Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | REBOUILLAT Joelle | 2h03'46 | ||
2003 | DESCALZO Jean Paul | 2h59'55 | ||
2005 | MUNOZ Michel | 3h06'14 | ||
2008 | MASLE Daniel | 2h56'08 | ||
2009 | MOUTILLON Patrice | 2h58'00 | ||
2011 | COQUELIN Jean-Pierre | 2h56'08 | ||
2013 | WILLCOCKS Deborah | 2h55'59 | ||
2014 | MUNIER Thierry | 2h39'24 | ||
2015 | SALVADOR Alain | 2h49'03 | ||
2016 | CAMPIONI Bruno | 2h41'52 | ||
2017 | GARRIGUES Stephane | 2h05'34 | ||
2018 | THIEBAUT Johan | 2h41'23 | ||
2019 | BOSO Nicolas | 2h26'49 | ||
2020 | RAY Anthony | 2h55'49 | ||
2021 | ROUQUETTE Bernard | 3h13'35 | ||
2022 | INNS Martyn | 2h49'09 | ||
2023 | LUTTENBACHER Yves | 2h56'07 | ||
2024 | BLAQUIERES Serge | 2h55'56 | ||
2025 | LEVIF Frédéric | 2h42'27 | ||
2026 | TROUILLET Jean-Francois | 2h39'08 | ||
2027 | LEFEBVRE Remy | 2h01'52 | ||
2029 | VERRI Jean | 2h49'06 | ||
2030 | MEVEL Pascal | 2h46'35 | ||
2031 | TREIL René | 2h49'41 | ||
2032 | TROUILLET Jean Marc | 2h37'27 | ||
2033 | VINET Dominique | 2h48'22 | ||
2034 | BEZIAT Eric | 2h02'05 | ||
2035 | NOGUEIRA Louis | 2h45'06 | ||
2036 | ROUSSEL Jean Luc | 3h21'31 | ||
2037 | NAVARRO Jean Christophe | 2h22'13 | ||
2038 | BAUDOT Jules | 2h35'10 | ||
2039 | LAMY Arnaud | 2h25'26 | ||
2040 | YONNET Michel | 3h12'38 | ||
2041 | BOSC Gaetan | 2h25'33 | ||
2042 | BELLI Arnaud | 2h35'57 | ||
2043 | GOKHAN Oguz | 2h20'02 | ||
2044 | AXISA Matthieu | 2h13'30 | ||
2045 | CHABERT Pierre | 1h57'46 | ||
2046 | GARRIGUES Sebastien | 2h44'37 | ||
2047 | AUBERTIE Fabien | 3h04'43 | ||
2048 | AIRAUD Benjamin | 2h36'06 | ||
2049 | JACOLIN Robert | 2h22'30 | ||
2052 | PLOT Philippe | 2h15'31 | ||
2053 | BANABILA Nathalie | 3h08'41 | ||
2055 | GÉRARD Amélie | 2h34'00 | ||
2057 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h52'46 | ||
2058 | DESPLAS Hélène | 2h34'02 | ||
2059 | BARRIERE Laurent | 2h43'49 | ||
2060 | CHALARD Patrice | 2h37'40 | ||
2061 | TRUJILLO Camille | 2h54'33 | ||
2062 | MARSAC Alain | 2h32'45 | ||
2063 | CAMBOS Didier | 2h36'36 | ||
2064 | PAPAREMBORDE Daniel | 2h51'41 | ||
2065 | VERDIE Jean Marie | 2h36'05 | ||
2066 | ABADI Hugo | 2h22'31 | ||
2067 | BOSC Alexandre | 2h31'29 | ||
2068 | BOSC Nicolas | 2h07'14 | ||
2069 | DE FONCLARE Louis | 1h57'41 | ||
2070 | ALBOUY Etienne | 2h45'58 | ||
2071 | DAMIANI Joan | 2h22'48 | ||
2072 | RABAUD Max | 2h35'57 | ||
2073 | AUBESSARD Vincent | 1h56'50 | ||
