Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:01:50 |
303 |
CASALE Julie Master 1 (M1) MONTPITOL (31) |
09:01:50 |
304 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
305 |
ROBET-BRETON Christelle Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
306 |
MAILLÉ David Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:01:50 |
307 |
MAILLE Adrien Espoir (ES) MILLAU (12) |
09:01:50 |
309 |
GUEMARD Guillaume Senior (SE) MONTMORENCY (95) |
09:01:50 |
310 |
HOM Clotilde Senior (SE) MONTMORENCY (95) |
09:01:50 |
311 |
GUEMARD Mathilde Master 0 (M0) LE FAUGA (31) |
09:01:50 |
312 |
CHELTOWSKI Christine Master 5 (M5) YAC (19) |
09:01:50 |
313 |
MESNIL Florence Master 3 (M3) YDES ATHLETISME CLUB (YAC) (15) |
09:01:50 |
314 |
ARFEUIL Patricia Master 3 (M3) YDES ATHLETISME CLUB (YAC) (15) |
09:01:50 |
315 |
ROUANET Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
316 |
MALGAT Frédérique Master 3 (M3) YDES ATLETISME (15) |
09:01:50 |
317 |
PIQUET Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAZAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
319 |
DANCHIN Julie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
320 |
FORATO Sébastien Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
321 |
PARAIS Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
322 |
FARCY Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
323 |
CAYOT Pierre Master 0 (M0) INVENT (31) |
09:01:50 |
324 |
CASCARIGNY Hugo Master 0 (M0) PARIS (75) |
09:01:50 |
325 |
PY Julien Master 1 (M1) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
326 |
VIGIER Marlène Master 1 (M1) YDES ATHLETISME (15) |
09:01:50 |
327 |
CREPELLIERE Benoit Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
09:01:50 |
328 |
FARINAS Mael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
329 |
PASQUET Jérôme Master 4 (M4) ASBF CHAM/VIC (63) |
09:01:50 |
330 |
DANCHIN Christophe Master 0 (M0) NEVER GIVE UP (66) |
09:01:50 |
332 |
HOUNGBE Michelle Master 0 (M0) ANGERS (49) |
09:01:50 |
333 |
LEBLANC Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
334 |
MARTIN Pierre Master 4 (M4) AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (63) |
09:01:50 |
335 |
NEYRINCK Nicolas Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
336 |
TERRAIL Julien Master 0 (M0) AS GINTO (31) |
09:01:50 |
337 |
ROBY Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
338 |
ROMAN Roberto Master 3 (M3) TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON (25) |
09:01:50 |
339 |
BERMENT Thomas Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
09:01:50 |
340 |
VALERY Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FLOURENS (31) |
09:01:50 |
341 |
BRUNO Serge Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
342 |
BRUNO Nelly Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
343 |
CROSNIER Gilles Master 4 (M4) VERFEIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
344 |
MACAUX Frederic Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN (40) |
09:01:50 |
345 |
DELIERRE Charles Master 3 (M3) UCA (31) |
09:01:50 |
346 |
DELIERRE Valérie Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
347 |
BOCCARD Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) ANNEMASSE (74) |
09:01:50 |
348 |
MORALES Carlos Master 5 (M5) ARTHAZ PND (74) |
09:01:50 |
349 |
PAULIEN Florent Master 1 (M1) LES MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
09:01:50 |
350 |
MOUCHEL Francois Senior (SE) GARCHES (92) |
09:01:50 |
351 |
CHEVALIER Guillaume Senior (SE) PASTRESVITERUN (12) |
09:01:50 |
352 |
MOIRIGNOT Julien Senior (SE) VERSAILLES (78) |
09:01:50 |
353 |
CANTOS Philippe Master 3 (M3) GAURE (31) |
09:01:50 |
354 |
LENFANT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) GAURE (31) |
09:01:50 |
355 |
LENFANT Alexandra Master 2 (M2) GAURE (31) |
09:01:50 |
356 |
GUIHO Florian Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
358 |
ROUMY Aymeric Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
359 |
LEFEVRE Julien Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
360 |
MOIRIGNOT Matthieu Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:01:50 |
361 |
MARAT Sebastien Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
362 |
DUREUIL Alexis Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
363 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
09:01:50 |
364 |
DA SILVA David Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
365 |
PERRETTE Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
366 |
CHEVRIER Stephane Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (64) |
09:01:50 |
367 |
DUPUY Fabien Master 1 (M1) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:01:50 |
368 |
MARCHANDISE Céline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
369 |
MARIE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
370 |
DEJEUX Gaëlle Master 0 (M0) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:01:50 |
371 |
COUTURIER Clement Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
372 |
MAILLY Alexandra Master 1 (M1) RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16) |
09:01:50 |
373 |
