Toggle navigation
TRIATHLON DES ROSES
TRIATHLON DES ROSES
TRIATHLON DES ROSES
TRIATHLON DES ROSES
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
25/09/2022
265 Inscriptions
(48 Non Partants)
216 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
168
BRUNET Anne-Sophie
32'21
2
186
LASSALLE Laurie
34'51
3
4
AGUERA Anne-Laure
35'52
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
4
191
FRANCASTEL Agnes
36'23
5
44
DUMORTIER Héléne
36'24
6
212
RESPLANDY-BERNARD Marie
37'04
7
31
DUMORA Amelie
37'04
8
228
NOBILEAU Claire
37'13
9
206
BRIOT Tiphaine
37'44
10
250
LESCURE Céline
37'57
11
60
LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
38'25
12
177
FAUGERON Anne
38'32
13
127
GAZIOT Léa
38'51
14
427
BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
38'54
15
148
FUSS-BOISSENIN Séverine
38'55
16
35
CABRAL Sylvie
38'58
17
178
DEJUNIAT BERNARDINI Emily
39'01
18
126
GIRARD Manon
39'10
19
117
GARNIER Karine
39'26
20
202
RAMARIJAONA Laure
39'41
21
12
PARALIEU Lisa
39'44
22
271
HAN-SECHAO Nais
39'47
23
105
FONTAINE Emilie
39'53
24
40
CARRIE-RIOUALEN Nicole
39'56
25
33
AIT-AISSA Claire-Marie
39'56
26
216
DJAOUDO Amélie
39'57
27
58
GOXE Aurore
40'03
28
93
DELARD Laure
40'08
29
86
COULON Audrey
40'11
30
51
MALRIEU Celia
40'17
31
188
AMBROSIONI-TREMON Marion
40'25
32
56
COURTY Sandrine
40'26
33
91
PALVADEAU Alexandra
40'28
34
2
PLÉGAT Claire
40'34
35
238
GAJAN Céline
40'36
36
179
FARGERE Elodie
40'46
37
88
THOMAS Morgane
40'46
38
211
BOURGEADE Agnès
40'47
39
249
CHARLES Alexandra
40'53
40
68
PERARD Bertille
40'57
41
96
ANDRAL Caroline
41'05
42
422
LAPIZE Lauriane
41'14
43
52
LELARGE Elsa
41'16
44
173
BLANCHET Celia
41'19
45
166
QUADRI Chloé
41'25
46
118
MOLLARD Delphine
41'28
47
50
MALRIEU Valérie
41'34
48
159
KROL Bénédicte
41'38
49
67
TRIGUEL Adeline
41'40
50
90
CROS Séverine
41'49
51
143
ALAZET Océane
41'51
52
420
DESBERTRAND Luna
41'53
53
225
ROZIERE Chloe
42'00
54
239
SAINT HILAIRE Karine
42'00
55
213
KURGOUALE Déborah
42'00
56
142
CABOS Camille
42'01
57
59
BAUDOU Marjorie
42'05
58
132
MARIETTE Lydie
42'08
59
241
BANABILA Natalie
42'10
60
47
REVEILLE Isabelle
42'10
61
3
ESTEVENON Diane
42'14
62
204
ROUSSELIERE Marie-Christine
42'20
63
162
JUDE Marion
42'23
64
161
LAFAYSSE Fanny
42'24
65
242
SAVI Sandra
42'25
66
160
DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
42'34
67
137
ROCHE Camille
42'38
68
236
HASNIER Constance
42'40
69
147
MARTIN Noëlle
42'40
70
100
IBANEZ UTIEL Lucia
42'45
71
252
ROUSSEAU Yolande
42'45
72
135
DE DIEULEVEULT Stéphanie
42'50
73
125
MARTIN Claire
42'52
74
99
BESSIÈRES Sabrina
42'53
75
131
RAMON Florence
43'03
76
92
RADA Nicole
43'11
77
7
LATTES Gwenaëlle
43'11
78
109
YVON Céline
43'16
79
205
BERTHON Alexia
43'16
80
18
COQUERET Fabienne
43'18
81
215
DOMPEYRE Malidor
43'19
82
10
AUBERT Agathe
43'27
83
214
DESCAZEAUX Fanny
43'30
84
174
CASTANIE Josiane
43'36
85
101
KELLER Aurélie
43'41
86
418
FILLIT Agnès
43'44
87
39
BRILLAUD Elodie
43'45
88
28
LAGRAULET Marlene
43'48
89
156
DUREAU Clélie
43'53
90
187
HERAUD Cécile
43'54
91
421
BLANCHET Cécile
43'58
92
167
BIENNES Lisa
44'01
93
138
FAUCHILLE Géraldine
44'02
94
57
RENARD-LOMAS Delphine
44'04
95
227
NARDINI Sophie
44'14
96
116
SCHNEIDER Julie
44'26
97
129
PIVONET Claire
44'42
98
424
BASOTTO Jessica
44'46
99
9
DUGUET Tiphaine
44'50
100
55
GERMAIN Clarisse
44'50
101
189
PUJOL MERCIER Cécile
44'50
102
24
ARMAS Ámbar
44'55
103
192
SEJALON Nathalie
45'00
104
155
STEINBACH Nuccia
45'03
105
233
CAPDERREY Cécile
45'04
106
