36

4

X  LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1004

FRA  F  SOUBIROU Maude

2004

FRA  M  COURTOIS Thierry

3004

FRA  F  SOUBIROU Maelle

4004

FRA  M  SOUBIROU Laurent

5004

FRA  M  DEILHES Hugo

6004

FRA  M  NOEL Ivan

20:50:54

87

X  LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1087

FRA  F  AULIE Stéphanie

2087

FRA  M  JANELA Nathanael

3087

FRA  M  BERNARD Kiliann

4087

FRA  M  RESSEGUIER Mickaël

5087

FRA  F  GONNEAU Tatiana

6087

FRA  M  DELANIS Wesley

20:50:54

195

X  LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1195

FRA  F  CARSAC Mélissa

2195

FRA  M  FIZES Christophe

3195

FRA  M  CALMETTES Jacques

4195

FRA  M  ROQUES Sebastien

5195

FRA  M  BROT Cédric

6195

FRA  M  CAPLIEZ Yannick

20:51:07

177

X  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMÉLOIS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

1177

FRA  F  FLEURY Celine

2177

FRA  M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe

3177

FRA  M  GLITI Hicham

4177

FRA  M  LIARD Rémy

5177

FRA  F  FORET Sandrine

6177

FRA  M  REY Aymeric

20:51:18

145

X  LES MARIONNISTAS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1145

FRA  F  MONTEIRO Marion

2145

FRA  M  BOUCHET Bruno

3145

FRA  F  DELAMARE Laetitia

4145

FRA  M  GANTIER Thierry

5145

FRA  F  BOUANANI Lorène

6145

FRA  M  MAROT Jeremy

20:51:44

173

X  FLORENTIN ATHLE 5
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1173

FRA  F  LAVEN Mathilde

2173

FRA  M  KLEIN Theo

3173

FRA  F  ALLART Camille

4173

FRA  M  VILELA Yanis

5173

FRA  F  SOULERY Caroline

6173

FRA  M  MIALET Patrick

20:52:05

152

X  ESTREMADURE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1152

FRA  M  LAFAGE Remi

2152

FRA  M  VERTUT Damien

3152

FRA  M  RIGAL Baptiste

4152

FRA  F  LAFAGE Lea

5152

FRA  M  CAUNEZIL Gilles

6152

FRA  M  LOUBIERES Matthieu

20:52:14

42

X  RRUNNING CASTRES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1042

FRA  F  DEYDIER Christine

2042

FRA  F  PÉRILLOUS Corinne

3042

FRA  M  PERILLOUS Patrick

4042

FRA  M  GROUT Jean-Claude

5042

FRA  M  DEYDIER Eric

6042

FRA  M  CULIE Thierry

20:52:23

30

X  SOGEXFO
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1030

FRA  M  IMBERT Jérémy

2030

FRA  M  CASTAGNE Fabien

3030

FRA  F  VOLASOA Sabine

4030

FRA  M  BOUSCAUD Gael

5030

FRA  F  DUPUIS Isabelle

6030

FRA  M  LAVERON Mathieu

20:52:29

114

X  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1114

FRA  M  MONTAGNE Philippe

2114

FRA  F  OGE Anne

3114

FRA  F  BRUNCK Alexandra

4114

FRA  M  CAPPELLE Vincent

5114

FRA  F  ROUGIÉ Katia

6114

FRA  M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit

20:52:53

104

X  MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1104

FRA  F  PHILIPPE BLASIN Leelou

2104

FRA  M  LACOSTE Sébastien

3104

FRA  F  RAMI Christelle

4104

FRA  M  GILLIAN Pierre

5104

FRA  M  LOPEZ Camille

6104

FRA  F  BOURGADE Alix

20:52:54

54

X  LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1054

FRA  F  GAI Charlotte

2054

FRA  M  GAI Alain

3054

FRA  F  TRATTENERO Charline

4054

FRA  M  WYDRA Franck

5054

FRA  M  LODETTI Eric

6054

FRA  M  TRATTENERO Grégroy

20:53:06

9

F  SCAC ÉQUIPE 3
FRA  Femme (F)

1009

FRA  F  DOS SANTOS Camille

2009

FRA  F  LANDES Marie

3009

FRA  F  PAUZIE Maryline

4009

FRA  F  COLMAR Caroline

5009

FRA  F  LE BELLOUR Fabienne

6009

FRA  F  LEGENDRE Sandrine

20:53:08

160

X  MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1160

FRA  F  PEREN Rachelle

2160

FRA  M  BRUGEL Fabien

3160

FRA  F  CAZAGOU Christine

4160

FRA  M  BRUGEL Thomas

5160

FRA  M  FLEURET Gilles

6160

FRA  M  FABRE David

20:53:18

168

X  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1168

FRA  M  ENGILBERT Jean

2168

FRA  M  PLANAVERGNE Patrick

3168

FRA  F  DELCHAMBRE Yannick

4168

FRA  M  SAUZEAU Thierry

5168

FRA  M  LAVERGNE Damien

6168

FRA  M  LEGRAND Frédéric

20:53:20

27

M  6 ENCORE LOIN ?
FRA  Homme (M)