FEUILLERAT Vincent Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
374 |
AUDOIN Emilie Master 2 (M2) ANGOULEME (16) |
09:01:50 |
375 |
SAUNIER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
376 |
ANDRIEU Christophe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
377 |
KELBERT Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
378 |
POUZAC Patrick Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
379 |
POUZAC Karine Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
380 |
RIEUTORT Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
381 |
RODIEN Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
382 |
RUL Vincent Master 1 (M1) SC ST CYPRIEN (31) |
09:01:50 |
383 |
BERTHUIT Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
384 |
MIGOLI Jérôme Master 1 (M1) LE SOLER (66) |
09:01:50 |
385 |
BUSO Charles Espoir (ES) MONTRABE (31) |
09:01:50 |
386 |
MAGGI Romain Espoir (ES) BEAUPUY (31) |
09:01:50 |
387 |
CECEILLE Olivier Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
388 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) VENDINE (31) |
09:01:50 |
389 |
CHARPRENET Alexis Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
390 |
CANDAU Romain Senior (SE) ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40) |
09:01:50 |
391 |
CANDAU Lucie Senior (SE) ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40) |
09:01:50 |
392 |
SOTUM Laurent Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
393 |
SIMON Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
394 |
AVILA LOPEZ Marco Antonio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
396 |
BOURDIN Francois Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
397 |
BLANCHARD Hervé Master 4 (M4) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:01:50 |
398 |
BOURGAUT Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
399 |
CHABAS Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
400 |
COUSTET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GARRIGUES (81) |
09:01:50 |
401 |
LUCAS Edwin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
403 |
CARCREFF Morgan Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
404 |
TALEB Dominique Master 7 (M7) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
405 |
RENOIR Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
406 |
FOURNIER Rémi Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
407 |
ESCRIBE Jean François Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
409 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) MSV COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
411 |
COLOMBAIN Lionel Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
412 |
MOREAU Elsa Senior (SE) RIT (31) |
09:01:50 |
414 |
MOULIN Marine Senior (SE) RIT (31) |
09:01:50 |
415 |
DUFFAU Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
416 |
FOUGA Eric Master 3 (M3) SAVENES (82) |
09:01:50 |
418 |
DUPUIS Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
419 |
MINARD Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
420 |
SERIEYS Renaud Espoir (ES) VALADY (12) |
09:01:50 |
421 |
GAUSSIN Sylvie Master 2 (M2) CAPMONTAS (81) |
09:01:50 |
422 |
BLACHAS Rachel Master 6 (M6) CAPMONTAS (31) |
09:01:50 |
423 |
PERDRIAT Guillaume Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
424 |
IGLISIAS Hervé Master 4 (M4) ESCLOPS D'AZUN /ELAN ARMAGNAC (64) |
09:01:50 |
425 |
BARTLETT Caroline Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
426 |
BARTLETT Frederic Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
427 |
BONNEFILLE Marie Master 2 (M2) TEE (31) |
09:01:50 |
428 |
BARRE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONCUQ (46) |
09:01:50 |
429 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
430 |
POTOCKI Sally Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
431 |
LIEZ Tiphaine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
432 |
VERNAY Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
433 |
GUEIT Isabelle Master 4 (M4) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
434 |
DEPARIS Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
435 |
FRANCE-LANORD Sandie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
436 |
BARDIN Erwann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
437 |
ACHOTEGUI Fabrice Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:01:50 |
438 |
MICHIELS Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
439 |
HERONNEAU Sophie Senior (SE) SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE (75) |
09:01:50 |
440 |
PERSONENI Thomas Senior (SE) AS UNION HANDBALL (31) |
09:01:50 |
441 |
CHASSERAY Yohann Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:01:50 |
442 |
DUPRAT Marie-Paule Master 5 (M5) ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40) |
09:01:50 |
443 |
BOUBAL Gautier Master 0 (M0) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:01:50 |
444 |
CARBOU Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
445 |
MIRANDA Marie-Thérèse Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
446 |
DUPUIS Léonie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
447 |
