Classement Général
TRAIL 24 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1136
M  JOURDAIN Guillaume
1h57'33
M2
FRA  
2
1137
M  GRELIER François
1h57'33
M0
FRA  
3
1030
M  BRUNELIERE Mathieu
2h01'38
SE
FRA  MONTAIGU (85)
4
1111
M  ROBIN Jonathan
2h02'56
SE
FRA  MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
5
1106
M  RETAILLEAU Eric
2h06'46
M1
FRA  ABV POUZAUGES (85)
6
1101
M  PLESSIS Baptiste
2h06'57
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE BLANCHE (44)
7
1050
M  DIOCHET Fabien
2h07'48
M0
FRA  RAID YON (85)
8
1108
M  RETAILLEAU Kévin
2h12'29
SE
FRA  ACLR TRIATHLON (85)
9
1063
M  GELOT Pierre
2h12'40
M1
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
10
1096
M  PARPAILLON François
2h14'52
SE
FRA  ST HILAIRE LE VOUHIS (85)
11
1032
M  CALLAUD Tomy
2h14'52
SE
FRA  BAZOGES EN PAREDS (85)
12
1017
M  BORNARD Guillaume
2h15'25
M2
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
13
1064
M  GOUAS Guillaume
2h17'20
M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
14
1018
M  BOSSARD Pierrick
2h17'47
M1
FRA  CHAMBRETAUD (85)
15
1039
M  COUSIN Matthieu
2h19'16
M0
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85)
16
1100
M  PINEAU Gaetan
2h19'25
M2
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
17
1074
M  JADAULT Patrice
2h20'15
M2
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
18
1048
M  DESMIER Clement
2h20'20
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
19
1049
M  DESROCHES Bruno
2h20'40
M3
FRA  BAZOGES EN PAILLERS (85)
20
1024
M  BOURRU Matthieu
2h21'34
M2
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
21
1088
M  MATHURIN Antoine
2h21'37
SE
FRA  CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS (85)
22
1009
M  BEAUPEU Laurent
2h21'46
M2
FRA  RLV (85)
23
1068
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
2h22'48
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
24
1020
M  BOTON Sebastien
2h22'55
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
25
1133
M  DUSSAILLANT Samuel
2h23'10
M1
FRA  
26
1128
M  VASSAULT Stéphane
2h23'12
M3
FRA  SAINT JULIEN DES LANDES (85)
27
1028
M  BRIDONNEAU Matthieu
2h23'29
M3
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
28
1016
M  BOISARD Jean-Christophe
2h23'39
M3
FRA  LESPTISLU (44)
29
1044
M  DAVID Sebastien
2h24'03
M2
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
30
1087
M  MARTINEAU Thierry
2h24'03
M3
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
31
1052
M  EMERIAU Sébastien
2h24'12
M1
FRA  CAPHG (44)
32
1132
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
2h24'15
M0
FRA  
33
1035
M  CHASSELOUP Maxime
2h24'44
SE
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
34
1107
M  RETAILLEAU Flavien
2h25'17
M0
FRA  BMF (85)
35
1042
M  CREPEAU Guillaume
2h25'17
M2
FRA  SMCA (85)
36
1057
M  FOUQUET Tristan
2h25'25
SE
FRA  CHANTONNAYRAID (85)
37
1109
M  RETAILLEAU Michaël
2h26'14
SE
FRA  LES ESSARTS (85)
38
1077
M  JOBARD Julien
2h26'22
M0
FRA  LA VERRIE (85)
39
1005
M  BABARIT Cyrille
2h26'30
M4
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
40
1034
M  CHARRIAU Anthony
2h28'14
M2
FRA  CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85)
41
1099
M  PINEAU Baptiste
2h28'58
M0
FRA  COURLISCH CLUB BOURNEZEAU (85)
42
1093
M  MULOT Guillaume
2h28'59
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
43
1001
F  ALLÉTRU Lindsay
2h29'02
SE
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
44
1086
M  MARTHE Franck
2h29'43
M3
