Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
65
M  GUY Laurent
22'02
M1
FRA  
2
16
M  MATHIEU Léo
24'37
MI
FRA  
3
159
M  DUCOMDUT Didier
24'53
M1
  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB
4
167
F  JUNCA Celianne
25'02
SE
FRA  
5
175
M  MARTIN Nahel
25'05
MI
FRA  
6
158
M  CARAZA Alain
25'05
M1
FRA  
7
104
M  DA SILVA Adam
25'30
MI
  
8
111
M  SERROT Pierre
25'57
JU
  
9
125
M  LOBBE Louis
26'02
MI
  
10
164
M  TRUPIN Cedric
26'21
M1
  
11
145
M  MIAILLES Matis
26'35
MI
  FRONTON UAO31
12
53
M  BOURDEAUX Richard
27'16
SE
  
13
112
M  SERROT Erwan
27'53
CA
  
14
172
M  CLEMENT Emmanuel
28'01
ES
  
15
130
F  RIGAUD Louise
28'13
MI
  
16
48
F  ABRAHAM Cécile
28'24
SE
FRA  
17
97
M  MERCIER Alexandre
28'37
SE
FRA  
18
142
M  VIVANCOS Tibault
29'30
SE
  
19
75
M  BEQUIE Mathieu
30'05
SE
  
20
74
M  LE BOZEC Matéo
30'18
CA
  
21
77
M  CASTILLO Anthony
30'49
ES
FRA  
22
126
M  LOBBE Paul
31'13
JU
FRA  SELFITONIC
23
103
M  DA SILVA Jean-Luc
31'22
M1
  
24
168
M  PISON Leo
31'30
MI
  
25
121
M  BUFFA Theo
32'20
CA
  
26
23
M  AKO Jean-Michel
32'40
M1
FRA  
27
138
M  LESEUR Guillaume
33'26
SE
  FACILECOMM
28
132
M  BELLOC Raphael
33'26
SE
  FACILECOMM
29
137
M  GUILLOT Quentin
33'48
SE
  FACILECOMM
30
2
M  BARDET Pierre
33'58
ES
FRA  
31
92
M  SCATTOLON David
34'02
M1
FRA  
32
14
M  MASSOL Julien
34'11
SE
  
33
15
F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
34'14
SE
  
34
135
M  DE VIGUERIE Paul
34'15
SE
  FACILECOMM
35
78
F  XXENOPHANE Aude
34'27
SE
  
36
34
M  FLEUREAU Michel
34'41
M1
  
37
149
F  ESCOUBRE Lea
34'50
ES
  
38
169
M  RICHARD Gregoire
35'21
ES
  
39
76
F  CASTILLO Marine
35'24
SE
  
40
100
F  GALBERT Audrey
35'33
SE
FRA  
41
141
M  INARD Florent
36'07
SE
  
42
131
F  GUILLETAT Solene
36'14
SE
  
43
156
M  LAVIGNE Stephane
36'32
M1
FRA  
44
161
F  MARC-THOMAS Magali
36'34
M1
FRA  
45
162
M  IVETON Lionel
36'35
SE
FRA  
46
39
F  LE SCOUR Laure Elise
36'42
M1
  
47
174
F  DE SEVERAC Emilie
36'57
SE
  
48
136
M  HERICHER Yohan
37'11
SE
  FACILECOMM
49
32
M  PECAL Jérôme
37'19
M1
  
50
54
F  AMOUROUX Fanny
37'23
SE
  
51
139
M  HERICHER Marc
37'24
SE
  FACILECOMM
52
166
M  PUJOL Aurelien
37'29
SE
  
53
109
M  BELIERES Sébastien
37'36
SE
  
54
177
M  ANDREO Jean Michel
37'45
M3
  
55
170
M  RICHARD Clement
37'59
SE
  
56
49
F  LAZAR Oana
38'03
SE
  
57
96
F  JAMME Fanny
38'08
CA
  
58
98
M  BROQUA Frederic
38'15
M1
FRA  
59
80
F  LORENZI Bilitis
38'18
SE
  
60
62
F  TATE Adeline
38'21
SE
  
61
120
F  FONQUERNE Christel
38'21
M1
  
62
148
M  BINCOLETTO Andre
38'34
M4
FRA  
63
79
F  PAUL Beatrice
38'47
M2
  
64
154
F  DIEP Deborah
38'53
SE
  
65
122
M  LLASERA Paul
38'54
SE
FRA  
66
84
M  MAFFEIS Benjamin
39'00
SE
  
67
153
F  LEBREIL Cindy
39'16
SE
  
68
72
F  KUCAB Floriane
39'22
SE
  
69
8
M  PUIGRENIER Raphaël
39'25
M2
  
70
11
F  ECHCHICK Pauline
39'26
SE
FRA  
71
119
F  FONQUERNE Elsa
39'35
JU
  
72
114
F  DE GRAEVE Sylvie
39'54
SE
  
73
163
F  DELIVERT Gaelle
40'01
SE
  
74
165
F  MAZIERE Audrey
40'02
SE
  
75
152
F  LAFITTE Audrey
40'07
SE
  
76
151
M  GENER Sebastien
40'07
M1
  
77
51
F  ARENAS Cristina
40'14
SE
  
78
52
M  VALLEAU Jeremy
40'16
SE
  
79
106
F  TROUVIN Karine
40'17
M1
FRA  
80
5
F  COTTES Elodie
40'18
SE
  
81
4
F  DELANNES Florence
40'18
SE
  
82
57
F  BARBIERI Magali
40'20
SE
FRA  
83
87
F  CASTILLO Emeline
40'34
SE
  
84
86
M  OLIVENCIA Guillaume
40'35
SE
  
85
95
F  LEROY Tiphaine
40'38
SE
FRA  
86
146
F  BERGES Deolinda
40'41
M1
FRA  
87
147
F  FAURE Carolina
40'42
M1
  