1027

FRA  M  BOZOUL Julien

2027

FRA  M  DULAC Julien

3027

FRA  M  TALAYSSAT Mathieu

4027

FRA  M  LOZAC'H Gwendal

5027

FRA  M  ALAZARD Camille

6027

FRA  M  COUDERC Cyril

20:54:10

15

X  QUERCY JOBARD D+
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1015

FRA  M  LEFEVRE Marc

2015

FRA  M  DONNADIEU Fabrice

3015

FRA  F  HEBBAR Hayet

4015

FRA  M  MERCIER Mikael

5015

FRA  M  QUELIN Didier

6015

FRA  M  BARLET Philippe

20:54:13

116

X  MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1116

FRA  M  TORRES Lionel

2116

FRA  F  LEFRANCOIS Lucie

3116

FRA  F  LEFRANCOIS Catherine

4116

FRA  M  NICOLAS Tanguy

5116

FRA  F  TERROU Véronique

6116

FRA  M  TERROU Sylvain

20:54:34

192

X  TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1192

FRA  F  MARQUES Noemie

2192

FRA  M  MOULENE Valentin

3192

FRA  M  PAGES Jeremy

4192

FRA  M  GUIBAL Julien

5192

FRA  M  LEROY Jean

6192

FRA  F  LELAY Fanny

20:54:40

91

X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1091

FRA  F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer

2091

FRA  F  KNETKI DESIGNE Joanna

3091

FRA  M  RACAUD Bernard

4091

FRA  M  SERIEYE Claude

5091

FRA  M  CAYRE Jean Claude

6091

FRA  F  GENEZ Laurence

20:54:42

124

X  AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1124

FRA  F  LE CHEVALIER Marie

2124

FRA  M  GALES Florent

3124

FRA  M  BONNEFOY Jonathan

4124

FRA  M  DESVAUX Bertrand

5124

FRA  M  ANTOINE Matéo

6124

FRA  M  BERTRAND Antoine

20:54:43

86

X  FLORENTIN ATHLE 4
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1086

FRA  F  COCHET Mathilde

2086

FRA  M  FRAYSSINET Sebastien

3086

FRA  F  MITONNEAU Jade

4086

FRA  M  MARCHAL Emmanuel

5086

FRA  M  BIAU Laurent

6086

FRA  M  BIAU Vincent

20:55:14

98

X  CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1098

FRA  F  DESPRAT Carole

2098

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Luc

3098

FRA  F  FERNANDEZ Karine

4098

FRA  M  BALDY Jean-Marc

5098

FRA  M  DOS SANTOS PINTO Jacky

6098

FRA  F  SOUILLOT Sarah

20:55:24

11

X  SCAC EQUIPE 5
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1011

FRA  F  VAILLE Isabelle

2011

FRA  M  DROUILLY Cyril

3011

FRA  M  LABORIE Claude

4011

FRA  M  CHARPENTIER Pascal

5011

FRA  F  COUDERC Valerie

6011

FRA  F  BONAFÉ Laëtitia

20:55:49

213

M  MARCOULY
FRA  Homme (M)

1213

FRA  M  BOISHARDY Vincent

2213

FRA  M  VILARD Pascal

3213

FRA  M  MEGE Julien

4213

FRA  M  VIELCAZAL Christophe

5213

FRA  M  CAPDROT Mathieu

6213

FRA  M  RESSEJAC Philippe

20:55:54

35

X  LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1035

FRA  F  TEULIERES Karine

2035

FRA  F  AUBIN Delphine

3035

FRA  F  NOTTEAU Alexia

4035

FRA  M  CALVY Emmanuel

5035

FRA  M  BALITRAND Jerome

6035

FRA  M  GINOUX Guillaume

20:56:09

57

X  2J PERFORMANCE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1057

FRA  F  MONSERAT Sandrine

2057

FRA  M  CUJUS Patrick

3057

FRA  F  GARÇON Caroline

4057

FRA  M  BESSIERES Cédric

5057

FRA  M  MONTAGNE Julien

6057

FRA  M  GASMI Farid

20:56:32

202

X  AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1202

FRA  F  VERNHES Camille

2202

FRA  M  DELMAS Aymeric

3202

FRA  F  LABORIE Estelle

4202

FRA  F  SOULE Lori

5202

FRA  F  PUYJALON Marine

6202

FRA  F  MALIE Sandra

20:56:54

25

X  CAURSRUNNERS1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1025

FRA  F  DUBOCAGE Sophie

2025

FRA  M  MARX Jean-Luc

3025

FRA  M  JARDEZ Gabin

4025

FRA  M  DELPY Fabien

5025

FRA  M  MAUREL Simon

6025

FRA  M  BENAZET Florent

20:56:55

46

X  LES KEEP COOL
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1046

FRA  M  MONCAYO Johann

2046

FRA  M  MARCHESI Jean-Charles

3046

FRA  F  MONCAYO Karine

4046

FRA  M  PAGES Cyril

5046

FRA  F  ROUZIE Emmanuelle

6046

FRA  M  BON Alexandre

20:57:06

232

X  CUISINE COTE SUD
XXX  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1232

FRA  F  LANNES Benedicte

2232

FRA  M  CIERCOLES Jean Pierre

3232

FRA  M  BLANCO David

4232

MLI  M  TOURE Koulouko

5232

FRA  M  GASSAMA Dramane

6232

FRA  M  SOUQUES Alain

20:57:11

197

X  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1197

FRA  M  COLOMBIE Pascal

2197

FRA  M  PERREAU Vincent

3197

FRA  F  MORCHER Françoise

4197

FRA  M  THEIL Pascal

5197

FRA  F  DEJOU Céline

6197

FRA  M  PAUPERT Stéphane

20:57:30

225

X  VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1225

FRA  F  CONQUET Emma

2225

FRA  F  PORTAL Mélie

3225

FRA  M  DAMIENS Rémi

4225

FRA  M  RATIER Richard

5225

FRA  M  FERMY Lionel

6225

FRA  F  HONVAULT Lydie

20:57:54

21

X  EMMAVIE
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1021

FRA  F  JACQUA Marine

2021

FRA  M  KRANZER Quentin

3021

FRA  F  KRANZER Maryse

4021

FRA  M  MONDOT Laurent

5021

FRA  F  MATHY Laurence

6021

FRA  M  JACQUA Alan

20:58:01

189

X  CA L'ARRÊT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1189

FRA  M  CLOG Alexandre

2189

FRA  M  DAGUET Claude

3189

FRA  M  GILES Jérôme

4189

FRA  M  SIMON Alix

5189

FRA  F  ECKMAN Marine

6189

FRA  F  VALVERDE Rachel

20:58:21

127

X  MAKKI CATA
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1127

FRA  F  VLIEGHE Helene

2127

FRA  M  FELGA Jean Michel

3127

FRA  M  PASSELERGUE Romain

4127

FRA  M  BROCHET Christian

5127

FRA  M  FRANQUES Sébastien

6127

FRA  M  BUSO Julien

20:58:24

83

X  LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1083

FRA  M  ZENONI Christophe

2083

FRA  M  JAUCHAC Nicolas

3083

FRA  F  PLEIMPON Cecile

4083

FRA  M  FOUCHER Pascal

5083

FRA  F  BARON Angelique

6083

FRA  M  BERTHY Claude

20:58:29

207

X  L'AGENCE TOURISTES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1207

FRA  F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle

2207

FRA  M  LAGARDE Frederic

3207

FRA  F  LAFEUILLE Cécile

4207

FRA  M  VIEIRA Jose

5207

FRA  M  JOVENIAUX Walter

6207

FRA  M  HUC Sébastien

20:58:33

186

X  PHYT'S OF COURSE !
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1186

FRA  F  CELERIER Carole

2186

FRA  M  CADILHAC Vincent

3186

FRA  F  DEPETRIS Helene

4186

FRA  M  LABRO Pierre

5186

FRA  F  PACAUD Vanessa

6186

FRA  M  HERMET Pierre

20:58:48

23

X  EKITEAM
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1023

FRA  M  BERTRAND Gabin

2023

FRA  F  RALAY Leslie

3023

FRA  F  PREVOT Juliette

4023

FRA  M  COUVE Xavier

5023

FRA  M  ARNETTE David

6023

FRA  M  CHANUT Stéphane

20:58:52

191

X  LES 6 FRONTALES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1191

FRA  F  MASBOU Julie

2191

FRA  M  BRUÈRE Adrien

3191

FRA  F  ALAGNOU Marie

4191

FRA  M  REY Laurent

5191

FRA  F  DE SOUSSA Sabine

6191

FRA  M  REY Jean

20:59:09

110

X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 4
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1110

