Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
COSME David Master 2 (M2) CAF COMMINGES (31) |
16:47:19 |
2 |
SARIS Anthony Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
16:47:19 |
3 |
VIDALLER Jordi Master 0 (M0) VALS (09) |
16:47:19 |
4 |
ILES Thomas Senior (SE) ALAN (31) |
16:47:19 |
6 |
CAHUZAC Deborah Master 2 (M2) BOUSSENS (31) |
16:47:19 |
7 |
LEBRUN Gregory Master 0 (M0) MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31) |
16:47:19 |
8 |
PORTET Julien Master 1 (M1) CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
9 |
CIBAT Denis Master 4 (M4) UGLAS (65) |
16:47:19 |
10 |
THOREAU Nadia Master 1 (M1) AURIGNACOURT/BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
16:47:19 |
13 |
TERRAL Cyril Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
16:47:19 |
14 |
MARTIN Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
16:47:19 |
15 |
SAX Thierry Master 3 (M3) AURIGNAC (31) |
16:47:19 |
16 |
COSPEREC Thibault Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
16:47:19 |
17 |
PANSIER-SOUCAZE Frederic Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
16:47:19 |
18 |
FREY Fabien Senior (SE) MAZERES (09) |
16:47:19 |
19 |
ROUQUIE Céline Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
16:47:19 |
20 |
BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
16:47:19 |
21 |
TOULAT Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
22 |
LALMANT Marie Senior (SE) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
16:47:19 |
23 |
GUILHEMPERE Roland Master 2 (M2) FIT ATTITUDE CAPVERN (65) |
16:47:19 |
24 |
SABARTHES Charlotte Master 0 (M0) LA TOURISTE (31) |
16:47:19 |
25 |
ROUL Coraline Senior (SE) MONTARDON D ACHILLE (64) |
16:47:19 |
26 |
CASANOVA David Master 2 (M2) CLARENS (65) |
16:47:19 |
27 |
DEVUN Joachim Master 3 (M3) CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
28 |
LASCAR Theo Senior (SE) LIGNAN DE BORDEAUX (33) |
16:47:19 |
29 |
COLAS MARTIN Gaelle Master 2 (M2) TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
16:47:19 |
30 |
BEZIER Bruno Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
16:47:19 |
31 |
SAUREL Jose Master 2 (M2) VERNET (31) |
16:47:19 |
32 |
DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique Master 3 (M3) SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09) |
16:47:19 |
33 |
PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean Pierre Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
16:47:19 |
34 |
AMILHAT David Master 2 (M2) A PEU PRES MAIS PAS LOIN... (31) |
16:47:19 |
35 |
RUFFE Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09) |
16:47:19 |
36 |
SAULIERES Elodie Master 1 (M1) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
16:47:19 |
37 |
HARNIE Julia Senior (SE) ENL (44) |
16:47:19 |
38 |
IRAGNE Anthonin Senior (SE) IBEX (31) |
16:47:19 |
39 |
CHICANNE Gaetan Master 1 (M1) EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (31) |
16:47:19 |
40 |
TONELLI Sophie Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
41 |
LAURET Vincent Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
42 |
PITTON Mathieu Senior (SE) MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31) |
16:47:19 |
43 |
CESTAC Marc Master 4 (M4) FIT ATTITUDE (65) |
16:47:19 |
44 |
VIGNAUX Marine Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
16:47:19 |
45 |
DELAGE Victor Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
16:47:19 |
46 |
TOULAT Emma Senior (SE) SATUC (31) |
16:47:19 |
47 |
VEGA Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
48 |
GABARRE Anthony Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
49 |
DAVID Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
50 |
CABANES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) EASYSPORT (81) |
16:47:19 |
51 |
DOUILLÉ Damien Master 0 (M0) LANNEMEZAN (65) |
16:47:19 |
53 |
CAMALET Magali Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING (81) |
16:47:19 |
54 |
GIRARD Damien Master 1 (M1) TIS CAP (31) |
16:47:19 |
55 |
MALLET Serge Master 6 (M6) MONTOULIEU (31) |
16:47:19 |
56 |
MALLET Julien Senior (SE) IRLANDE |
16:47:19 |
57 |
JULIEN Guillaume Senior (SE) CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
58 |
MARTIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
16:47:19 |
59 |
LEPINAY Antoine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
16:47:19 |
60 |
SERRAR Teddy Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
61 |
CASTEJON Julien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
62 |
BOURGEAISEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) L ISLE EN DODON (31) |
16:47:19 |
63 |
MARTIN Philippe Master 2 (M2) TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31) |
16:47:19 |
64 |
BALLINI Stephane Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
16:47:19 |
65 |
CAZAULON Benjamin Master 2 (M2) LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
16:47:19 |
66 |
JOUBERT Cedric Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
16:47:19 |
67 |
VIGUERIE Alvin Senior (SE) GRATENS (31) |
16:47:19 |
68 |
BOSC Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LATOUE (31) |
16:47:19 |
69 |
SAINT-BLANCAT David Master 1 (M1) BEAUCHALOT (31) |
16:47:19 |
70 |
DE GIUSTI Yves Master 3 (M3) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
16:47:19 |
71 |
PONS Fabien Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
16:47:19 |
72 |
GUILBAUD Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
73 |
GUCKER Stéphane Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
16:47:19 |
74 |
PRAT Maxime Senior (SE) BILLÈRE (64) |
16:47:19 |
75 |
CASARI Chiara Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
16:47:19 |
76 |
LE TELLIER Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
16:47:19 |
77 |
CAMBONIE Corentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
78 |
CLANET Olivier Master 1 (M1) BY OLIV (31) |
16:47:19 |
80 |
CANDELORO Jonathan Master 0 (M0) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
16:47:19 |
81 |
CAYUELA Marion Senior (SE) TARBES (65) |
16:47:19 |
82 |
WAGNON Remy Senior (SE) TARBES (65) |
16:47:19 |
83 |
AUROUX Henri Master 6 (M6) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
16:47:19 |
84 |
BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
85 |
MICHON Kevin Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
16:47:19 |
86 |
HELIEZ Sylvain Master 1 (M1) ESPRIT SPORT (31) |
16:47:19 |
87 |
REISDORFFER Antoine Senior (SE) JMLVO (31) |
16:47:19 |
88 |
SAURINE Raymond Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
16:47:19 |
89 |
MADELEINE Thomas Master 4 (M4) APYTRI09 (09) |
16:47:19 |
90 |
SALIN Victor Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
16:47:19 |
91 |
RUEL Tom Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU TOUCH (31) |
16:47:19 |
92 |
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
16:47:19 |
93 |
DE BUHREN Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
94 |
BOISIVON Romeo Senior (SE) ESPRIT SPORTS / RRUNNING TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
95 |
GARBACZ Davy Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
96 |
TOPPAN Frederic Master 0 (M0) BAZIEGE (31) |
16:47:19 |
97 |
PUJOS Mathieu Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
16:47:19 |
98 |
GASTON Clément Senior (SE) SAINT GIRONS (09) |
16:47:19 |
99 |
REMY Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CAZERES (31) |
16:47:19 |
1140 |
VATINE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:47:19 |
5 |
COCHARD Sebastien Senior (SE) AURIGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
11 |
GRIFFOUL Théophane Senior (SE) VELO CLUB ARLESIEN (31) |
Non Partant |
12 |
CAPRON Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) DAVIA (31) |
Non Partant |
52 |
LEBOUCHER Anthony Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
79 |
ZAMMIT Jean-Vincent Master 0 (M0) TEAM HYUNDAI ST GAUDENS (31) |
Non Partant |