Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1043
M  MATHIEU Patrick
44'27
M2
FRA  
2
1274
M  BAYNAT Gregory
47'09
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
1273
M  BAHLA Sadek
47'09
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
4
1180
M  CORNEIL Julien
47'39
SE
  
5
1300
M  BLANC Benjamin
48'50
SE
FRA  
6
1181
M  CORNEIL Mathieu
50'03
SE
  
7
1169
M  NOVAIS Fernando
52'59
M2
  
8
2086
M  BEZIN Brice
54'13
SE
  
9
1280
M  ROCACHE Florian
55'53
JU
  
10
1182
M  TOSTAIN Julien
56'24
JU
  
11
1282
F  LIBEROS Christelle
56'51
SE
FRA  
12
1311
M  MASSAT Axel
57'00
SE
FRA  
13
1217
M  CUISINIER Patrice
57'06
M2
FRA  
14
1140
M  PONS Theo
57'07
CA
  
15
1238
M  LORRAIN Ludovic
57'20
SE
FRA  
16
1291
M  CANTITEAU Sylvain
57'21
SE
  
17
1080
M  LUCA Alexandru
57'55
SE
  
18
1213
M  RICHARD Camille
58'50
CA
  
19
1102
M  RIGALDO Alexis
59'06
SE
  
20
1278
M  SARRALDE Julien
59'13
SE
FRA  
21
1277
F  SEVERAN Katia
59'13
SE
  
22
1313
M  DENARUBLAJAN Antony
59'23
SE
  
23
1258
M  THIERRY SOULETTE Julien
59'37
SE
  
24
1188
M  VIALA Fabien
59'38
M1
FRA  
25
1058
M  RIOCROS Valentin
59'50
ES
FRA  
26
1253
M  CROS Jean-Marc
59'50
M2
  
27
1297
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
59'52
M2
FRA  
28
1054
M  JACOB Christophe
1h00'00
M1
FRA  
29
1296
M  BATIGNE Eric
1h00'16
M2
FRA  
30
1244
M  LENOIR Yaan
1h00'17
M1
  SOS PARE BRISE
31
1281
M  CONSEIL Romain
1h00'25
SE
FRA  ASPET INMED
32
1242
M  LEVY Jean-Francois
1h00'40
M1
  
33
1231
M  MOMBRUN Cedric
1h00'58
M1
  
34
1272
F  LECOEUR Nathalie
1h01'11
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
35
1187
M  LEYRAUD Julian
1h01'11
ES
  
36
1289
M  GINESTE Cedric
1h01'30
SE
FRA  
37
1230
M  AZEMA Florian
1h01'52
SE
  
38
1000
M  ROCACHÉ Olivier
1h01'53
M2
FRA  
39
1261
M  CORIA Guillaume
1h02'01
SE
  
40
1001
M  ROCACHÉ Hugo
1h02'10
SE
  
41
1137
M  TARDIVON Fabien
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
42
1301
M  CZAPLA Benoit
1h02'36
SE
FRA  
43
1071
F  TAJAN-LYKO Sandrine
1h03'07
M1
  
44
1219
M  ROSSI Vincent
1h03'15
SE
FRA  
45
1127
M  LABORIE Sylvain
1h03'28
M1
  
46
1057
M  RIOCROS Hervé
1h03'37
M2
  
47
1317
F  ***** DOSSARD Inconnu
1h03'55
  
48
1299
F  CASTILLAN Laetitia
1h04'01
SE
  
49
1128
F  ROUQUAT Marie
1h04'14
SE
  
50
1279
F  GUILLEN Sophie
1h04'59
M1
  
51
1285
M  SAND Wilfried
1h05'11
M1
  
52
1303
F  NOGUE SANCHEZ Cristina
1h05'22
SE
  
53
1075
M  GUILLOU Thomas
1h05'49
SE
FRA  
54
1194
M  PINA Steven
1h05'59
ES
  
55
1014
F  TURUT Elodie
1h06'14
M1
FRA  
56
1212
M  RICHARD Maxime
1h06'22
ES
  
57
1088
M  MARLIER Geoffrey
1h06'51
SE
  
58
1252
M  TOURNIER Frederic
1h06'56
M1
  
59
1312
M  LAMOTTE Michel
1h06'58
M2
FRA  
60
1262
F  DHENIN Virginie
1h07'07
M1
FRA  
61
1267
M  TREY Bertrand
1h07'10
SE
FRA  
62
1205
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
1h07'11
SE
FRA  
63
1086
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h07'38
M1
FRA  
64
1091
M  ALFONSI Romain
1h07'48
M1
  