FRA  F  LAGOUGE Sophie

2110

FRA  M  LHOSTE Jérôme

3110

FRA  F  DEUMIE Christine

4110

FRA  M  LATGE Frédéric

5110

FRA  F  PEREZ Laurie

6110

FRA  M  PARISON Jérôme

20:59:26

144

X  TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1144

FRA  M  BIAU Jeremy

2144

FRA  M  BROUSSE Matthis

3144

FRA  M  PECHVERTY Alain

4144

FRA  M  BIAU Christophe

5144

FRA  F  BIAU Marine

6144

FRA  F  BIAU Nelly

20:59:28

43

X  LES NEG MARRONS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1043

FRA  M  THOMAS William

2043

FRA  M  THOMAS Youri

3043

FRA  M  MAINDRON Christian

4043

FRA  M  RELHIÉ Romain

5043

FRA  F  CHARLES Fantine

6043

FRA  M  ROCCA Simon

20:59:39

125

X  LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1125

FRA  M  BARRIERES Martin

2125

FRA  F  AYMARD Lucie

3125

FRA  F  TARADE Laure

4125

FRA  M  BARRIERES Pierre

5125

FRA  M  AYMARD Benoit

6125

FRA  M  AYMARD Paul

20:59:44

66

X  POMPIERS LALBENQUE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1066

FRA  M  GAILLARDIE Hugo

2066

FRA  M  TARDIEU Cyril

3066

FRA  F  AMAT Laetitia

4066

FRA  M  PIRKA Guillaume

5066

FRA  F  BACH Matilde

6066

FRA  M  AYMARD Aurelien

20:59:50

26

X  CAURSRUNNERS2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1026

FRA  F  CALLÈS Nathalie

2026

FRA  M  CALLÈS Aurélien

3026

FRA  F  CARIOU Caroline

4026

FRA  M  ALQUIER Michel

5026

FRA  F  MAUREL Laure

6026

FRA  M  CARLADOUS Laurent

20:59:50

174

X  LES PAS PRESSÉS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1174

FRA  F  COURDÈS Audrey

2174

FRA  M  CIPRES Florent

3174

FRA  F  NOYER Anais

4174

FRA  M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas

5174

FRA  F  CIPRÈS Estelle

6174

FRA  M  CIPRES Alexis

20:59:54

165

X  MARCHE-MAL-LOT
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1165

FRA  M  SAHUC Gilles

2165

FRA  M  TOURRIOL Sebastien

3165

FRA  F  LAGREZE Christelle

4165

FRA  M  DA FONSECA Agostinho

5165

FRA  M  DOS SANTOS Fernando

6165

FRA  M  MARTINA Laurent

21:00:07

117

X  MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1117

FRA  M  HEE Alexis

2117

FRA  F  BOUSQUET Mathilde

3117

FRA  F  ALAZARD Mélanie

4117

FRA  M  TEULIER Christophe

5117

FRA  F  CONGI Nina

6117

FRA  M  OULMIERE Lionel

21:00:18

226

X  GENERATIONS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1226

FRA  F  DAVID Lucie

2226

FRA  M  VIANNON Emmanuel

3226

FRA  F  ESCARPE Christel

4226

FRA  M  ROUX Jeremie

5226

FRA  F  COUFFIGNAL Inga

6226

FRA  M  SEBASTIEN Bourbigot

21:00:21

85

X  FLORENTIN ATHLE 3
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1085

FRA  F  TORRESIN Flore

2085

FRA  M  LAHOCHE Fabien

3085

FRA  F  SOUDAIN Ambre

4085

FRA  M  BESSET Hugo

5085

FRA  M  MIALET Paul

6085

FRA  M  RICCIO Deivy

21:01:03

45

F  CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC
FRA  Femme (F)

1045

FRA  F  SUTRA Delphine

2045

FRA  F  FOURNIER Aurelie

3045

FRA  F  MERCIER Severine

4045

FRA  F  PASIN Danielle

5045

FRA  F  BAREA Jennifer

6045

FRA  F  CHEVILLEY Anne

21:01:08

203

X  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1203

FRA  M  PETITBOURDET Mathieu

2203

FRA  M  LACOMBE Jerome

3203

FRA  F  ABRIAL Cendrine

4203

FRA  M  ALAUX Corentin

5203

FRA  M  MAZET Jean-Claude

6203

FRA  M  LAGARDE Guy

21:01:10

44

X  LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1044

FRA  F  BOUCHER Sarah

2044

FRA  M  BOUCHER Gaëtan

3044

FRA  M  GICQUEL Étienne

4044

FRA  M  DIOT Romain

5044

FRA  M  TARRATTE O'bryan

6044

FRA  M  ESTRADE Gaëtan

21:01:28

34

X  LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1034

FRA  F  PRADELLE Alicia

2034

FRA  M  HAVET Pierrick

3034

FRA  F  PRADELLE Amélie

4034

FRA  M  HERAULT Baptiste

5034

FRA  F  BOUYGUES Faustine

6034

FRA  M  CASTAGNE Emilien

21:01:35

37

X  LESGENSBONS46
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1037

FRA  F  MARCEL Angélique

2037

FRA  M  AYRAL Anthony

3037

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Jeanmarc

4037

FRA  M  LAFON Benjamin

5037

FRA  M  PERIER Cedric

6037

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Benoit

21:01:53

181

M  @COM SUD DU LOT
FRA  Homme (M)

