Inscriptions
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  LOUPIAS Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

M  GARCES Claude
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

F  CARBONARO Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  LOICHOT Robert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

6

F  ZERBATO Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  OURLIAC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

8

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  MILLET Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  VÉLA Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  LAURENT Davy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  FABIE Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  PELE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

F  ADAM Megane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  RIEUCROS Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

F  HUSEINBASIC Merima
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  DEAUZE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  REINAUDO Cloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  COUPÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  VIVENT Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  BOISSEAU Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  ANDIGNAC Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC AUCH

25

M  CASTELL Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

26

M  HABRIAL Michael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

27

M  CRAVO Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

F  VANCHE Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  VANCHE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMACS VTT CLUB LECTOURE

30

F  BRETON Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

31

M  LETAIEF Amar
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

32

M  CANTALOUP Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

34

F  MONNET Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

M  LAFFORGUE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

F  NESPOULOUS Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

38

F  STERZIK SCHAEFER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

39

M  HERBAULT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGNENS

40

M  GUYON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

F  LAFFITTE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.C.AUCH

42

M  DUPONT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

M  PAGNOUX Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

44

F  BERDY Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  PELETON DE L AMITIE

45

M  LAFARGUE Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

46

M  BAGGIO Bernard
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

47

M  GAUTHIER Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRAPAUD BAR RUNNING

48

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  J'Y MONTE !

49

F  ROGISTER Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  J'Y MONTE !

50

F  CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

51

M  VIEVILLE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

F  KUBIAK Sylvie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

M  HAUWY Michael
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

54

M  BOULESTEIX Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  ESCALAS Chrisitan
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A.C.AUCH

56

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  A.C.AUCH

57

M  LABORIE Lucien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

58

M  DULUC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

59

M  VALENTIN Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

60

F  CASTEX Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

61

M  VILON Noe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

62

F  DECHES Donatella
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

63

M  BARNABOT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

64

M  LANTIN Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

65

M  BAQUE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

F  SEMEZIES Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

M  ARGOIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

68

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

69

M  GOMEZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

70

M  MESIGOS Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

71

F  ORTET Marie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

M  LAFFITTE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

73

M  CORTADA Hubert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

74

M  PERES Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  CHAUBERT Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

76

M  GACHIES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A.C.AUCH

77

F  PERES Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

78

M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

79

F  PRUDHOMME Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

80

M  SABARROS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  JAUFFRET Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  COLLIN Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

83

M  DESSAILLY Pierre Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

84

M  MARTINELLI Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

M  BAQUE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

86

M  CHAVES Richard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

87

F  LARRIEU Marie Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

88

M  LARRIEU Jean Luc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

89

F  DENTELLA Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

90

M  RIEUCROS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

91

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

92

M  LAPORTE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

M  GISTAU Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

94

M  LOICHOT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

95

M  LEOCADIE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE - LA TEAM LE LA

96

M  THURSCH Eric
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

97

M  BENQUET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

98

M  BASTELICA Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

99

M  BASTELICA Rubi
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

100

F  BASTELICA Oceane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

101

F  BASTELICA Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

F  NERSESTAU Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  CALVET Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  DESPRAT Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  BONNIS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  SERES Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

107

M  DEPEYRIS Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  MESSEGUE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

F  TAUPIAC Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

110

F  DOCES TRICHAN Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

111

M  TRICHAN Jean Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

112

M  VILAIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

113

M  OULES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

114

M  BOUDJEMA Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

115

M  RODRIGUES Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

116

F  CONCEICAO Severine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

117

M  LAFFORGUE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  A.C.AUCH

118

M  MARTIRENE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

119

M  BONET Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

120

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

121

F  MONAHAN Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  LECELLIER Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

123

M  LAGARDE Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

M  ALI Daoud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  EL ARRIM Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  LANDART Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

127

M  GRANDNER Jonathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

128

M  GARY Madalla
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

129

M  LABORIE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

130

M  MOLAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

132

F  CAMGUILHEM Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

133

F  GUIRAUD Ernie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

134

F  SEXE Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:46:28