65
1243
F  LOBBE Julie
1h08'14
SE
FRA  SELFITONIC
66
1198
F  AMATORE Ornella
1h08'56
SE
  
67
1167
M  LE MORILLON Cédric
1h08'56
SE
  
68
1074
M  BELMAS Philippe
1h09'01
SE
FRA  
69
1107
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
1h09'06
SE
FRA  
70
1197
F  SERRES Marina
1h09'09
M1
FRA  
71
1183
M  TOSTAIN Clément
1h09'14
ES
  
72
1036
M  LESBEGUERIES Jean-Serge
1h09'18
M2
  
73
1229
M  IZARD Thierry
1h09'20
M1
FRA  
74
1096
M  RAILLARD Victor
1h09'25
JU
  
75
1156
M  BOUE Christophe
1h09'34
M1
FRA  
76
1276
M  MARCHETTI Laurent
1h09'42
M2
FRA  
77
1208
M  ECHCHICK Anthony
1h10'02
CA
  
78
1233
M  DELRUE Flornt
1h10'02
SE
  
79
1072
M  MILLET Frédéric
1h10'03
M2
  
80
1298
F  TRUPIN Mireille
1h10'10
M2
  
81
1269
M  ZIEGLER Benjamin
1h10'18
M1
  
82
1177
F  MARTY Sarah
1h10'25
ES
FRA  
83
1108
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
1h10'25
M2
FRA  
84
1176
M  LE BOUFFANT REY Sébastien
1h10'28
M1
  
85
1076
M  DANIE Guillaume
1h10'32
SE
  
86
1309
F  CREMADES Sarah
1h10'34
SE
FRA  
87
1134
M  TEILLAIS Philippe
1h10'42
M2
  
88
1138
M  BOUBEKA Franck
1h10'44
M1
  
89
1263
M  NAVARRO Jose
1h11'07
M2
  
90
1146
M  ELUARD Julien
1h11'15
SE
  
91
1234
M  FOCH Patrick
1h11'22
M1
FRA  MURET AC
92
1292
M  JOLY Jean-Louis
1h11'26
M4
FRA  
93
1316
M  BOUDOU Marc
1h11'37
SE
FRA  
94
1044
F  NICAUD Ludivine
1h11'38
SE
FRA  
95
1216
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
1h11'49
M2
FRA  
96
1155
M  GERARD Christophe
1h11'51
M1
FRA  
97
1103
F  EBERHART Laura
1h11'52
SE
  
98
1081
M  WILLING Nicolas
1h11'53
SE
FRA  
99
1025
M  BUFFO Lucas
1h11'56
SE
  
100
1026
M  SORIGNET Luc
1h11'59
SE
  
101
1196
F  HOUBIN Agnès
1h12'12
M1
FRA  
102
1308
F  BANSARD Stephanie
1h12'15
M1
  
103
1034
M  LADEVEZE Laurent
1h12'19
M2
  
104
1024
M  MARCHETAUX Yannick
1h12'22
SE
  
105
1104
F  CARNINE Julia
1h12'30
M1
  
106
1126
F  PRIAROLLO Anne-Laure
1h12'30
SE
  
107
1131
F  CAVELIER Cindy
1h12'31
SE
  
108
1159
F  CHARBONNIER Valentine
1h12'37
SE
FRA  
109
1259
F  TIRBOIS Isabelle
1h12'39
SE
  
110
1225
M  MASNOU Benoit
1h12'41
M1
  
111
1190
F  PEYRE Magalie
1h12'42
M1
  
112
1191
F  DEMOLOMBE Marie-Hélène
1h12'42
M1
  
113
1223
F  CELIE Marie
1h12'55
SE
FRA  
114
1170
F  WAGNER FOUREL Diane
1h13'08
M3
  
