Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
121
F  MONAHAN Catherine
51'29
SE
FRA  
2
33
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
52'55
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
3
4
F  CARBONARO Sophie
54'13
SE
FRA  
4
66
F  SEMEZIES Veronique
54'25
V1
FRA  
5
56
F  FADELLI Christine
56'50
V3
FRA  A.C.AUCH
6
28
F  VANCHE Sabine
57'24
SE
FRA  
7
41
F  LAFFITTE Amandine
58'22
SE
FRA  A.C.AUCH
8
37
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
58'24
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
9
116
F  CONCEICAO Severine
1h00'05
V1
FRA  
10
89
F  DENTELLA Chantal
1h00'16
V3
FRA  
11
100
F  BASTELICA Oceane
1h00'26
ES
FRA  
12
110
F  DOCES TRICHAN Christine
1h01'20
V2
FRA  
13
50
F  CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle
1h03'37
V2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
14
101
F  BASTELICA Nathalie
1h03'51
V1
FRA  
15
62
F  DECHES Donatella
1h04'01
V2
FRA  
16
71
F  ORTET Marie
1h04'11
V1
FRA  
17
77
F  PERES Cecile
1h04'36
V2
FRA  
18
87
F  LARRIEU Marie Laure
1h05'01
V1
FRA  
19
109
F  TAUPIAC Anne
1h06'03
V1
FRA  
20
60
F  CASTEX Brigitte
1h06'32
V2
FRA  
21
52
F  KUBIAK Sylvie
1h07'07
SE
FRA  
22
38
F  STERZIK SCHAEFER Julia
1h07'33
V1
FRA  
23
44
F  BERDY Isabelle
1h07'45
V2
FRA  PELETON DE L AMITIE
24
14
F  ADAM Megane
1h08'31
SE
FRA  
25
36
F  NESPOULOUS Elodie
1h08'48
SE
FRA  
26
30
F  BRETON Myriam
1h09'48
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
27
120
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h10'30
V1
FRA  
28
34
F  MONNET Christelle
1h10'39
V1
FRA  
29
49
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h10'43
V1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
30
134
F  SEXE Charlene
1h12'08
SE
FRA  
31
20
F  REINAUDO Cloé
1h12'22
SE
FRA  
32
132
F  CAMGUILHEM Catherine
1h15'20
V2
FRA  
33
102
F  NERSESTAU Lea
1h16'19
SE
FRA  
34
6
F  ZERBATO Christelle
1h17'32
SE
FRA  
35
133
F  GUIRAUD Ernie
1h17'36
V1
FRA  
36
12
F  FABIE Axelle
1h23'16
SE
FRA  
37
79
F  PRUDHOMME Beatrice
1h29'49
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
99
M  BASTELICA Rubi
41'56
V1
FRA  
2
95
M  LEOCADIE Romain
42'51
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE - LA TEAM LE LA
3
98
M  BASTELICA Lucas
43'38
CA
FRA  
4
104
M  DESPRAT Cedric
44'05
SE
FRA  
5
67
M  ARGOIN Vincent
45'01
V1
FRA  
6
114
M  BOUDJEMA Ahmed
45'33
V2
FRA  
7
107
M  DEPEYRIS Jerome
45'56
SE
FRA  
8
113
M  OULES Philippe
47'11
V1
FRA  
9
118
M  MARTIRENE Sylvain
47'34
V1
FRA  
10
83
M  DESSAILLY Pierre Yves
48'13
V2
FRA  
11
103
M  CALVET Christophe
48'41
SE
FRA  
12
106
M  SERES Maxime
49'54
V1
FRA  
13
92
M  LAPORTE Sylvain
50'31
V1
FRA  
14
64
M  LANTIN Frederic
50'39
V1
FRA  
15
74
M  PERES Lilian
51'10
V1
FRA  
16
72
M  LAFFITTE Christian
51'34
V3
FRA  
17
8
M  ATTAS Nicolas
51'58
SE
FRA  
18
73
M  CORTADA Hubert
52'12
V3
FRA  
19
19
M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
52'15
SE
FRA  
20
53
M  HAUWY Michael
52'47
V2
FRA  
21
42
M  DUPONT Cyril
53'03
V1
FRA  
22
96
M  THURSCH Eric
53'16
V3
FRA  
23
26
M  HABRIAL Michael
53'17
V1
FRA  
24
80
M  SABARROS Benjamin
53'31
SE
FRA  
25
46
M  BAGGIO Bernard