GARBAYE Romain Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:01:50 |
448 |
KLYNUSKI Aude Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:01:50 |
449 |
ASSELIN Thierry Master 3 (M3) ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:01:50 |
450 |
BOUBAL Marc-Antoine Master 1 (M1) GARIDECH (31) |
09:01:50 |
451 |
SILEM Abdel Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
452 |
MOLINA Philippe Master 3 (M3) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:01:50 |
453 |
PUECH Jérôme Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:01:50 |
454 |
SABATIER Frédéric Master 3 (M3) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
455 |
LUBIATO Patrick Master 4 (M4) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:01:50 |
456 |
JUNIQUE Thomas Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
457 |
HANOT Gabriel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
458 |
ACHOTEGUI Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
459 |
NEFRAOUI Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
460 |
LEJEUNE Eva Senior (SE) SATUC (31) |
09:01:50 |
461 |
LESCURE Rémi Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
09:01:50 |
462 |
MARCHAL Laurence Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON 16 (16) |
09:01:50 |
463 |
VALLÉE Yannick Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
464 |
PAÏNO Emilie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:01:50 |
465 |
PORTE Lydie Master 3 (M3) SATUC (31) |
09:01:50 |
466 |
MARTY Elodie Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
467 |
VALERY Benoit Master 1 (M1) CAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
468 |
SOARES Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
469 |
JARCZAK Maguelonne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
470 |
ZABOROWSKI Francois Master 2 (M2) LATRIBU64 (64) |
09:01:50 |
471 |
CARETTE Oliver Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:01:50 |
472 |
PETRISSANS Thomas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:50 |
473 |
CAZEMAJOU David Master 3 (M3) RAPETOU (33) |
09:01:50 |
474 |
MIKOLAJCZYK Pascal Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
475 |
GIRARD Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:01:50 |
476 |
ABILY David Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
477 |
POIRET Lionel Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
09:01:50 |
478 |
VIAL Maxime Senior (SE) PASTRESVITE (81) |
09:01:50 |
479 |
FRANQUES Matthieu Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
480 |
HEMERY Floréal Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
481 |
BENECH Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:01:50 |
482 |
BOVRISSE Xavier Master 5 (M5) SAUZET (26) |
09:01:50 |
483 |
GRAS Philippe Master 3 (M3) ASBF (19) |
09:01:50 |
484 |
HOGREL Erwan Senior (SE) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
485 |
KRAUT Caroline Master 5 (M5) 1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32) |
09:01:50 |
486 |
RAFLIN Antoine Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
487 |
LEON Yannick Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (33) |
09:01:50 |
488 |
PAILLASSE Michael Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
490 |
DE GRACIA Nadège Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
491 |
FEO Anaïs Master 0 (M0) TANUS (81) |
09:01:50 |
492 |
POUIL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) PECHABOU (31) |
09:01:50 |
493 |
BOIVIN Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
494 |
BEDOS Aurelie Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:01:50 |
495 |
AUSSAGUES Yannick Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:01:50 |
496 |
PORTES Dorian Master 0 (M0) ELAN DARMAGNAC (40) |
09:01:50 |
497 |
JANIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
498 |
PIBOUL Eric Master 4 (M4) COUFOULEUX (81) |
09:01:50 |
499 |
GRAZIANI David Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
09:01:50 |
500 |
QUIBEL Yohann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
501 |
PAUZAT Henri Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
502 |
IDRISSA Ouildane Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
503 |
ESTANG Maxime Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
504 |
RAIMBAULT Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (81) |
09:01:50 |
505 |
CASALS Christophe Master 3 (M3) BEAUPUY (31) |
09:01:50 |
506 |
LAURENS Emilie Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:50 |
507 |
FREJUS Claire Master 3 (M3) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
09:01:50 |
508 |
NINET André Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
09:01:50 |
509 |
MALARDE Esteban Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
511 |
COSTANTINI Renaud Master 2 (M2) MONTBARTIER (82) |
09:01:50 |
512 |
HERCYK Benjamin Master 2 (M2) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
513 |
MORENO Sonia Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
514 |
COINTREL Cyril Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:01:50 |
515 |
MANDAGARAN Maxime Senior (SE) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:01:50 |