115
1095
F  MAZZOLA Valérie
1h13'24
M2
FRA  
116
1047
M  DELTEIL Christophe
1h13'34
M1
FRA  
117
1154
M  GREGORIO David
1h13'36
M1
FRA  
118
1209
F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
1h13'43
SE
FRA  
119
1116
M  CASSEN Christophe
1h13'48
M1
FRA  
120
1264
M  ROUTIER Maxime
1h13'49
SE
  
121
1040
F  NICOLAU Francoise
1h14'01
SE
  
122
1275
M  HEURTEBISE Henri
1h14'33
M2
  
123
1147
M  RODRIGUEZ Damien
1h14'46
SE
  
124
1179
F  BRONSARD Marie
1h14'47
M1
  
125
1143
F  SERROT Annick
1h14'47
M1
  
126
1222
F  FUSS BOISSENIN Séverine
1h14'55
M1
  
127
1257
M  EGEA Gautier
1h14'57
JU
  
128
1065
M  FAURE Cyril
1h15'06
M1
  
129
1153
F  LEPOUTRE Manon
1h15'08
SE
FRA  
130
1206
M  ATGER Benjamin
1h15'10
SE
FRA  
131
1094
M  BEAUFILS Sébastien
1h15'16
SE
  
132
1098
F  MARCHAN Marie-Claire
1h15'18
SE
  
133
1048
F  RIVES Solène
1h15'19
SE
  
134
1283
M  CHELBAB Rebia
1h15'22
M2
  AC AUTERIVE
135
1111
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h15'22
M1
FRA  
136
1294
F  TRANCOSO Laetitia
1h15'31
M1
  
137
1288
F  CONTE Cecile
1h15'31
SE
  
138
1009
F  ROUJEAN Gislaine
1h15'41
M1
  
139
1079
F  DUQUE Muriel
1h15'43
M1
  
140
1022
F  CAMBOLIVES Katia
1h15'50
M1
  
141
1021
F  LAFORGE Florence
1h15'51
M2
FRA  
142
1171
M  FOUREL Pierre
1h15'52
M3
  
143
1097
M  BARDELLOTTO Nicolas
1h16'26
SE
  
144
1270
M  BAREILLES Sandy
1h16'28
SE
  
145
1271
F  BAREILLES Laetitia
1h16'29
SE
  
146
1286
M  LECLERCQ Romain
1h16'31
SE
  
147
1193
M  LE-DU Renaud
1h16'40
SE
  
148
1200
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h16'44
M1
FRA  
149
1204
F  SUTTER-SZABAN Corinne
1h16'46
M1
  
150
1255
F  MASTOR Wanda
1h16'49
M1
  
151
1254
F  RIGAUD Hjoaanne
1h16'53
M1
  
152
1221
F  CARBONNEL Claire
1h16'54
SE
  
153
1211
F  KAUFMANN Cassandre
1h17'03
SE
  
154
1302
F  CZAPLA Virginie
1h17'09
M1
FRA  
155
1314
F  MACARY Marie
1h17'16
SE
  
156
1090
F  RODRIGUEZ Stéphanie
1h17'37
M1
  
157
1226
M  CAUQUIL Florent
1h17'50
SE
  
158
1184
F  MARTIN Brigitte
1h17'51
M2
FRA  
159
1268
M  PEREZ Maxime
1h17'58
SE
FRA  
160
1077
M  UNG Thierry
1h18'09
M1
FRA  
161
1125
M  FAUROUX Olivier
1h18'09
SE
  
162
1109
F  RIEU Clémentine
1h18'17
SE
FRA  
163
1284
F  POLLACK Stephanie
1h18'18
M1
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
164
1118
M  COMBES Philippe
1h18'21
M1
FRA  
165
1120
F  TEILLET Mélinda
1h18'27
SE
  
166
1130
M  COSTES Christophe
1h18'31
SE
  
167
1129
F  COSTES Mélanie
1h18'34
SE
  
168
1260
M  NIVOIS Remy
1h18'36
SE
  
169
1304
F  NOGUE Mireia
1h18'44
SE
  
170
1287
M  CAYREL Thomas
1h18'44
SE
  
171
1307
F  BULLICH BRUGULAT Didac
1h18'45
SE
  
172
1012
F  MAZET Aurore
1h18'45
SE
  
173
1056
F  PIOVESAN Christiane
1h18'58
M3
  
174
1315
F  BLANC Nadine
1h19'05
M1
FRA  
175
1189
F  PICARD RULEWICZ Amélie
1h19'17
SE
  
