Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1000

M  ROCACHÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1001

M  ROCACHÉ Hugo
  Senior (SE)
club  

1003

F  TOUZEAU Béatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1004

F  MARTIN Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1007

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1008

F  BESSOU Sabine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1009

F  ROUJEAN Gislaine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1010

F  FOUCHE Stéphanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1012

F  MAZET Aurore
  Senior (SE)
club  

1014

F  TURUT Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1015

M  SERE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1018

F  SICARD Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1019

F  LECLERE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1020

F  AMOEDO Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1021

F  LAFORGE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1022

F  CAMBOLIVES Katia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1024

M  MARCHETAUX Yannick
  Senior (SE)
club  

1025

M  BUFFO Lucas
  Senior (SE)
club  

1026

M  SORIGNET Luc
  Senior (SE)
club  

1028

F  MOMBRUN Marie-Laure
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1029

M  QUESSADA François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1030

M  MAISONNEUVE Yves
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1031

F  PILLON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1032

F  BUSOLLO Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1033

F  CROS Sonia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1034

M  LADEVEZE Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1035

F  LEYMARIE Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REATTRIBUTION

1036

M  LESBEGUERIES Jean-Serge
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1037

F  BONNAFOUS Valérie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1038

M  ASSEMAT Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1040

F  NICOLAU Francoise
  Senior (SE)
club  

1041

F  FURBURY Amandine
  Senior (SE)
club  

1042

F  LEBEAU Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

1043

M  MATHIEU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1044

F  NICAUD Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1046

F  CORDOBA Eva
  Senior (SE)
club  

1047

M  DELTEIL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1048

F  RIVES Solène
  Senior (SE)
club  

1049

M  ALLIOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1050

M  GREUEZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1051

F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1052

F  NAKACHE Caroline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1054

M  JACOB Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1055

F  CHOIN Brigitte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1056

F  PIOVESAN Christiane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1057

M  RIOCROS Hervé
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1058

M  RIOCROS Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1059

F  SOUDRE Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1061

F  DJEBARI Aurélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1062

F  ABANADES Bénédicte
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1065

M  FAURE Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1066

F  CHARPIN Sandrine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1067

F  PENTECOUTEAU Audrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

1068

F  CHARBONNEL Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1069

F  FRERY Marie-Laure
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1071

F  TAJAN-LYKO Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1072

M  MILLET Frédéric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1073

M  FARGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1074

M  BELMAS Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1075

M  GUILLOU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1076

M  DANIE Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

1077

M  UNG Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1078

M  DUQUE Pascal
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1079

F  DUQUE Muriel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1080

M  LUCA Alexandru
  Senior (SE)
club  

1081

M  WILLING Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1082

F  SOUERES Marie-Françoise
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1083

M  MOUCHOT Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1084

F  CABESSUT Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

1086

M  BERCEVILLE Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1087

F  CHAKORI Helen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1088

M  MARLIER Geoffrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

1089

F  YANSY Cioni
  Senior (SE)
club  

1090

F  RODRIGUEZ Stéphanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1091

M  ALFONSI Romain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1094

M  BEAUFILS Sébastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1095

F  MAZZOLA Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1096

M  RAILLARD Victor
  Junior (JU)
club  

1097

M  BARDELLOTTO Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

1098

F  MARCHAN Marie-Claire
  Senior (SE)
club  

1099

F  COUDER Hélène
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1100

F  MANZAC Amandine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1101

F  CHONG Chantal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1102

M  RIGALDO Alexis
  Senior (SE)
club  

1103

F  EBERHART Laura
  Senior (SE)
club  

1104

F  CARNINE Julia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1105

M  GRILLERES Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

1106

M  SOULISSE Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

1107

F  COURNIOL Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1108

F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1109

F  RIEU Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1110

F  BEGUELIN Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REATTRIBUTION

1111

F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1112

M  LEBOEUF Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1113

M  LEBOEUF Mathis
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1114

M  VALENTIN Jean-Claude
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1115