516 |
REOLID Manuel Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
09:01:50 |
517 |
SUNE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) OXYGENE32 (32) |
09:01:50 |
518 |
FEUVRIER Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
09:01:50 |
519 |
DANJOU Sandy Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
520 |
MIQUEL Sebastien Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:01:50 |
521 |
GABARRE Didier Master 5 (M5) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:01:50 |
522 |
BARTET Michel Master 5 (M5) ELAN D ARMAGNAC (40) |
09:01:50 |
523 |
CAILLOUX Lissa Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
524 |
SUBIRA Bruno Master 1 (M1) CDI31 (31) |
09:01:50 |
525 |
MATCZYK Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
527 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
09:01:50 |
528 |
POULHIER Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
529 |
DUPUY Benjamin Master 0 (M0) VALENSE SUR BAISE (32) |
09:01:50 |
530 |
ALBAUT François Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:01:50 |
531 |
CAPRI Benjamin Master 0 (M0) VERFEIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
532 |
PAPAIX Laure Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
533 |
FOUCOIN Florian Master 1 (M1) MAZERES (09) |
09:01:50 |
534 |
GUILLOTEAU Laurent Master 4 (M4) MAZERES (09) |
09:01:50 |
535 |
MEDUS Dominique Master 5 (M5) MAZERES (09) |
09:01:50 |
536 |
LAGANE Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) MAZERES (09) |
09:01:50 |
537 |
FAURE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
538 |
SILVESTRE DE FERON Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
539 |
GOGUET Eric Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
540 |
RECHER Véronique Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
541 |
JENNY Mathias Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:01:50 |
542 |
HOLLANDE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
09:01:50 |
543 |
PIROLLEY Stephane Master 2 (M2) ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
09:01:50 |
544 |
BROUSSOT Morane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
545 |
BELLAÏLA Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
546 |
CALMETTES Frederic Master 3 (M3) CARAMAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
547 |
ENG Philippe Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
09:01:50 |
548 |
DAIGNAN Cédric Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
550 |
LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig Master 1 (M1) MAGRIN (81) |
09:01:50 |
551 |
SIGNOLES Yannick Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
09:01:50 |
552 |
BAYLE Vincent Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:01:50 |
553 |
BIELECKI Thomas Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
554 |
COLLE Thibaud Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
555 |
MOTTIN Lucas Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:01:50 |
557 |
GARRIC Gilles Master 4 (M4) ACCG (81) |
09:01:50 |
558 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
559 |
DESSALES Céline Master 3 (M3) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
560 |
LAGALY Lilian Master 2 (M2) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
561 |
MONTMARTIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
562 |
BONNEFOY Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:01:50 |
563 |
JÉHANNO Maël Senior (SE) SATUC (31) |
09:01:50 |
564 |
LETISSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (31) |
09:01:50 |
565 |
CANTOS Valerie Master 3 (M3) CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33) |
09:01:50 |
566 |
FARRE Arthur Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
567 |
VIOLETTE Julien Senior (SE) RAPETOU (33) |
09:01:50 |
568 |
BESOMBE Tristan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
569 |
VIDAL Georges Master 5 (M5) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:01:50 |
570 |
MACÉ Julien Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
571 |
SAVAJOL Florian Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
572 |
RUELLAN Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:01:50 |
573 |
PICOT Julien Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:01:50 |
574 |
COIGNON Aurore Master 0 (M0) MASSAC-SERAN (81) |
09:01:50 |
575 |
PAVY Camille Senior (SE) LAVALETTE (31) |
09:01:50 |
576 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 1 (M1) PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
09:01:50 |
577 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
578 |
SAUGERAS Arnaud Master 3 (M3) MONS (31) |
09:01:50 |
579 |
PENTIER Martin Master 1 (M1) MONS (31) |
09:01:50 |
580 |
ROUQUET Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:01:50 |
581 |
JUNCA Celianne Master 1 (M1) PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
09:01:50 |
582 |
MARTIN Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) LANOBRE (15) |
09:01:50 |
583 |
ALEXANDRE Boris Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
584 |
COIGNON Kévin Master 0 (M0) MASSAC-SERAN (81) |
09:01:50 |