53'49
V1
FRA  
26
112
M  VILAIN Christophe
54'11
V2
FRA  
27
65
M  BAQUE Thibault
54'13
SE
FRA  
28
122
M  LECELLIER Francois
54'17
V2
FRA  
29
29
M  VANCHE Aurelien
54'19
SE
FRA  LIMACS VTT CLUB LECTOURE
30
119
M  BONET Loic
54'36
ES
FRA  
31
91
M  DESPIAU Alain
54'47
V2
FRA  
32
117
M  LAFFORGUE Bernard
54'52
V3
FRA  A.C.AUCH
33
108
M  MESSEGUE Benoit
55'15
SE
FRA  
34
40
M  GUYON Alexandre
55'41
SE
FRA  
35
93
M  GISTAU Jean Pierre
55'44
V2
FRA  
36
78
M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
55'49
V2
FRA  
37
94
M  LOICHOT Mathieu
55'54
V1
FRA  
38
1
M  LOUPIAS Tristan
56'19
SE
FRA  
39
7
M  OURLIAC Jerome
56'29
V1
FRA  
40
105
M  BONNIS Olivier
56'33
SE
FRA  
41
2
M  PUJOS Patrice
56'50
V1
FRA  
42
63
M  BARNABOT Thierry
56'53
V2
FRA  
43
69
M  GOMEZ Sebastien
57'00
V1
FRA  
44
124
M  ALI Daoud
57'11
SE
FRA  
45
18
M  DEAUZE Philippe
57'12
V1
FRA  
46
35
M  LAFFORGUE Aurélien
57'16
SE
FRA  
47
13
M  PELE Sébastien
57'18
SE
FRA  
48
70
M  MESIGOS Yannick
57'20
V2
FRA  
49
86
M  CHAVES Richard
57'24
V2
FRA  
50
127
M  GRANDNER Jonathan
57'43
JU
FRA  
51
81
M  JAUFFRET Ludovic
57'57
SE
FRA  
52
47
M  GAUTHIER Simon
58'08
SE
FRA  CRAPAUD BAR RUNNING
53
55
M  ESCALAS Chrisitan
58'15
V2
FRA  A.C.AUCH
54
45
M  LAFARGUE Ghislain
58'17
V1
FRA  
55
97
M  BENQUET Patrick
58'38
V2
FRA  
56
111
M  TRICHAN Jean Yves
59'38
V2
FRA  
57
115
M  RODRIGUES Gabriel
1h00'05
V1
FRA  
58
84
M  MARTINELLI Eric
1h00'07
V1
FRA  
59
54
M  BOULESTEIX Guillaume
1h00'50
SE
FRA  
60
22
M  VIVENT Cedric
1h00'57
SE
FRA  
61
31
M  LETAIEF Amar
1h01'35
V3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
62
25
M  CASTELL Jean-Claude
1h01'36
V3
FRA  
63
85
M  BAQUE Thierry
1h01'38
V2
FRA  
64
27
M  CRAVO Lionel
1h02'03
SE
FRA  
65
75
M  CHAUBERT Patrick
1h02'17
V1
FRA  
66
3
M  GARCES Claude
1h02'33
V1
FRA  
67
76
M  GACHIES Christophe
1h03'49
V2
FRA  A.C.AUCH
68
15
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
1h04'12
SE
FRA  
69
5
M  LOICHOT Robert
1h04'59
V2
FRA  
70
88
M  LARRIEU Jean Luc
1h05'02
V1
FRA  
71
58
M  DULUC Gilles
1h05'12
V2
FRA  
72
129
M  LABORIE Michel
1h05'13
V2
FRA  
73
61
M  VILON Noe
1h05'30
V3
FRA  
74
16
M  RIEUCROS Christophe
1h05'45
SE
FRA  
75
9
M  MILLET Benoît
1h05'49
SE
FRA  
76
90
M  RIEUCROS Christian
1h05'58
V3
FRA  
77
82
M  COLLIN Francis
1h06'02
V3
FRA  
78
21
M  COUPÉ Julien
1h06'27
SE
FRA  
79
39
M  HERBAULT Sébastien
1h06'40
SE
FRA  BRUGNENS
80
10
M  VÉLA Rémi
1h06'55
SE
FRA  
81
59
M  VALENTIN Serge
1h07'08
V3
FRA  
82
128
M  GARY Madalla
1h07'38
CA
FRA  
83
125
M  EL ARRIM Mehdi
1h07'40
SE
FRA  
84
11
M  LAURENT Davy
1h09'39
SE
FRA  
85
48
M  SURCIN Fred
1h10'43
V1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
86
32
M  CANTALOUP Rémi
1h11'09
SE
FRA  
87
68
M  VERDIER Alban
1h11'20
V5
FRA  
88
131
M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
1h11'36
V2
FRA  
89
123
M  LAGARDE Yohann
1h12'05
SE
FRA  
90
130
M  MOLAS Guillaume
1h14'14
SE
FRA  
91
57
M  LABORIE Lucien
1h17'36
V2
FRA  
92
43
M  PAGNOUX Hugo
1h17'40
ES
FRA  
93
126
M  LANDART Jean Pierre
1h22'44
V3
FRA  
DNF
51
M  VIEVILLE Florent
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:46:28