1181

FRA  M  AUGER Benjamin

2181

FRA  M  LAMINE Thomas

3181

FRA  M  LETURGIE Quentin

4181

FRA  M  PERREAUX Corentin

5181

FRA  M  GIBERT Kevin

6181

FRA  M  DECREMPS Enzo

21:02:00

134

X  AHF3
XXX  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1134

FRA  F  LAFARGE Joline

2134

GER  M  DIESTE Fabian

3134

FRA  M  CLAVE Nicolas

4134

FRA  M  CARNAZZA Julien

5134

FRA  F  ISSANDOU Louise

6134

FRA  M  CLAVE Bernard

21:02:27

69

X  POMPIERS CAHORS 3
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1069

FRA  M  HOUDEBINE Mickael

2069

FRA  M  AMIEL Sebastien

3069

FRA  F  SCHAAF Marie-Lynne

4069

FRA  M  MOURGUES Dorien

5069

FRA  M  CAMILLERI Benoit

6069

FRA  M  CARRERE Emmanuel

21:02:37

17

X  SUN FORM CAHORS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1017

FRA  F  FOURCADE Karima

2017

FRA  M  BELLOUMEAU Teddy

3017

FRA  F  PFISTER Veronique

4017

FRA  F  ALIAGA Lesley

5017

FRA  M  THOMARE Jean-Louis

6017

FRA  M  FOURCADE Didier

21:02:47

218

X  BAYERN DE MONIQUE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1218

FRA  F  HUGON Florine

2218

FRA  M  LLONCH Lancelot

3218

FRA  M  HUGON Achile

4218

FRA  M  ESPOSITO Gabriel

5218

FRA  M  VITTORI Nino

6218

FRA  F  FOISSAC Lucie

21:02:58

51

X  LES LOUPIOTS
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1051

FRA  F  BOURG Céline

2051

FRA  M  WEISS Alexandre

3051

FRA  F  CROO Kethleen

4051

FRA  M  MARTIN Julien

5051

FRA  F  CHOUZENOUX-BETTEVY Sandra

6051

FRA  F  LOUARN Veronique

21:03:01

204

X  LES SIXTITES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1204

FRA  F  DUBROUE Nicole

2204

FRA  F  FRENILLOT Lea

3204

FRA  M  BELIBES-BAREILLE Matthieu

4204

FRA  F  BERNARD Pauline

5204

FRA  M  MERCKX Antoine

6204

FRA  M  DESAGE Raphaël

21:03:02

155

X  LES TORNADOS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1155

FRA  M  ARMAND Mathys

2155

FRA  M  BABOULENE Sylvain

3155

FRA  M  COUDERC Herve

4155

FRA  F  BENETTON Marilyn

5155

FRA  M  BENETTON Philippe

6155

FRA  M  BABOULENE Morgan

21:03:07

102

X  MGEN 3 BTNM
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1102

FRA  F  PAILLET Sandra

2102

FRA  M  KISSENBERGER Aurélien

3102

FRA  F  LITOUT Sabrina

4102

FRA  M  CESSINAS Gaetan

5102

FRA  F  CAFFAR Laurence

6102

FRA  M  BARES Guilhem

21:03:10

99

X  21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1099

FRA  F  VINCENT Marie-Dominique

2099

FRA  M  SEJEAU Louis

3099

FRA  F  VINCENT Mathilde

4099

FRA  F  NOEL Charlotte

5099

FRA  F  VOUAUX Camille

6099

FRA  F  VOUAUX Sarah

21:03:25

36

X  CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1036

FRA  F  GRAFFOULIERE Lucie

2036

FRA  M  MARTY Didier

3036

FRA  F  PASCAL Jasmine

4036

FRA  M  LACAVALERIE Sylvain

5036

FRA  M  AMELINE Damien

6036

FRA  F  FIERLEJ Aurélia

21:03:31

70

M  POMPIERS CAHORS 4
FRA  Homme (M)

1070

FRA  M  FESSY Antoine

2070

FRA  M  GARDES Quentin

3070

FRA  M  CANESSE Pascal

4070

FRA  M  NOEL Anthony

5070

FRA  M  GINESTET Corentin

6070

FRA  M  CAMPOSET Benjamin

21:03:38

40

X  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)
club  LES ECHAPPES

1040

FRA  F  LOZANO Léa

2040

FRA  M  CUVILLIER Romain

3040

FRA  F  PUECH Lovely

4040

FRA  M  ANDRÉ Julien

5040

FRA  F  DOUCET Lucile

6040

FRA  M  DESPOUYS Luca

21:04:47

217

X  LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1217

FRA  F  MARTINS Manon

2217

FRA  M  LLOPIS Enzo

3217

FRA  M  MARTINS Nathan

4217

FRA  M  THEIL Benjamin

5217

FRA  F  PLASSE Juliette

6217

FRA  M  THEIL Marvin

21:04:57

33

X  LA TEAM AMELI
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1033

FRA  F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie

2033

FRA  M  MAUREL Vincent

3033

FRA  F  CAMBE Fabienne

4033

FRA  M  PELISSIE Laurent

5033

FRA  F  FARRÉ Cécile

6033

FRA  M  JANIN Benoit

21:05:02

190

X  MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1190

FRA  F  SIKORA Fanny

2190

FRA  F  VERINES Laure

3190

FRA  F  CAYSSIALS Géraldine

4190

FRA  F  BAREILLES Séverine

5190

FRA  M  BAUX Pierre Etienne

6190

FRA  F  PEYRE Véro

21:05:30

130

F  LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU
FRA  Femme (F)

1130

FRA  F  DE SMET Marcela

2130

FRA  F  CATTEAU Celyne

3130

FRA  F  BENECH Roselyne

4130

FRA  F  FAUX Cindy

5130

FRA  F  LANNES Marie

6130

FRA  F  MARCUZ Aurelie

21:05:39

18

X  LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1018

FRA  F  VAN PEEL Pascal

2018

FRA  F  REDON Karine

3018

FRA  F  OUSTRY Stephanie

4018

FRA  F  DUBORD Stéphanie

5018

FRA  M  HAY Fabien

6018

FRA  M  HADDOU Salah

21:05:49

28

X  6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ?
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1028

FRA  M  FERREIRA Lionel

2028

FRA  M  DESPRAT Mickaël

3028

FRA  F  DUTHOIT Aurore

4028

FRA  M  BOZZATO Benoit

5028

FRA  M  AUVRAY Grégory

6028

FRA  M  SKRZYPCZYK Maxime

21:05:56

222

X  DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT !
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1222

FRA  F  COUDERC Agathe

2222

FRA  M  ALVES Jacques

3222

FRA  F  ALVES Jennifer

4222

FRA  M  CALOIN Simon

5222

FRA  M  ALVES Charly

6222

FRA  M  DEBROCK Teddy

21:06:08

12

F  LES COCOTTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1012

FRA  F  ROUSSEL Sylvia

2012

FRA  F  DONNADIEU Christel

3012

FRA  F  BARLET Marie

4012

FRA  F  CORBELLA Carole

5012

FRA  F  EVES Alison

6012

FRA  F  DAVID Corinne

21:06:08

53

X  GO GO GO RESTO
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1053

FRA  F  BEZIAT Stéphanie

2053

FRA  M  BES Benoit

3053

FRA  F  BEZIAT Loane

4053

FRA  M  MAUPOME Arnaud

5053

FRA  F  ROZIERES Sabrina

6053

FRA  M  BES Cedric

21:06:11

206

X  ALACASE
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1206

FRA  F  GINESTE Sandra

2206

FRA  F  ALBOUY Alice

3206

FRA  F  ROCHE Anne-Laure

4206

FRA  M  CAPOEN Alexis

5206

FRA  M  GINESTE Cedric

6206

FRA  M  MARLOT Eric

21:06:37

133

X  AHF 2 TOULOUSE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1133

FRA  M  MARTIN Baptiste

2133

FRA  M  PERTENAIS Pierre

3133

FRA  F  VIDAL Camille

4133

FRA  M  ROUMIGUIÉ Paul

5133

FRA  F  VIDAL Claire

6133

FRA  M  VIDAL Jean

21:06:39

105

X  LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1105

FRA  M  VILLIEN Cvhristian

2105

FRA  M  FONTANELLA Jean Michel

3105

FRA  F  DEILHES Martine

4105

FRA  M  N'DOMPETELO Diakumpuna

5105

FRA  F  CHEF Sophie

6105

FRA  M  GILLET Bernard

21:06:44

172

M  EXTRA LUCIDES
XXX  Homme (M)