585 |
PUYAL Laurent Master 2 (M2) TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE (81) |
09:01:50 |
586 |
LAUTIER Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
587 |
BONNET Jonathan Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
588 |
IDRISSA Mohamed Senior (SE) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
589 |
GRIBAUDO Magali Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
590 |
CRIBELLE Cyril Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
09:01:50 |
591 |
BONNET Rémy Master 1 (M1) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
592 |
FOURMENT Philippe Master 4 (M4) AC AUCH (32) |
09:01:50 |
593 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 2 (M2) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:01:50 |
594 |
ESCALLIER Géraldine Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:01:50 |
595 |
TISANÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:01:50 |
597 |
CASTILLO Mathieu Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:01:50 |
598 |
DELPECH Sofian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
601 |
DOBREMER Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
602 |
COUPLAN Gael Master 3 (M3) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:01:50 |
603 |
DOBREMER Eric Master 4 (M4) CHATENAY-MALABRY (92) |
09:01:50 |
604 |
MEIBECK Anja Master 3 (M3) ALLEMAGNE |
09:01:50 |
605 |
SEGUENI Mourade Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:01:50 |
606 |
CAPOUL David Master 2 (M2) CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
607 |
PERRENOT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) MAUREMONT (31) |
09:01:50 |
608 |
LECOQ Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
609 |
HORTES Guillaume Senior (SE) FRELON ATHLETIC CLUB (11) |
09:01:50 |
610 |
BEUGLE Thomas Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
611 |
RIGAULT Perrine Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:50 |
612 |
THOMAS Annie Master 4 (M4) URBAN WARRIORS (31) |
09:01:50 |
613 |
POUSSAC Valerie Master 3 (M3) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:01:50 |
614 |
ARNALES Patrick Master 3 (M3) CDI31 (81) |
09:01:50 |
615 |
SANCHEZ Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
616 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
617 |
BUC Christelle Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
618 |
AUTUORI Andy Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
619 |
CORNILLE Solene Master 2 (M2) WAC (31) |
09:01:50 |
620 |
PRANGER-LABARRIÈRE Carole Master 2 (M2) URBAN WARRIORS (31) |
09:01:50 |
621 |
GUEUDIN Marc Master 4 (M4) LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
09:01:50 |
622 |
DELACOSTE Julien Master 1 (M1) CDI 31 (31) |
09:01:50 |
623 |
BADACHIAN Mickael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
624 |
CASTAING Raphaël Master 0 (M0) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:01:50 |
625 |
AUDOIRE Sylvain Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
09:01:50 |
626 |
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (31) |
09:01:50 |
627 |
JACQUES David Master 4 (M4) PECHABOU (31) |
09:01:50 |
628 |
BLACHON Cyril Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:01:50 |
629 |
HOLI Caroline Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
630 |
AUDOIRE Christel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
631 |
CABROL Daniel Master 3 (M3) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
632 |
AYROLES Xavier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
633 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
634 |
COUDERC Jolan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
635 |
LEBAS Salomé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:50 |
636 |
GERVY Florine Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
637 |
GUIRAUD Alexia Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
09:01:50 |
638 |
HASSINI Dalila Master 4 (M4) NIMES (30) |
09:01:50 |
639 |
LAVALLADE Cécile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:50 |
640 |
CARRARA Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
641 |
LOPES Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
09:01:50 |
642 |
JARLAN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
643 |
CHARPENTIER Soline Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
09:01:50 |
644 |
PUECHMARIN Charlie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
645 |
MICHEL Martin Espoir (ES) BONREPOS RIQUET (32) |
09:01:50 |
646 |
CAYREY Thomas Senior (SE) PTVRC (31) |
09:01:50 |
647 |
SABADIE Franck Master 1 (M1) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
648 |
CONSTANT Josquin Master 2 (M2) VERLHAC TESCOU (82) |
09:01:50 |
649 |
MURATET Guilhem Master 1 (M1) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
09:01:50 |
650 |
DUBYK Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SANDWICH (31) |
09:01:50 |
651 |
CORBIERE Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
652 |
MARE Bruno Master 4 (M4) ORGUEIL (82) |
09:01:50 |
653 |
ABADIE Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
654 |
