Inscriptions
COURSE 15 KM


Dossard
Inscription

2000

F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

2001

M  MAFFEIS Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2005

F  FERRÉ Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2006

M  SEGOND Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2007

F  JIMENEZ Marie-Laure
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2008

M  MONIER Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2009

M  BERAUD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2012

F  AZZOUZ Baya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2013

F  ROQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2014

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2015

F  OUHNIT Nadia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2016

F  LARRIEU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2018

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2019

M  BRIENT Yoan
  Senior (SE)
club  

2021

M  BAUNE Bernard
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2022

M  MATEOS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2023

F  PETIT Chantal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2024

M  BAYLE Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  

2025

F  PAPY Myriam
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2026

F  ARNAUD-LOMI Christiane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2027

M  SAYER Gérard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2029

M  TRAN Long
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2030

F  WILK Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2031

F  DAUVIN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2032

M  BOREAN Loan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2033

F  BERROCAL Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2035

M  FATTA TROMPETTE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2036

M  DUPUY Rodolphe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2037

M  CASTANDET Jéröme
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2038

M  NOTARI Sébastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

2039

F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2040

M  GORCE Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2041

M  MARCEROU Mickaël
  Espoir (ES)
club  

2042

F  GRENIER LEFEBVRE Clothilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

2043

M  GRENIER Laurent
  Senior (SE)
club  

2044

M  DUFOUR Lionel
  Senior (SE)
club  

2045

F  BARRIERE Marjorie
  Senior (SE)
club  

2046

M  DRU Greg
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2047

F  MARMELAT Violette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2048

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2050

M  LAVAGNE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2053

F  BERNAL Solange
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2054

F  CHATAIGNE Angeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2055

M  PLATA Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2058

M  PARIS Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2059

F  HERVILLE Maite
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2060

M  NUNES Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2061

M  DEFFES Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2062

F  GAUCI Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2063

F  LOSSOUARN Cathy
  Senior (SE)
club  

2064

M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2065

M  PAGES Luc
  Senior (SE)
club  

2067

F  FLOURENS Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2068

M  MARTY Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2069

F  OLIVIER Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2070

M  OLIVIER Robert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2071

F  DORNER Aurélia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2072

M  BOURIETTE Didier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2073

M  MARC Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2074

M  PAUL Thierry
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2075

M  PRIAROLLO Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2077

M  JAILLARD Tristan
  Senior (SE)
club  

2078

M  SARTOR David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2079

F  DI GIORGIO Stella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2080

F  BON Anne Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2081

F  BOYER Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2082

F  RIUS Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2083

M  BOIRON Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2084

M  MANAUTINES Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2085

M  DREVET Pascal
  Senior (SE)
club  

2087

M  ROYER Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2088

M  VITULLI Fabio
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2089

F  AGOSTI Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2090

M  CALBA Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2091

F  LASTECOUERES Cindy
  Senior (SE)
club  

2092

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2093

F  MOTTON Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2094

M  SERRES Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2095

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2096

M  MAGNE Remy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2097

F  COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2098

M  MARTIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2100

M  GALLAIS Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2101

F  CLAEYS Estelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

2102

M  DAYDE Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

2103

M  BONNEFOUS Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2104

F  HYBOIS Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2105

F  DUVIVIER Aude
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2106

M  ROCHETTE Rémy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2107

M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2108

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2109

F  ROUXEL Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2110

M  ROUXEL Rémi
  Senior (SE)
club  

2111

M  LAGARDE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2112

F  ATCHAMA Svetlana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2113

M  DELGADO Guy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2114

F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2115

M  BARRET Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2116

M  GAZANO Florent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2117

M  BAUNE Loïc
  Senior (SE)
club  

2118

M  FRENOT Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2119

F  LATHIERE Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2120

M  SAYER Maxime
  Espoir (ES)
club  

2121

F  MENOU Jennifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2122

M  GAUBERT Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2123

F  CAROL Bérangère
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2124

F  DELCHIER Marie-Charlotte
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2125

F  DAURE Stéphanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

2126

M  SOLER Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2127

F  VERCOUTERE Christel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2128

F  DUPUY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2129

M  PONS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB TARAHUMARAS

2130

M  MORO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2131

F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2132

M  SOTTIL Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FC EAUNES LABARTHE

2133

M  GRATON Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2134

M  RIVIERE Alain
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2135

F  LOBBE Marie-Luce
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SELFITONIC

2136

M  AICHOR Stephane
  Senior (SE)
club  

2137

M  PRADEL Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES

2138

M  AJROUD Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2139

F  BECKER Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2140

M  MALE Robert
  Senior (SE)
club  

2141

F  LAGANE Stephanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

2142

F  PRINCE Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2143

M  MAINIX Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PAC PORTET

2144

M  SEGERAL Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

2145

M  DA COSTA Joao
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2146

M  DA COSTA Matthis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2147

M  BAYLES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2148

M  OCHEROWITCH Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2149

F  NAMARTRE Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

2150

F  DUTHILLEUX Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2151

F  PARAGE Laetitia
  Senior (SE)
club  

2152

M  ROBIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2153

M  AUBE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2154

F  GUILHAMASSE Veronique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2155

M  PEROWWAUD Liowel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2156

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2157

M  PONS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TSC

2158

M  ZAYANE Rachid
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2159

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PASS J AIME COURIR

2160

F  FOURNIE Marie Christine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2161

M  BOIZARD Remi
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2162

F  LOUVAT Astrid
  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS

2163

M  BONAVITACOLA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2164

M  BAROUSSE Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2165

M  JULIEN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2166

F  BENAZET Melanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2167

F  BONNEFILLE Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2168

F  AUGE Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  

2169

F  CAMPAGNA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2170

F  CERNY Christelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

2171

M  MASSAT Max
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2172

M  BRIENT Yoan
  Senior (SE)
club  

2173

M  AILLET Charles
  Senior (SE)
club  

2174

M  LECOUTRE Pierre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2175

M  LAFFONT Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2176

M  MALE Jean Claude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2177

F  MICHEA Priscilla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REATTRIBUTION
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:19:33