1172

FRA  M  PACOMME Jules

2172

FRA  M  BARRÉ Yann

3172

FRA  M  MINARD Alexandre

4172

FRA  M  CLUZET Gilles

5172

FRA  M  OUEDRAOGO Ahsan

6172

FRA  M  GARCIA Jean Pierre

21:06:56

120

X  GENDARMERIE 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1120

FRA  F  NENIL Myriam

2120

FRA  M  VALVERDE Philippe

3120

FRA  F  FOSSÉ Astrid

4120

FRA  F  REBOUL Valentine

5120

FRA  M  LOUIS Eric

6120

FRA  M  SIMIAN MERMIER Jerome

21:07:03

38

X  EXTRA-TRANQUILLES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1038

FRA  F  THOMAS Juliette

2038

FRA  M  THOMAS Francis

3038

FRA  F  VERGNE Marie

4038

FRA  M  FAURÉ Nicolas

5038

FRA  M  MARTY Nicolas

6038

FRA  M  EMERY Romaric

21:07:42

166

X  LA PULGA
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1166

FRA  F  JOSEPH Pascaline

2166

FRA  M  CABANES Ruben

3166

FRA  F  BENVENUTO Françoise

4166

FRA  F  RACE Racheal

5166

FRA  M  PIOLOT Cédric

6166

FRA  M  SENAC Alexandre

21:08:08

205

X  HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1205

FRA  F  HALLÉ Hélène

2205

FRA  F  HALLÉ Clémence

3205

FRA  F  MARLAS Isabelle

4205

FRA  M  HALLÉ Pierre-Damien

5205

FRA  M  HALLÉ Jean-Baptiste

6205

FRA  M  LLORCA Benjamin

21:08:08

73

X  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1073

FRA  F  IZQUIERON Amelie

2073

FRA  M  CLARET Cédric

3073

FRA  M  PETRICOLA David

4073

FRA  M  GUIAVARCH Eric

5073

FRA  F  PERRIER Amelie

6073

FRA  M  PETRICOLA David

21:08:15

82

X  EKI-LIBRE 279
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1082

FRA  M  CATALA Jérémy

2082

FRA  M  PANIS Thierry

3082

FRA  M  GARCIA Alexis

4082

FRA  F  PANIS Valérie

5082

FRA  M  ESTINGOY Fabien

6082

FRA  M  LOPES Michel

21:08:59

100

X  MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1100

FRA  F  BESOMBES Stéphanie

2100

FRA  M  GASNAULT Pierre

3100

FRA  F  MERCIER Hélène

4100

FRA  M  ANDRIANJAKA Andry

5100

FRA  F  KAUFFMANN Christelle

6100

FRA  M  BOURGUIGNON Landry

21:09:00

1

X  POPIBAT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1001

FRA  M  ROUCOU Kévin

2001

FRA  F  DEWAELE Camille

3001

FRA  M  CASSAN Alexandre

4001

FRA  M  CANCÉ Jérémy

5001

FRA  M  ROUQUAL Remy

6001

FRA  F  CLOU Andréa

21:09:15

103

X  MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1103

FRA  M  VERDIER Yoann

2103

FRA  M  BERTRAND Thomas

3103

FRA  M  CARRIERE Sébastien

4103

FRA  M  FRAYSSI Nicolas

5103

FRA  F  DUJARDIN Coralie

6103

FRA  M  TRESSENS Jérôme

21:09:21

200

X  SYDED
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1200

FRA  F  LAPOTRE Antoinette

2200

FRA  M  COULAUD Hervé

3200

FRA  M  ANTOINE Tibault

4200

FRA  M  LAPOTRE Sylvain

5200

FRA  M  CUCHE Gregory

6200

FRA  M  PRUNET Olivier

21:09:22

215

X  LES JOURS HEUREUX
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1215

FRA  F  BOUGEARD Elsa

2215

FRA  M  MARTIN Samuel

3215

FRA  M  AVRIL Willy

4215

FRA  M  BIANCHI Raphaël

5215

FRA  F  BROWN Tara

6215

FRA  F  JANICOT Pauline

21:09:40

50

X  HOSPIVIA 46
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1050

FRA  F  GERMAIN Elodie

2050

FRA  M  NEAU Benoît

3050

FRA  F  FONT Mathilde

4050

FRA  F  DELPORT Morgane

5050

FRA  F  LAIDET Justine

6050

FRA  M  LASCAUX Stéphane

21:09:43

184

X  LES PROFFFESSEURS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1184

FRA  M  SARRI Adrien

2184

FRA  F  MARTY-MASSON Guilaine

3184

FRA  F  SIMMONET Clélie

4184

FRA  M  VINCENT Félicien

5184

FRA  M  ROUSSILLON Etienne

6184

FRA  F  LELIEVRE Alexia

21:09:49

93

X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1093

FRA  F  TORRES Sylvie

2093

FRA  F  MARGARIT Marion

3093

FRA  F  BESSIERES Isabelle

4093

FRA  M  KURZ Gilles

5093

FRA  F  KURZ Brigitte

6093

FRA  M  PORIER Marc

21:09:57

233

X  PATISSIERS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1233

FRA  F  DITLEFSEN Candice

2233

FRA  F  CASTAGNIE Corrine

3233

FRA  M  MARTY Christophe

4233

FRA  M  BREGEAUD Theo

5233

FRA  F  PAQUOT Mathilde

6233

FRA  M  BEZIAT Loic

21:09:58

182

M  ENEDIS TST
FRA  Homme (M)