2074 | SANTACRUZ Vincent | 2h28'27 | ||
2075 | LE DU Karine | 2h39'05 | ||
2076 | SKOGVANG Kristian | 2h15'11 | ||
2078 | DICANOT Eric | 2h11'10 | ||
2079 | PUJOL Maxime | 2h16'55 | ||
2081 | CABANTOUS Clément | 2h16'26 | ||
2083 | RAULIN Edmonde | 2h30'54 | ||
2084 | DEVYVER Lionel | 2h44'53 | ||
2085 | CHAPADO Philippe | 3h02'46 | ||
2086 | CABANTOUS Mathieu | 2h13'18 | ||
2087 | MALAVELLE Thelma | 2h47'14 | ||
2088 | VAN DER WAL Yannick | 1h55'45 | ||
2089 | CAMALLONGA Emmanuel | 2h44'53 | ||
2090 | GALINDO Denis | 2h42'35 | ||
2091 | DESPLAS Renaud | 2h19'39 | ||
2092 | ANDRIEU Arthur | 2h20'33 | ||
2093 | DA COSTA Georges | 2h21'12 | ||
2094 | CARLESSI Fabien | 2h18'57 | ||
2095 | CASSAGNE Valerie | 2h24'45 | ||
2096 | ROQUES Baptiste | 2h25'54 | ||
2097 | VERGER Patrick | 2h59'45 | ||
2098 | JIMENEZ Manuel | 2h56'48 | ||
2099 | DE NARDIN Christophe | 2h16'31 | ||
2100 | GASC Corentin | 1h50'39 | ||
2101 | GASC Jean François | 2h28'15 | ||
2102 | GASC Florian | 2h02'04 | ||
2103 | HAVARD Gilbert | 3h13'21 | ||
2104 | BARRADAS Georges | 3h11'42 | ||
2105 | PELLEGRINO Annie | 3h12'39 | ||
2106 | BRU Laurent | 2h27'48 | ||
2107 | ALBERT Vincent | 2h10'04 | ||
2108 | LABIT Colette | 2h56'41 | ||
2109 | LABIT Laurent | 2h56'41 | ||
2110 | CHAZAUD Pascal | 2h17'12 | ||
2111 | HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste | 2h12'21 | ||
2112 | RUIZ Gilles | 2h09'03 | ||
2113 | LEMBOULAS Rudi | 2h40'40 | ||
2114 | CALVET Lea | 2h35'17 | ||
2115 | PIQUEMAL Quentin | 2h09'25 | ||
2116 | BRANDY Stephane | 2h21'01 | ||
2117 | ESPIGUINHA Antoine | 2h23'07 | ||
2118 | MALIE Christian | 2h11'51 | ||
2119 | HILIC Sacha | 2h40'09 | ||
2120 | MUNOZ David | 3h09'24 | ||
2121 | BEAUCOURT Mathieu | 1h57'54 | ||
2122 | LAROSA Antoine | 1h57'46 | ||
2123 | LEPRUNIER Caroline | 2h33'53 | ||
2125 | CAMP Arthur | 1h55'22 | ||
2126 | BARBIERO Cedric | 2h27'48 | ||
2127 | PELISSIER Loic | 1h57'48 | ||
2128 | FAUCHERE Marie | 2h22'13 | ||
2129 | MARTINEZ Emmanuel | 2h02'01 | ||
2130 | SAVARY Jerome | 2h14'24 | ||
2131 | WALLEZ Dorian | 2h19'57 | ||
2132 | THULL Charlotte | 2h17'51 | ||
2133 | MILLAVET Pierre | 2h07'39 | ||
2134 | MILLAVET Romain | 2h36'48 | ||
2135 | TRUJILLO Patrick | 2h54'33 | ||
2136 | DUFOUR Lilou | 2h19'57 | ||
2137 | MACHUT Hippolyte | 2h30'57 | ||
2138 | RODGER Martin | 2h30'57 | ||
2140 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2h48'15 | ||
2124 | ARGEE Patrick | Abandon |