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
45
1026
M  BRETEAUDEAU Damien
2h31'04
M1
FRA  VALLET HORS STADE (44)
46
1117
M  SARRAZIN Pascal
2h32'25
M1
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
47
1105
M  REMAUD Xavier
2h32'25
M1
FRA  MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85)
48
1080
M  LECHERF Frédéric
2h32'29
M0
FRA  SMCA (85)
49
1127
M  VALLIER Anthony
2h32'31
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
50
1091
M  MERIJON Emmanuel
2h32'50
M0
FRA  AUBIGNY (85)
51
1029
M  BROSSEAU Aubin
2h33'10
SE
FRA  MONSIREIGNE (85)
52
1008
M  BAUDON Guillaume
2h33'12
M1
FRA  SAINT FULGENT (85)
53
1055
M  FICHET Simon
2h33'33
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE MESNARD (85)
54
1010
M  BEDU Christophe
2h33'53
M4
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
55
1073
M  HERITEAU Fabien
2h34'30
M0
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
56
1131
M  GIRARD Jérôme
2h34'44
M2
FRA  
57
1014
M  BERNIER Mathieu
2h35'19
M2
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
58
1047
M  DESFONTAINES Morgan
2h35'57
SE
FRA  NALLIERS (85)
59
1118
M  SCHWAB Sebastien
2h36'46
M0
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
60
1038
M  COLLETTE Yohann
2h37'16
M3
FRA  VENANSALTAISE (85)
61
1120
M  SELIN Thomas
2h37'20
M1
FRA  ESSAR'TRACE (85)
62
1089
M  MAURY Nicolas
2h37'29
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX RUNNATURE (79)
63
1125
M  TESSIER Sébastien
2h37'55
M1
FRA  ESSAR'TRACE (85)
64
1041
M  CRABEIL Cédric
2h37'56
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)
65
1084
M  LORIEUX Pierre
2h38'53
SE
FRA  SAINTE FLORENCE (85)
66
1040
M  COUTAND Pierrig
2h39'46
SE
FRA  RAID YON (85)
67
1130
M  WILLAIME Eric
2h39'46
M2
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
68
1121
F  SERENNE Gaelle
2h39'59
M4
FRA  LESPTISLU (44)
69
1007
M  BARRÉ Thibaud
2h41'21
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
70
1023
M  BOURON Aurélien
2h42'36
M1
FRA  SMCA (85)
71
1031
M  BRUSSEAU Pascal
2h43'47
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE (85)
72
1060
M  GABORIT Mehdi
2h43'59
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
73
1002
M  ARNAUD Joël
2h44'21
M4
FRA  ESSARTS EN BOCAGE (85)
74
1061
M  GARNIER Fabrice
2h45'15
M2
FRA  DOIX LES FONTAINES (85)
75
1015
M  BIOTTEAU David
2h45'42
M2
FRA  L'OIE - ESSARTS EN BOCAGE (85)
76
1095
M  PAQUEREAU Benoit
2h45'57
M3
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
77
1071
M  HERBRETEAU Charly
2h46'31
M0
FRA  CHANVERRIE (85)
78
1135
M  NAVARRE Benjamin
2h46'50
SE
FRA  
79
1123
M  SOURISSEAU Jérôme
2h47'02
M2
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
80
1069
F  HERAULT Angelique
2h47'10
SE
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
81
1098
M  PAYET Samuel
2h47'52
M1
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
82
1006
M  BARRÉ Maxime
2h48'02
SE
FRA  COURLISH CLUB (85)
83
1124
F  TEILLET Emilie
2h48'03
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
84
1070
M  HERAULT Guillaume
2h49'25
M0
FRA  RBB (85)
85
1082
M  LEPEINTRE Guillaume
2h49'28
M0
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85)
86
1051
M  DOUAUD Cédric
2h50'21
M2
FRA  MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)
87
1076
M  JAUNET Christophe
2h50'48
M3
FRA  SMCA (85)
88
1065
M  GOURAUD Christophe
2h50'49
M2
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
89
1033
F  CHABOT Malvina
2h50'52
M1
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