1182

FRA  M  QUEBRE Loïc

2182

FRA  M  HACHOUTI Mohamed

3182

FRA  M  GONTIER Jerome

4182

FRA  M  BLAIZE Damien

5182

FRA  M  MALLET Paul

6182

FRA  M  LEMOSY Gaëtan

21:10:00

231

X  VALLÉE DU LENDOU
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1231

FRA  F  ROSZAK Blanche

2231

FRA  M  COUTURE Julien

3231

FRA  F  HELIOT Charline

4231

FRA  M  RUAMPS Jean-Marc

5231

FRA  M  COUTURE Maxime

6231

FRA  M  SER Ludovic

21:10:01

92

X  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1092

FRA  F  SOARES Christine

2092

FRA  M  PIGATTO Laurent

3092

FRA  F  FLE Natacha

4092

FRA  M  OLIVÁN Aurélien

5092

FRA  M  FLAK David

6092

FRA  F  LEBON Biancka

21:10:06

122

X  ÉPOURKOIPANOU
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1122

FRA  M  CANTALOUBE Alain

2122

FRA  F  BODIN Coralyne

3122

FRA  M  PICHENOT Olivier

4122

FRA  F  DUBICKI Nadège

5122

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Bertrand

6122

FRA  M  RAUZET Lucas

21:10:10

138

X  LES GAULOIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1138

FRA  F  LAVINAL Cécile

2138

FRA  M  DIAS SOEIRO Adriano

3138

FRA  M  DIAS SOEIRO Romuald

4138

FRA  M  BLANC Damien

5138

FRA  M  SERIN Thierry

6138

FRA  M  GAUBERT Mickael

21:11:17

78

X  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1078

FRA  F  ARINAL Caroline

2078

FRA  M  PETIT Alexandre

3078

FRA  F  LABROSSE Lise

4078

FRA  F  GIRARD Natacha

5078

FRA  M  LEFEUR Philippe

6078

FRA  F  TARADE Laure

21:11:17

113

X  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1113

FRA  F  TABART Lynda

2113

FRA  F  LAVIGNE Charlotte

3113

FRA  M  LABEEUW Franck

4113

FRA  M  CAUMONT Christian

5113

FRA  F  LANGLOIS Julie

6113

FRA  F  JAMROZ Laurie

21:11:47

131

X  LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1131

FRA  F  LEMOUZY Blandine

2131

FRA  M  FOUCAULT Tony

3131

FRA  M  BOUBEE Eric

4131

FRA  M  LERAY Damien

5131

FRA  F  DUEZ Laetitia

6131

FRA  F  BOUBEE Christine

21:11:50

72

X  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1072

FRA  F  PERRIER Amelie

2072

FRA  M  GACHET Frederic

3072

FRA  F  FERNANDEZ Stéphanie

4072

FRA  M  DALES Maxime

5072

FRA  M  TRONCHE Mathieu

6072

FRA  M  LACATON Olivier

21:11:50

129

X  LES CAMPAGN'HARDS
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1129

FRA  M  LEMOZY Bernard

2129

FRA  M  LEMOZY Clement

3129

FRA  F  PAX Régine

4129

FRA  F  COUZY Cécile

5129

FRA  F  MOULIS Laura

6129

FRA  F  BLAZY Zoe

21:11:57

5

X  CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1005

FRA  M  GHACHI Akim

2005

FRA  F  VINCENT Chrystel

3005

FRA  M  MARCACCENI Terence

4005

FRA  M  LAGRAA Yassin

5005

FRA  F  DURADE Katia

6005

FRA  F  CARBONNIER Adeline

21:12:01

212

X  LA CASA DE CAPEL
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1212

FRA  M  MOULIN Loic

2212

FRA  M  BRO Vincent

3212

FRA  M  BARBADILLO Guillaume

4212

FRA  F  DELEGLISE Charline

5212

FRA  F  RUIZ Cecile

6212

FRA  M  BEZY Florian

21:12:20

153

X  A FOND LES BALLONS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1153

FRA  M  GARDES Fabrice

2153

FRA  M  TRANIER Clement

3153

FRA  M  CACHO Florian

4153

FRA  M  SOL Mehdi

5153

FRA  F  REDOULES Carine

6153

FRA  M  REDOULES Christophe

21:12:25

71

X  POMPIERS ST-CERE
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1071

FRA  F  DOUILLY Anais

2071

FRA  F  LAFABRIE Charlene

3071

FRA  F  THOCAVEN Emilie

4071

FRA  M  DOUILLY Romain

5071

FRA  M  BERTRAND Benoit

6071

FRA  M  CARRE Clement

21:13:14

179

X  DERNIÈRE MINUTE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1179

FRA  M  HOUNDOLO Romain

2179

FRA  F  COMBADIERES Marine

3179

FRA  M  ANDRIOAIA Calin

4179

FRA  F  DESPORTES Elsa

5179

FRA  M  CANTON Florian

6179

FRA  M  DELCOL Frédéric

21:13:16

171

X  POPIBAT 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1171

FRA  F  GRANIÉ Jeanne

2171

FRA  M  LAFON Théo

3171

FRA  F  FONTAINE Fanny

4171

FRA  M  PLAINCASSAGNE Benoit

5171

FRA  M  CLOU Joey

6171

FRA  M  DEWAELE Jules

21:13:53

60

X  LES QQ
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1060

FRA  F  VERGNES Carole

2060

FRA  M  HEBRARD Corentin

3060

FRA  M  BARET Jérémie

4060

FRA  M  BLONDIN Rémy

5060

FRA  F  PENAS Anne Charlotte

6060

FRA  M  BOLLENGIER Alain

21:14:00

210

X  LES GAL'INETTES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1210

FRA  M  SOULIÉ Lionel

2210

FRA  F  SALCET Sandrine

3210

FRA  F  DUDON Alexandra

4210

FRA  M  LEYMOND Basile

5210

FRA  F  SOULIÉ Clara

6210

FRA  M  DUDON Frédéric

21:14:06

216

X  TRIBUNE LEON
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1216

FRA  F  MORER MIQUEL Amandine

2216

FRA  M  MARTINS Davy

3216

FRA  M  COSTES Pierre

4216

FRA  M  HEILMANN Lucas

5216

FRA  M  HEILMANN Julien

6216

FRA  M  POULAIN Sébastien

21:14:17

219

X  BLOC POWER
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1219

FRA  M  LACOUX Jean-Baptiste

2219

FRA  F  ROLLIN Celine

3219

FRA  M  ARIANE Emir

4219

FRA  F  REVELLAT Laetitia

5219

FRA  M  CROS Thomas

6219

FRA  M  DELMAS Thomas

21:14:30

109

F  MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS
FRA  Femme (F)

1109

FRA  F  REY Amandine

2109

FRA  F  PHILIBERT Emmanuelle

3109

FRA  F  PERIE Sylvie

4109

FRA  F  ANGOT Odile

5109

FRA  F  CADILHAC Audrey

6109

FRA  F  TESSIER Christelle

21:14:47

101

X  MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1101

FRA  M  CONTINENTE Jean-Christian

2101

FRA  M  CULERIER Jean-Henri

3101

FRA  F  CORNEDE Carole

4101

FRA  M  RAVAYROL Thierry

5101

FRA  M  GANGLOFF Vincent

6101

FRA  F  CULERIER Dominique

21:15:22

159

X  LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1159

FRA  M  MARAIS Thierry

2159

FRA  M  BEI Emmanuel

3159

FRA  F  LOWITZ Jennifer

4159

FRA  F  TOMASINI Charlotte

5159

FRA  F  DUBOIS Claire

6159

FRA  M  SAILLERES Thomas

21:16:12

209

X  LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1209

FRA  M  CALVET Ethan

2209

FRA  F  MARTINS Mélanie

3209

FRA  F  MARTINS Florence

4209

FRA  F  CALVET Katia

5209

FRA  M  MARTINS Ilan

6209

FRA  F  SANTOS Lise

21:16:13

146

M  LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS
FRA  Homme (M)