176
1175
F  WATERKEYN Céline
1h19'22
M1
FRA  
177
1050
M  GREUEZ Lionel
1h19'25
M1
FRA  
178
1099
F  COUDER Hélène
1h19'25
M1
  
179
1247
F  RUMEAU Florence
1h19'28
M1
FRA  
180
1236
F  PORA Anne
1h19'29
SE
  
181
1248
F  BORDIGNON Sandrine
1h19'29
M1
  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
182
1015
M  SERE Antoine
1h19'36
SE
FRA  
183
1062
F  ABANADES Bénédicte
1h19'36
M1
  
184
1123
M  AICHOR Stéphane
1h19'59
M2
  
185
1201
F  LAGARRIGUE Laure
1h20'03
M1
FRA  
186
1089
F  YANSY Cioni
1h20'10
SE
  
187
1202
F  MALGOUYRES Céline
1h20'19
M1
  
188
1112
M  LEBOEUF Sébastien
1h21'12
M1
  
189
1113
M  LEBOEUF Mathis
1h21'13
CA
  
190
1132
M  DECOURTEIX François-David
1h21'14
M1
FRA  
191
1078
M  DUQUE Pascal
1h21'15
M1
  
192
1049
M  ALLIOT Sébastien
1h21'16
M1
FRA  
193
1305
F  CHANAL Coralie
1h21'20
SE
  
194
1306
M  AMANN Julien
1h21'23
SE
FRA  
195
1119
F  SZOSTKA Céline
1h21'30
M1
  
196
1144
F  JEANNETON Laurence
1h22'02
M1
FRA  
197
1145
F  OLLER Marie-Pierre
1h22'02
M1
  
198
1162
F  AINETO Marie-Françoise
1h22'10
M2
  
199
1295
M  DUBOS Damien
1h22'17
SE
  
200
1101
F  CHONG Chantal
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
201
1030
M  MAISONNEUVE Yves
1h22'34
M2
  
202
1142
M  FOURES Cyril
1h22'39
M1
FRA  
203
1235
F  COMMENGE Cathye
1h22'42
M3
FRA  
204
1165
M  PONS Olivier
1h22'50
M2
  
205
1135
F  TISNE VERSAILLES Bérangère
1h22'53
M1
  
206
1124
F  SEMPE Nadège
1h22'54
SE
  
207
1105
M  GRILLERES Olivier
1h22'55
SE
  
208
1019
F  LECLERE Sophie
1h22'56
SE
FRA  
209
1087
F  CHAKORI Helen
1h22'56
SE
FRA  
210
1173
F  ORSINI Anaïs
1h22'59
SE
  
211
1084
F  CABESSUT Mathilde
1h22'59
SE
  
212
1028
F  MOMBRUN Marie-Laure
1h23'17
M1
  
213
1041
F  FURBURY Amandine
1h23'32
SE
  
214
1152
F  FORZY Florence
1h23'44
M2
FRA  
215
1066
F  CHARPIN Sandrine
1h23'49
M2
  
216
1245
F  BALESSOU Claudine
1h24'00
M2
  
217
1161
F  WORMS Sabrina
1h24'11
M1
  
218
1185
F  PODETTI Elodie
1h24'11
SE
  
219
1160
M  BILOTTA Jean-Francois
1h24'11
M2
FRA  
220
1004
F  MARTIN Isabelle
1h24'25
M2
  
221
1310
F  ISCACHE Emilie
1h24'34
M1
  
222
1051
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
1h24'53
M1
FRA  
223
1052
F  NAKACHE Caroline
1h24'53
M1
  
224
1033
F  CROS Sonia
1h24'59
M1
  
225
1029
M  QUESSADA François
1h25'22
M2
FRA  
226
1007
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h25'22
M1
FRA  
227
1046
F  CORDOBA Eva
1h25'24
SE
  
228
1290
F  BLANC Amandine
1h25'27
SE
  
229
1020
F  AMOEDO Audrey
1h25'45
SE
FRA  
230
1122
F  TONIAZZO Christelle
1h25'45
SE
  