90
1113
M  ROUSSIERE Alain
2h51'06
M3
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
91
1012
M  BERNARD Dimitri
2h51'42
M1
FRA  COUREUR DU DIMANCHE MESNARD (85)
92
1021
M  BOTTON Landry
2h51'44
M1
FRA  COUREUR DU DIMANCHE MESNARD (85)
93
1129
F  VINET Nathalie
2h51'54
M4
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
94
1046
M  DEPLAGNE Nicolas
2h52'44
M0
FRA  LA MERLATIERE (85)
95
1003
M  AUVINET Cyrille
2h52'45
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (85)
96
1078
M  LATTEUX Frederic
2h53'03
M4
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
97
1036
F  CHICOTE Valentine
2h53'05
SE
FRA  SAINT BREVIN LES PINS (44)
98
1081
M  LECLERCQ Frederic
2h53'05
M1
FRA  TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85)
99
1090
M  MENARD Jérémy
2h54'22
SE
FRA  BOURNEZEAU (85)
100
1062
M  GEFFARD Yann
2h54'28
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
101
1056
M  FORESTIER Eric
2h55'05
M4
FRA  VOUVANT (85)
102
1126
M  TREILLARD François
2h55'51
M2
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
103
1112
M  ROTURIER Christophe
2h56'04
M3
FRA  CHOLET (49)
104
1072
M  HERBRETEAU Romain
2h56'44
SE
FRA  COURLISCH CLUB (85)
105
1114
M  ROUX Maxime
2h56'44
M1
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
106
1092
M  MOYSSET Nicolas
2h58'31
M3
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
107
1103
F  PRADIN Coralie
2h58'31
M1
FRA  ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
108
1075
F  JAUD Cécile
2h59'24
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85)
109
1013
F  BERNARD Emeline
2h59'25
M0
FRA  ST ANDRE GOULE D OIE (85)
110
1027
M  BRETIN Fabien
3h00'12
M1
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
111
1122
M  SOCHELEAU Jacques
3h00'23
M3
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
112
1094
M  PACAUD Jamy
3h01'03
M4
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)
113
1025
M  BOURSIER Thierry
3h01'51
M3
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
114
1085
M  MABIT Arnaud
3h02'27
M1
FRA  MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85)
115
1053
M  FAVENNEC Didier
3h04'30
M5
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
116
1066
M  GRELET Steve
3h05'24
M1
FRA  COUREUR DU DIMANCHE MESNARD (85)
117
1083
M  LOIZEAU Sébastien
3h05'30
M3
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
118
1059
F  FRUGERE Lydie
3h05'30
M4
FRA  ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ (85)
119
1116
M  ROY Loic
3h06'00
M4
FRA  VENANSAULT (08)
120
1115
M  ROY David
3h06'33
M2
FRA  FORGES (17)
121
1110
M  RIMBERT Franck
3h08'36
M4
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
122
1058
M  FOURE Frédéric
3h10'15
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
123
1097
F  PAVAGEAU Olivia
3h12'38
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
124
1043
M  DALLAY Cyril
3h14'16
M2
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
125
1004
M  AUVINET Emmanuel
3h15'20
M1
FRA  LES LANDES-GENUSSON (85)
126
1134
M  HUVELIN Roland
3h15'52
M4
FRA  AC CHANTONNAY
127
1079
M  LE ROUX Freddy
3h21'08
M2
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
128
1104
F  PROUTEAU Sandrine
3h21'28
M3
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
129
1019
F  BOTON Sandrine
3h27'14
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
130
1054
M  FETIVEAU Teddy
3h28'33
M1
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
Dernière mise à jour le 02/10/2022 13:20:02