1146

FRA  M  MARES Kenzo

2146

FRA  M  MARES Frédéric

3146

FRA  M  BEDOU Vincent

4146

FRA  M  BEDOU Jules

5146

FRA  M  VIALAS-PETRIC Vassili

6146

FRA  M  GOUNOT Paul-Henri

21:16:14

118

X  BANQUE POC 1
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1118

FRA  F  ROUX Karine

2118

FRA  M  COURDES Yoann

3118

FRA  M  MERCIER Michael

4118

FRA  M  ROYER Mathieu

5118

FRA  F  VALETTE Julie

6118

FRA  M  MIZZI Camille

21:16:29

223

X  LOT OF COURSE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1223

FRA  M  FABRE FELIX Jean-Paul

2223

FRA  M  BAUDES Jules

3223

FRA  F  BARTHELEMY Christelle

4223

FRA  F  MEURA Magali

5223

FRA  M  JAMMES Francis

6223

FRA  M  GARDES Alain

21:16:38

55

X  LES KIKOUS 'REUSES
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1055

FRA  F  GARZA Maïlys

2055

FRA  M  BAUDES Léo

3055

FRA  F  BAUDES Rose

4055

FRA  F  RAVAYROL Mélie

5055

FRA  F  RAVAYROL Garance

6055

FRA  F  GARCIE Pauline

21:17:14

121

X  BANQUE POC 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1121

FRA  F  ANDRIEUX Caroline

2121

FRA  M  LECOMTE Jérémy

3121

FRA  F  ARTIS REY Ghislaine

4121

FRA  M  PER Benjamin

5121

FRA  F  BENAYOUN Celine

6121

FRA  M  PERIE Jean-Luc

21:17:19

158

X  EOLE
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1158

FRA  F  LACROIX Stéphanie

2158

FRA  M  LACROIX Axel

3158

FRA  F  PERSEVERANTE Valerie

4158

FRA  F  PERROT Jocelyne

5158

FRA  M  DE FIGUEIREDO José

6158

FRA  F  GARCIA Marie France

21:17:21

77

X  UKMC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1077

FRA  F  GAUTIER Arwen

2077

FRA  M  LAPOUGE Ludovic

3077

FRA  F  MASSIAS-CONDURSI Lise

4077

FRA  M  RIGAL Corentin

5077

FRA  M  BOBLET Gabriel

6077

FRA  M  COULY Remy

21:17:49

106

F  JUDO AMM82 2
FRA  Femme (F)

1106

FRA  F  POUJOL Emma

2106

FRA  F  BERGER Fanny

3106

FRA  F  BERLESE Jade

4106

FRA  F  POUJOL Valerie

5106

FRA  F  AUDRAIN Elise

6106

FRA  F  AUDRAIN Chloé

21:18:16

139

X  SANS CARDIO FC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1139

FRA  F  EPHRITIKHINE Sarah

2139

FRA  M  TREVIN Arthur

3139

FRA  F  JAGLIN Christine

4139

FRA  M  CADIN Enzo

5139

FRA  M  CACERES Nicolas

6139

FRA  M  LE DORTZ Romain

21:18:38

169

X  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1169

FRA  M  DELCHAMBRE Marc

2169

FRA  M  PEYRONNET Serge

3169

FRA  F  LAGARDE Monique

4169

FRA  M  PEREZ Lilien

5169

FRA  M  SYLVESTRE Dimitri

6169

FRA  M  LHERM Louis

21:18:54

185

X  BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1185

FRA  M  CAMBE Dominique

2185

FRA  M  CARRE Noël

3185

FRA  M  STALLA Christopher

4185

FRA  F  CHAYRIGUES Karine

5185

FRA  M  LHERM Didier

6185

FRA  M  IGNACE Loic

21:18:56

74

X  BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1074

FRA  M  BARRAUD David

2074

FRA  M  GARDES Vincent

3074

FRA  M  COURNAC Jean-Luc

4074

FRA  M  LAVAL Quentin

5074

FRA  F  TEYSSEDRE Marine

6074

FRA  F  MALÈS Sandrine

21:19:09

180

X  DOLMEN & FRIENDS
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1180

FRA  F  BOURRIERES Noémie

2180

FRA  M  LAMONZIE Clément

3180

FRA  F  RIPP Anne-Lise

4180

FRA  F  LAFARGUE Lea

5180

FRA  M  FAUCHER Clément

6180

FRA  F  BRINIO Fanny

21:19:49

31

X  LES PARFAIS INCONNUS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1031

FRA  F  MURAT Charlène

2031

FRA  M  CONDUCHÉ Christophe

3031

FRA  M  POEYTES Ludovic

4031

FRA  M  FABRE Benoit

5031

FRA  F  KELLER Celine

6031

FRA  M  SALMON Edouard

21:20:03

224

X  A TABLE
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1224

FRA  F  CREUX Louise

2224

FRA  F  LOMBARD Romanne

3224

FRA  M  MARCHE Vincent

4224

FRA  M  SOUBIROU Pierre

5224

FRA  F  DREUILLE Sophie

6224

FRA  M  CREUX Paul

21:20:22

123

X  MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ???
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1123

FRA  M  PAGES Nicolas

2123

FRA  M  ALIBERT Benoit

3123

FRA  F  DELSAHUT Virginie

4123

FRA  F  MOMBRU Isabelle

5123

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Thierry

6123

FRA  M  ABADIE Mathieu

21:20:28

167

X  CLINIQUE DU QUERCY
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1167

FRA  F  SURNOM Elodie

2167

FRA  M  PARIS Alexandre

3167

FRA  F  METGY Gina

4167

FRA  F  MOULENE Chrystine

5167

FRA  M  KADI Noham

6167

FRA  M  ROQUES SIFFROI Baptiste

21:20:37

80

X  CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1080

FRA  F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie

2080

FRA  M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier

3080

FRA  M  KULWIKOWSKI Florian

4080

FRA  F  BECHER Fatiha

5080

FRA  M  GAUBIL Eric

6080

FRA  M  BOUTET Philippe

21:21:01

22

X  TEAM SAINT GAB
XXX  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1022

FRA  F  DE SOUSA Delphine

2022

FRA  F  DARNAULT Gaelle

3022

FRA  F  LOUBET Carole

4022

FRA  M  ROBERT Benoît

5022

ARG  F  GERMANAZ Gimena Soledad

6022

FRA  F  ROSCOUET Katia

21:21:02

48

X  LES RAINETTES D'OLT
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1048

FRA  F  TEXIERA Léa

2048

FRA  F  BORREL Celeste

3048

FRA  F  BORNES Ingrid

4048

FRA  M  JAMAIS Nicolas

5048

FRA  M  JONES Nicholas

6048

FRA  F  CHAUVIERES Vanéssa

21:21:17

208

X  LES AZÉNAS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)
club  LES AZENAS

1208

FRA  F  DELORD BONNETAT Karine

2208

FRA  M  DAJEAN Yannick

3208

FRA  F  SECONDO Florence

4208

FRA  M  BONNETAT Michel

5208

FRA  F  DAJEAN Anita

6208

FRA  M  SECONDO Laurent

21:21:44

88

M  JUDO AMM82 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1088

FRA  M  DESRUISSEAUX Mathis

2088

FRA  M  FÉLICITÉ Gabriel

3088

FRA  M  BERLESE Romuald

4088

FRA  M  POUJOL Sebastien

5088

FRA  M  LEFEUR Jacques

6088

FRA  M  HAJJI Aymane

21:21:45

221

X  TEAM TENNIS CAHORS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1221

FRA  M  PEUCAT Martin

2221

FRA  F  GEFFROY Émilie

3221

FRA  F  BLATT Elisa

4221

FRA  M  LOUIS Emmanuel

5221

FRA  M  LHERM Vincent

6221

FRA  F  BARRE Claire

21:22:00

94

X  CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1094

FRA  F  CURBILIE Julie

2094

FRA  F  DOS SANTOS Cathy

3094

FRA  F  SOUBEYROUX Christine

4094

FRA  M  DUBOIS Philippe

5094

FRA  F  DOS SANTOS Sophie

6094

FRA  F  QUEYRAS Cecile

21:22:58

234

X  BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1234

FRA  M  AMBLARD Victor

2234

FRA  M  BEZIAT Cedric

3234

FRA  F  TRAFI Clara

4234

FRA  M  COMPAN Romain

5234

FRA  M  MAURANGES Will

6234

FRA  M  DAVIO Benjamin

21:23:14

107

F  LA DRINK TEAM
FRA  Femme (F)