F  AMADINE LESCAR Audrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

1116

M  CASSEN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1118

M  COMBES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1119

F  SZOSTKA Céline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1120

F  TEILLET Mélinda
  Senior (SE)
club  

1121

F  FOURES Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1122

F  TONIAZZO Christelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

1123

M  AICHOR Stéphane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1124

F  SEMPE Nadège
  Senior (SE)
club  

1125

M  FAUROUX Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

1126

F  PRIAROLLO Anne-Laure
  Senior (SE)
club  

1127

M  LABORIE Sylvain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1128

F  ROUQUAT Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1129

F  COSTES Mélanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1130

M  COSTES Christophe
  Senior (SE)
club  

1131

F  CAVELIER Cindy
  Senior (SE)
club  

1132

M  DECOURTEIX François-David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1133

F  REAU Hélène
  Senior (SE)
club  

1134

M  TEILLAIS Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1135

F  TISNE VERSAILLES Bérangère
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1136

F  ROCHES Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1137

M  TARDIVON Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1138

M  BOUBEKA Franck
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1139

F  CAPELLE Marie-Lydie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1140

M  PONS Theo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1142

M  FOURES Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1143

F  SERROT Annick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1144

F  JEANNETON Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1145

F  OLLER Marie-Pierre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1146

M  ELUARD Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1147

M  RODRIGUEZ Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1152

F  FORZY Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1153

F  LEPOUTRE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1154

M  GREGORIO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1155

M  GERARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1156

M  BOUE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1157

F  SCANDELLA Vanessa
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1158

F  DEBENEST Magalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1159

F  CHARBONNIER Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1160

M  BILOTTA Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1161

F  WORMS Sabrina
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1162

F  AINETO Marie-Françoise
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1163

F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1164

F  SCHNEIDER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1165

M  PONS Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1167

M  LE MORILLON Cédric
  Senior (SE)
club  

1169

M  NOVAIS Fernando
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1170

F  WAGNER FOUREL Diane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1171

M  FOUREL Pierre
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1172

M  BLONDE Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1173

F  ORSINI Anaïs
  Senior (SE)
club  

1175

F  WATERKEYN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1176

M  LE BOUFFANT REY Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1177

F  MARTY Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1178

M  BIDOIS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1179

F  BRONSARD Marie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1180

M  CORNEIL Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1181

M  CORNEIL Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

1182

M  TOSTAIN Julien
  Junior (JU)
club  

1183

M  TOSTAIN Clément
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1184

F  MARTIN Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1185

F  PODETTI Elodie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1186

F  PATREANE Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1187

M  LEYRAUD Julian
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1188

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1189

F  PICARD RULEWICZ Amélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1190

F  PEYRE Magalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1191

F  DEMOLOMBE Marie-Hélène
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1192

M  SAMPAIO Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1193

M  LE-DU Renaud
  Senior (SE)
club  

1194

M  PINA Steven
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1196

F  HOUBIN Agnès
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1197

F  SERRES Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1198

F  AMATORE Ornella
  Senior (SE)
club  

1199

M  DUCHEMAN Harijaona
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1200

F  MARTIN Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1201

F  LAGARRIGUE Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1202

F  MALGOUYRES Céline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1204

F  SUTTER-SZABAN Corinne
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1205

F  LAMBERT Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1206

M  ATGER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1207

F  RAMONGASSIE Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REATTRIBUTION

1208

M  ECHCHICK Anthony
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1209

F  ROUAIX Marie-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1211

F  KAUFMANN Cassandre
  Senior (SE)
club  

1212

M  RICHARD Maxime
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1213

M  RICHARD Camille
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1214

M  NOIRET Yves
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1215

F  CASSAGNE Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1216

F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1217

M  CUISINIER Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1218

F  BENALI LOUTREUIL Jade
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1219

M  ROSSI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1220

F  ANQUET Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1221

F  CARBONNEL Claire
  Senior (SE)
club  

1222

F  FUSS BOISSENIN Séverine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1223