428
MICHON Delphine
45'06
107
48
VEILLET Sylvie
45'07
108
237
DUPONT Julie
45'07
109
222
STRASFOGEL Stéphanie
45'07
110
15
BABAUX Noémie
45'10
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
111
36
BRIAND Amelie
45'10
112
154
AZAIS Coralie
45'14
113
8
BRUNO Anne
45'17
114
234
DELOS Océane
45'18
115
76
FOURNIER Diana
45'18
116
423
GUILLEVIC Florence
45'20
117
221
ORSINI Morgane
45'26
118
75
CONSTANS Sophie
45'26
119
200
LAZORTHES Sandra
45'29
120
244
CILIA Ella
45'33
121
184
NIVARD Fleur
45'41
122
231
METAIS Aileen
45'50
123
119
BRIZION Alexandra
45'51
124
122
VAYSSIERES Manon
45'53
125
190
FINANCE Nadège
46'03
126
185
DUPUIS Aurore
46'10
127
42
ESTAQUE Sophie
46'15
128
136
WORCZYNSKI Aurélia
46'29
129
78
MONCHAUD Aurélie
46'30
130
71
LE BRAS Claire
46'32
131
41
RAMIER Valérie
46'34
132
54
NAASSENS Lidwine
46'35
133
29
SERRA Sabine
46'37
134
246
AUBERT Valentine
46'41
135
19
DE ABREU Delphine
46'42
136
408
FLEURY Élodie
46'43
137
6
BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
46'43
138
172
THIERS Cindy
46'44
139
407
VOUGNY Laure
46'53
140
429
RANALDI Elodie
46'55
141
110
POUJET Céline
46'56
142
46
PESIGNE Carine
47'09
143
208
CROS Eléonore
47'11
144
163
GUIDOTTI Anouk
47'19
145
130
ANTUNES Jessie
47'23
146
11
CORON FARRANT Laura
47'29
147
81
RUPI Véronique
47'39
148
17
SALLANSONNET Maud
47'40
149
1
DA COSTA Nelly
47'44
150
176
LOUBIERE Cindy
47'57
151
43
DUFFARD Carole
48'04
152
153
VARANE Esméralda
48'09
153
149
REDON Nicole
48'09
154
14
SALLANSONNET Marie
48'12
155
230
BROUSSAL Victoria
48'15
156
133
OMPRARET Laurie
48'26
157
152
DESCHAMPS Amandine
48'34
158
157
DUREAU Elisa
48'42
159
102
MARTINS Lucie
48'44
160
419
GANCI Anne-Marie
48'45
161
232
METAIS Coralie
48'48
162
151
LONGIERAS Marie-Hélène
48'51
163
248
LEBAILLIF Odile
48'56
164
247
MUSEREAU Hélène
48'57
165
207
DANGREMONT Johanna
48'58
166
20
GABORY Cecile
49'09
167
106
DEL POZO Sylvie
49'09
168
49
DURQUETY Isabelle
49'38
169
183
DODET Cathy
49'40
170
201
CHARDONNET Émilie
49'45
171
70
MAIGROT Marie
49'48
172
104
FEBVRE Audrey
49'49
173
121
MAILLET Isabelle
49'50
174
23
JALABERT Eva
49'58
175
69
MURATET Sylvia
49'58
176
79
CALVET Cécile
50'17
177
30
SERRA Chantal
50'38
178
193
BAREILLES Delphine
50'40
179
65
MARTY Amandine
50'43
180
112
KLING Constance
50'45
181
171
COUFFIGNAL Lucie
50'53
182
401
GUILLOT Cindy
51'02
183
203
NARDINI Laura
51'06
184
180
LOUBIERE Audrey
51'27
185
139
MASCARENC Aurelie
51'39
186
170
CONSTANS Rachel
51'49
187
134
DESSAIGNE Cécile
51'50
188
169
CLVERIE Isabelle
51'57
189
98
HELBECQUE Clémentine
52'02
190
141
BARRERE Blandine
52'03
191
85
FONTES Emmanuelle
52'07
192
77
PERILLOUX Virginie
52'18
193
37
RIBOT Sabine
52'21
194
217
NARANJO Ana
52'33
195
5
NOORLANDER Valérie
52'39
196
64
SANCHEZ Céline
53'12
197
195
CHABBERT Anne
53'16
198
63
SEGARD Louise-Adélie
53'22
199
124
CARRIE Christine
53'40
200
209
NARDINI Emma
53'55
201
235
DURBEC Anaëlle
54'23
202
210
FRANC Angélique
54'33
203
94
HERREWYN Karine
54'39
204
226
FOUVILLE Alix
55'10
205
158
CHAMPION Marie-Cécile
55'13
206
164
DAUFRESNE-SETEUN Myriam
56'12
207
74
LA MOTTE D'INCAMPS Florence
57'22
208
220
GOMEZ Véronique
57'33
209
219
VIDAL Caroline
57'43
210
218
AUBRY Vanessa
57'53
211
229
LEFEBVRE OURRAMI Stéphanie
1h00'01
212
245
ALCINA Corinne
1h00'41
213
150
DUJOLS Séverine
1h02'42
214
140
DELFORGE Audrey
1h02'57
215
62
RAKOTOVAO Marina
1h06'03
216
61
SEGARD Pauline
1h06'13
DNF
108
AZAN Elise
Abandon
×
Dernière mise à jour le 28/09/2022 11:39:14