88
10
M  FLORES Jose Jean
40'42
M3
  
89
144
M  ESPINOSA Daniel
40'42
M4
  
90
157
F  MENE Ludivine
40'51
M1
FRA  
91
81
M  SALAS Corentin
41'04
ES
  
92
19
M  MESTE Norah
41'08
MI
  
93
160
F  LEOPHONTE Marie-Ange
41'16
M1
  LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER
94
42
F  CLOUSCARD Corinne
41'23
M2
  
95
17
F  BIRELLO Cécile
41'34
SE
  
96
20
F  GAUTIER Virginie
41'35
M1
FRA  
97
123
M  POUGET Cedric
41'37
SE
  
98
70
M  ROUTIER Gilles
41'43
M2
  
99
124
F  GARCIA Marina
42'06
SE
FRA  
100
61
F  FONTAINE Ludivine
42'19
SE
FRA  
101
133
F  POUYAL Marine
42'32
SE
  
102
134
F  TALARMIN Delphine
42'32
SE
  FACILECOMM
103
43
F  CLOUSCARD Sarah
42'35
ES
  
104
66
F  BERGERET Laura
42'43
SE
FRA  
105
89
F  LAY Alice
42'50
SE
  
106
60
F  GIRARD Diana
42'55
SE
  
107
150
F  CERCELET Sonia
42'58
M1
  LES GAZELLES DU FALGA - REATTRIBUTION
108
113
F  MARTIN Laure
42'59
SE
FRA  
109
118
M  MALBOUYSSOU Julien
43'00
SE
FRA  
110
85
F  ROUTIER Veronique
43'47
M2
  
111
93
F  DELEAGE Cécile
44'04
M1
  
112
129
F  VIROS Claudine
44'27
M1
FRA  
113
12
M  BROUHARD Michel
44'41
M2
FRA  
114
176
F  JAMME Sandrine
44'44
M2
  
115
9
F  DOMEC Anne
44'50
SE
  
116
105
M  KRANS Jerome
44'56
M1
  BASKET SANTE - REATTRIBUTION
117
71
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
45'00
M1
FRA  
118
63
F  FOISSAC Céline
45'00
M1
FRA  
119
155
F  PHILIPOT Karine
45'02
M2
  
120
173
F  RUIZ Luna
45'09
ES
  
121
115
F  ROUDIERE Caroline
45'09
SE
  
122
91
F  RUIZ Marine
45'09
SE
  
123
102
F  DA SILVA Sylvie
45'10
M1
  
124
110
F  DURTAUT Christine
45'15
M2
FRA  
125
7
F  PUIGRENIER Aurélie
45'38
M1
  
126
108
F  RICHARD Marielle
45'43
M2
  
127
117
F  HAUTEM Emmanuelle
45'44
M1
  
128
27
F  THIRIET Camille
46'00
SE
FRA  
129
101
F  FERREIRA Francesca
46'01
M2
  
130
41
F  FAURE Aurélie
46'31
M1
FRA  
131
40
F  GAVALDA Muriel
46'31
M1
  
132
88
F  SICARD Laure
46'31
M1
  
133
44
F  CAZAUX Virginie
46'32
M1
  
134
128
M  ADOUE Cyril
47'23
M1
  
135
47
F  BARBULESCU Adriana
47'54
SE
  
136
46
F  DAMIAN Daniela
48'36
SE
  
137
25
M  LEPETOUKHA Grégoire
48'36
M1
  
138
67
F  PRETRE Florence
49'11
SE
  
139
30
F  CHADOURNE Marie-Laure
49'39
M2
  
140
29
F  GUIRAUD Martine
49'42
M2
  
141
90
F  LESCURE Laetitia
49'47
SE
  
142
73
F  VILLENEUVE Muriel
49'48
M1
  
143
36
F  DELPU Sabine
49'49
M2
  
144
143
F  PARET Amelie
50'49
SE
  
145
107
F  MARTIN Valérie
50'50
M1
  
146
116
M  VALLIERE Gautier
51'10
SE
FRA  
147
69
F  BERGE Dominique
51'28
M2
  
148
21
F  LATRE Rose Marie
51'29
M2
  
149
45
F  SANNAC Lydie
51'30
M2
  
150
64
M  RESSEGUIER Fabrice
52'34
M1
  
151
58
F  RAILLARD Edith
52'37
M1
FRA  
152
33
F  CAPDEVILLE Océane
53'17
SE
FRA  
153
22
F  CAMBON Irène
53'17
SE
  
154
140
F  BARCELON Sylvie
55'19
M2
  
155
171
F  PROME Cindy
55'20
M1
  
156
68
F  CRETINON Stéphanie
55'28
M1
  
157
99
F  DURAN Sandra
56'38
SE
  
158
83
M  KEMPTER Ludwig
1h18'56
SE
  
159
28
M  GORLIER Edie
1h48'34
M1
  
DNF
35
F  DENIEL Malory
Abandon
SE
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:19:33