231
1199
M  DUCHEMAN Harijaona
1h25'49
M1
  
232
1038
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
1h25'54
M1
FRA  
233
1037
F  BONNAFOUS Valérie
1h25'54
M2
  
234
1083
M  MOUCHOT Bernard
1h25'55
M2
FRA  
235
1082
F  SOUERES Marie-Françoise
1h25'55
M3
  
236
1249
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h25'56
M1
  
237
1061
F  DJEBARI Aurélie
1h26'17
SE
  
238
1136
F  ROCHES Laurence
1h26'25
M1
FRA  
239
1265
F  HULARD Francoise
1h26'25
M3
  
240
1068
F  CHARBONNEL Christelle
1h26'28
M1
  
241
1067
F  PENTECOUTEAU Audrey
1h26'28
SE
  
242
1266
M  HULARD Maximilien
1h26'29
SE
  
243
1032
F  BUSOLLO Karine
1h26'31
M1
FRA  
244
1031
F  PILLON Elodie
1h26'31
M1
FRA  
245
1293
M  SEPRE Sebastien
1h26'45
M1
  
246
1246
F  SAMISSANTE BRUSTEL Genevieve
1h26'49
M2
  ACA
247
1227
F  DIDELOT Laurence
1h26'52
M2
  ACA
248
1214
M  NOIRET Yves
1h27'16
M3
  
249
1042
F  LEBEAU Pauline
1h27'44
SE
  
250
1157
F  SCANDELLA Vanessa
1h28'03
M1
  
251
1228
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h28'43
252
1164
F  SCHNEIDER Julie
1h28'52
SE
FRA  
253
1100
F  MANZAC Amandine
1h28'53
M1
  
254
1239
F  GABRIEL Helene
1h29'00
M2
  
255
1018
F  SICARD Claire
1h29'05
SE
FRA  
256
1073
M  FARGUES Olivier
1h29'18
M1
FRA  
257
1220
F  ANQUET Nadege
1h29'20
SE
FRA  
258
1215
F  CASSAGNE Christelle
1h29'22
SE
FRA  
259
1232
F  MORO Christel
1h29'32
M1
FRA  
260
1106
M  SOULISSE Vincent
1h29'32
SE
  
261
1224
F  CAILLAUD Charlene
1h29'50
SE
  
262
1003
F  TOUZEAU Béatrice
1h30'33
M2
FRA  
263
1121
F  FOURES Nathalie
1h31'01
M2
FRA  
264
1163
F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
1h31'23
M1
FRA  
265
1110
F  BEGUELIN Aude
1h31'39
SE
FRA  REATTRIBUTION
266
1241
F  RENAULT Caroline
1h31'56
ES
  
267
1240
F  RENAULT Karine
1h31'58
M2
FRA  
268
1035
F  LEYMARIE Helene
1h33'02
M2
FRA  REATTRIBUTION
269
1207
F  RAMONGASSIE Sophie
1h33'03
M2
FRA  REATTRIBUTION
270
1237
M  PORA Nicolas
1h33'04
SE
  
271
1010
F  FOUCHE Stéphanie
1h33'24
M1
  
272
1192
M  SAMPAIO Fabien
1h34'00
SE
  
273
1008
F  BESSOU Sabine
1h34'03
M1
  
274
1250
F  FONNE Nathalie
1h34'04
M2
  
275
1069
F  FRERY Marie-Laure
1h34'51
M1
  
276
1115
F  AMADINE LESCAR Audrey
1h36'15
SE
  
277
1114
M  VALENTIN Jean-Claude
1h36'17
M3
  
278
1186
F  PATREANE Sarah
1h36'32
M1
FRA  
279
1178
M  BIDOIS Vincent
1h36'44
SE
FRA  
280
1139
F  CAPELLE Marie-Lydie
1h36'44
SE
  
281
1133
F  REAU Hélène
1h36'53
SE
  
282
1059
F  SOUDRE Mélanie
1h37'46
M1
FRA  
283
1172
M  BLONDE Stephane
1h37'57
M1
  
284
1055
F  CHOIN Brigitte
1h38'00
M1
FRA  
285
1158
F  DEBENEST Magalie
1h38'06
M1
  
286
1251
F  DE BARROS Lucia
1h41'24
SE
  
287
1218
F  BENALI LOUTREUIL Jade
1h46'06
CA
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:19:33