1107

FRA  F  PINQUIE Gaëlle

2107

FRA  F  LACROIX Anne-Laure

3107

FRA  F  PINQUIE Sara

4107

FRA  F  VEDRUNE Laurine

5107

FRA  F  SEGALA Coralie

6107

FRA  F  VEDRUNE Eloïse

21:23:27

157

X  LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1157

FRA  F  AYAD Jamila

2157

FRA  F  MOLES Floriane

3157

FRA  F  SANCHEZ Valerie

4157

FRA  F  BAILLAT Agathe

5157

FRA  M  FERREIRA Thibault

6157

FRA  M  DELOR Yannick

21:24:03

76

X  LES NUGGETS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1076

FRA  F  LE GOFF Géraldine

2076

FRA  F  LE GOFF Géraldine

3076

FRA  M  MONGUIA Laurent

4076

FRA  M  MONGUIA Laurent

5076

FRA  M  ABAD Luc

6076

FRA  M  ABAD Luc

21:24:24

163

X  KAAMELOTT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1163

FRA  F  LOMBERGET Erika

2163

FRA  M  DENIS Didier

3163

FRA  F  SOULARD Marianne

4163

FRA  M  BARDINA Fabien

5163

FRA  M  ROSE Nicolas

6163

FRA  M  PARISE Romain

21:27:14

198

X  EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1198

FRA  M  ROMERO Thomas

2198

FRA  F  ROMERO Agnes

3198

FRA  M  JAROZE Laurent

4198

FRA  M  DELON Emile

5198

FRA  M  MEIKOW Jonathan

6198

FRA  M  MEIKOW Victorien

21:28:29

64

X  POMPIERS SALVIAC 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1064

FRA  M  DELMON Gerard

2064

FRA  M  TRIVIS Quentin

3064

FRA  M  GUY Quentin

4064

FRA  M  VANMASSARD Vincent

5064

FRA  F  LAVERGNE Elodie

6064

FRA  M  BERNARD Gael

21:29:49

126

X  RURAL MASTER
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1126

FRA  F  PERRET Andie

2126

FRA  M  CAMINEL Vincent

3126

FRA  M  CAMINEL Herve

4126

FRA  M  MEGES Bastien

5126

FRA  M  DOUSSEAUD Emeric

6126

FRA  M  GAILLARD Joel

21:29:51

228

X  LES PIM'S
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1228

FRA  M  BRAZILLE Corentin

2228

FRA  F  PANTALE Adeline

3228

FRA  M  DEBRACH Hugo

4228

FRA  F  HUILLÉ Sylvie

5228

FRA  M  HUC Antoine

6228

FRA  M  FAIVRE Brévann

21:30:01

170

X  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1170

FRA  F  CONTER Magalie

2170

FRA  M  EXPOSITO Pablo

3170

FRA  M  REAL Nicolas

4170

FRA  M  ALVAREZ Correntin

5170

FRA  M  SOULIE Nicolas

6170

FRA  M  BATAILLE Florian

21:38:08

175

X  TOUS UNIS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1175

FRA  M  PERN Julien

2175

FRA  M  GUILHEM Sébastien

3175

FRA  F  MARQUET Nathalie

4175

FRA  M  MARQUET Jean Luc

5175

FRA  F  PERN Julie

6175

FRA  F  DAJAN Alexandra

21:39:22

65

X  POMPIERS SALVIAC 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1065

FRA  F  BLATY Elia

2065

FRA  F  SHELFOUT Clara

3065

FRA  F  JACOBS Sandy

4065

FRA  M  TORCHY Loic

5065

FRA  M  LEVITRE Olivier

6065

FRA  M  BAYSSE Michel

21:39:30

135

X  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
FRA  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1135

FRA  F  BELLANGER Eve

2135

FRA  M  BOITIAS Julien

3135

FRA  F  VIALARD Chloé

4135

FRA  F  BOUILLY Mathilde

5135

FRA  F  CALDERON Carine

6135

FRA  F  VIGUIÉ Aude

21:39:46

96

X  LES PAS RAPIDOS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1096

FRA  F  COSTERASTE Christelle

2096

FRA  M  DRURE Cyril

3096

FRA  F  LASSUS Laure

4096

FRA  M  CANDEIL Thierry

5096

FRA  F  COSTERASTE Cecile

6096

FRA  M  DRURE Alexandre

21:40:50

137

X  LES BASKETS EN FOLIE
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1137

FRA  F  IMBERT Zélia

2137

FRA  F  BALIER Valerie

3137

FRA  F  BALIER Justine

4137

FRA  M  BALIER Stéphane

5137

FRA  M  BALIER Jules

6137

FRA  F  IMBERT Karine

21:43:21

61

X  ACFA 1
FRA  Mixte 4 (MIX4)

1061

FRA  F  SAINTE-COLOMBE Françoise

2061

FRA  M  COUSTAU Louis

3061

FRA  F  VALLIN Marie

4061

FRA  F  VALLIN Françoise

5061

FRA  M  NICOUD Fabrice

6061

FRA  F  BERTRAND Brigitte

21:43:24

147

X  LES 5C D'APEM
XXX  Mixte 5 (MIX5)

1147

FRA  F  CRUBILHE Corinne

2147

FRA  F  DION Carole

3147

COD  M  KASHALA ILUNGA Caleb

4147

FRA  F  LESPAGNOL Claire

5147

FRA  F  HEBRARD Christiane

6147

FRA  F  DION Carole

21:46:01

156

X  MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1156

FRA  M  GUYTON Jean

2156

FRA  M  BRUEL Julien

3156

FRA  F  BOUREAU Céline

4156

FRA  M  COLDEFY David

5156

FRA  F  VELASCO Lucile

6156

FRA  M  MERCIER Jerome

21:47:26

62

X  ACFA 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1062

FRA  F  CABROL Chrystelle

2062

FRA  M  BIDOIA Lucien

3062

FRA  F  SAINTOST Nadine

4062

FRA  M  MARTINEZ Georges

5062

FRA  M  PETIT Pascal

6062

FRA  M  NIKITINE Alain

21:56:42

90

M  LVA DISTRIBUTION
FRA  Homme (M)

1090

FRA  M  LAVALLEE Romain

2090

FRA  M  BAFFALIE Frederic

3090

FRA  M  FAUJANET Lucas

4090

FRA  M  DELVART Loic

5090

FRA  M  BARRAT Alexandre

6090

FRA  M  GARRIC Anthony

Non Partant

151

X  LES TOUILLETTES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1151

FRA  M  MINELLO Louis

2151

FRA  M  MARC-FLOYRAC Adrien

3151

FRA  F  VILLARS Caroline

4151

FRA  M  FABRE Thomas

5151

FRA  F  MOURIGAL Margaux

6151

FRA  M  MARC-FLOYRAC Etan

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 12/11/2022 22:39:35