ETIENNE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
655 |
CAYROU Fabrice Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:01:50 |
656 |
BOISHUS Elodie Master 1 (M1) URBAN WARRIORS (31) |
09:01:50 |
657 |
MARTIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
658 |
ROSAY Camille Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
659 |
COURLET DE VREGILLE Gabriel Master 2 (M2) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
660 |
SINTES Alain Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:01:50 |
661 |
COSMA Daniel Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
662 |
OLIVE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
09:01:50 |
663 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
09:01:50 |
664 |
VOLAND Stéphane Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
665 |
CASTELLA Alain Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:01:50 |
666 |
CONSTANS Maxime Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
667 |
VITKOVITCH Fanny Master 2 (M2) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:01:50 |
668 |
BONNET Romain Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:01:50 |
669 |
CARRASCO Andre Master 2 (M2) KULTUREFIT (31) |
09:01:50 |
670 |
GERS Cédric Master 1 (M1) AMBRES (81) |
09:01:50 |
671 |
MAINGUE Bastien Senior (SE) BRIVE (19) |
09:01:50 |
672 |
TABACCO Frédéric Master 2 (M2) A.C.AUCH (32) |
09:01:50 |
673 |
CHAUVIGNE Antoine Senior (SE) LYS HAUT LAYON (49) |
09:01:50 |
674 |
GENEAU Cyril Master 2 (M2) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
09:01:50 |
675 |
DURAND Julien Senior (SE) FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
09:01:50 |
676 |
LESCURE Boris Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
677 |
RODOR Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:01:50 |
678 |
BOISSEL Gwénaëlle Master 2 (M2) LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81) |
09:01:50 |
679 |
BAILLY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:01:50 |
680 |
CUEFF Pierre-Antoine Senior (SE) PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
09:01:50 |
681 |
JOUBERT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:01:50 |
682 |
HUET Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:50 |
683 |
CIVEL Celine Master 1 (M1) GUERANDE (44) |
09:01:50 |
684 |
LANGLOIS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
685 |
PUBELLIER Jean-Marc Master 6 (M6) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:01:50 |
686 |
SCHMITT Bryan Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:01:50 |
687 |
COURTHIEU Pierre-André Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:01:50 |
688 |
ALBERTUS Cédric Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
690 |
FAUCHON Quentin Senior (SE) RIT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
691 |
LAURET Emilien Senior (SE) RIT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
692 |
JOURJON Fabien Master 0 (M0) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
09:01:50 |
693 |
DOMENECH Luc Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:01:50 |
694 |
ARENES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MONS (31) |
09:01:50 |
695 |
BARATTE HEUDE Catherine Master 4 (M4) ROULEZ ROSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
697 |
FAURE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:01:50 |
698 |
LASCOUX Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:50 |
699 |
MORENO José Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:01:50 |
700 |
MARTINELLI Brice Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D 'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:50 |
302 |
BEAUTE Lionel Master 2 (M2) MONTPITOL (31) |
Non Partant |
308 |
RUIZ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MONTPITOL (31) |
Non Partant |
318 |
HINET Jérôme Master 3 (M3) ASBF CHAMALIERES/VIC LE COMTE (63) |
Non Partant |
331 |
BOURBON Armand Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
357 |
MARQUEVIELLE David Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
395 |
BOUSSIOUX Olivier Master 0 (M0) SAUSSET LES PINS (13) |
Non Partant |
402 |
BAKKA Bouchra Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
408 |
GRIS Joel Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
Non Partant |
410 |
JANVIER Olivier Master 1 (M1) ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40) |
Non Partant |
413 |
MAZEAUD Jean Pascal Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
417 |
DECAUX Celine Senior (SE) CASTELCULIER (47) |
Non Partant |
489 |
SAUREL Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
510 |
FOURTANÉ Lisa Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
526 |
BLANC Caroline Master 2 (M2) CROZON (29) |
Non Partant |
549 |
BRARD Benjamin Master 0 (M0) BENCO (31) |
Non Partant |
556 |
VIDAL Helene Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
596 |
ETTER Cynthia Senior (SE) ESCAMPS (46) |
Non Partant |
599 |
GALLAND Colette Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
600 |
GALLAND Jean Francois Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
689 |
RIVALS Eric Master 1 (M1) TOAC (31) |
Non Partant |