F  CELIE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1224

F  CAILLAUD Charlene
  Senior (SE)
club  

1225

M  MASNOU Benoit
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1226

M  CAUQUIL Florent
  Senior (SE)
club  

1227

F  DIDELOT Laurence
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACA

1228

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

1229

M  IZARD Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1230

M  AZEMA Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  

1231

M  MOMBRUN Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1232

F  MORO Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1233

M  DELRUE Flornt
  Senior (SE)
club  

1234

M  FOCH Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

1235

F  COMMENGE Cathye
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1236

F  PORA Anne
  Senior (SE)
club  

1237

M  PORA Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

1238

M  LORRAIN Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1239

F  GABRIEL Helene
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1240

F  RENAULT Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1241

F  RENAULT Caroline
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1242

M  LEVY Jean-Francois
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1243

F  LOBBE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SELFITONIC

1244

M  LENOIR Yaan
  Master 1 (M1)
club  SOS PARE BRISE

1245

F  BALESSOU Claudine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1246

F  SAMISSANTE BRUSTEL Genevieve
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACA

1247

F  RUMEAU Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1248

F  BORDIGNON Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1249

F  PIERSON Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1250

F  FONNE Nathalie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1251

F  DE BARROS Lucia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1252

M  TOURNIER Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1253

M  CROS Jean-Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1254

F  RIGAUD Hjoaanne
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1255

F  MASTOR Wanda
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1257

M  EGEA Gautier
  Junior (JU)
club  

1258

M  THIERRY SOULETTE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1259

F  TIRBOIS Isabelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

1260

M  NIVOIS Remy
  Senior (SE)
club  

1261

M  CORIA Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

1262

F  DHENIN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1263

M  NAVARRO Jose
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1264

M  ROUTIER Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  

1265

F  HULARD Francoise
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1266

M  HULARD Maximilien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1267

M  TREY Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1268

M  PEREZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1269

M  ZIEGLER Benjamin
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1270

M  BAREILLES Sandy
  Senior (SE)
club  

1271

F  BAREILLES Laetitia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1272

F  LECOEUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS

1273

M  BAHLA Sadek
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BSC ATHLETISME

1274

M  BAYNAT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

1275

M  HEURTEBISE Henri
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1276

M  MARCHETTI Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1277

F  SEVERAN Katia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1278

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1279

F  GUILLEN Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1280

M  ROCACHE Florian
  Junior (JU)
club  

1281

M  CONSEIL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPET INMED

1282

F  LIBEROS Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1283

M  CHELBAB Rebia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUTERIVE

1284

F  POLLACK Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUTERIVE

1285

M  SAND Wilfried
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1286

M  LECLERCQ Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

1287

M  CAYREL Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

1288

F  CONTE Cecile
  Senior (SE)
club  

1289

M  GINESTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1290

F  BLANC Amandine
  Senior (SE)
club  

1291

M  CANTITEAU Sylvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

1292

M  JOLY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1293

M  SEPRE Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1294

F  TRANCOSO Laetitia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1295

M  DUBOS Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1296

M  BATIGNE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1297

M  SANCHEZ Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1298

F  TRUPIN Mireille
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1299

F  CASTILLAN Laetitia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1300

M  BLANC Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1301

M  CZAPLA Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1302

F  CZAPLA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1303

F  NOGUE SANCHEZ Cristina
  Senior (SE)
club  

1304

F  NOGUE Mireia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1305

F  CHANAL Coralie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1306

M  AMANN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1307

F  BULLICH BRUGULAT Didac
  Senior (SE)
club  

1308

F  BANSARD Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1309

F  CREMADES Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1310

F  ISCACHE Emilie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1311

M  MASSAT Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1312

M  LAMOTTE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1313

M  DENARUBLAJAN Antony
  Senior (SE)
club  

1314

F  MACARY Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1315

F  BLANC Nadine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1316

M  BOUDOU Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1317

F  ***** DOSSARD Inconnu
  
club  

2086

M  BEZIN Brice
  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:19:33