Classement par Catégorie
LA TENACE 125 KM



    Femme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
18
F  BETEILLE Lucie
4h07'04
W1
FRA  UC31

    Femme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
23
F  PETROLINI Martine
3h51'44
W2
FRA  GPCC
2
122
F  VILLEUIER Peggy
4h11'29
W2
  
3
38
F  BASSET Delphine
4h14'11
W2
FRA  
4
100
F  HIEBEL Caroline
5h14'13
W2
FRA  
5
29
F  AUCOUTURIER Laurence
5h33'27
W2
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON

    Femme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
16
F  MARTY Sylvie
5h00'21
W3
FRA  JUJU09
2
28
F  MAURETTE Christine
5h08'40
W3
FRA  TOAC TRI

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
112
M  DELDOSSI Andrea
3h36'17
A
  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
2
51
M  DELMAS Theo
3h36'18
A
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
3
138
M  FENASSE Damien
3h36'18
A
  TEAM CAMPILARO
4
64
M  PLANCQ Arnaud
3h50'57
A
FRA  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
5
97
M  PICCIN Aymeric
3h54'48
A
  BALMA OLYMPIQUE
6
94
M  REUGILER Hugo
4h04'29
A
  US FRONTON

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
116
M  LAFFONT Guillaume
3h36'17
B
  TEAM MONTAGNAC
2
135
M  GIBAUD Mathieu
3h36'18
B
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
3
96
M  LEMAIRE Nicolas
3h36'19
B
  BALMA OLYMPIQUE
4
40
M  LARAT Hugues
3h36'19
B
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
5
141
M  GARACH Nicolas
3h36'19
B
  
6
65
M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
3h36'20
B
FRA  JUJU09
7
54
M  GASSMANN Philippe
3h36'24
B
FRA  
8
137
M  MALON Frederic
3h36'30
B
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
9
86
M  HABÉMONT Jean Luc
3h38'57
B
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
10
78
M  RULLAC Fabien
3h51'41
B
  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE
11
41
M  DUCASSE Benjamin
3h51'42
B
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
12
115
M  PINAUD Christophe
3h51'46
B
  
13
145
M  MANDILE Noel
3h57'46
B
  
14
70
M  SAVRE Nicolas
3h57'54
B
FRA  TREK
15
95
M  RECULLEZ Nicolas
3h57'55
B
FRA  US FRONTON
16
111
M  CALASTRENC Antoine
4h04'16
B
  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
17
42
M  MIREA Viorel
4h07'32
B
IRL  
18
22
M  PASCAU Joël
4h09'43
B
FRA  GPCC
19
108
M  THEAS Yannick
4h11'05
B
  
20
93
M  FELTIAN Maxime
4h15'15
B
  US FRONTON
21
73
M  CAVE Geoffroy
4h20'01
B
FRA  MY TRIBE
22
45
M  NGUYEN Eric
4h20'17
B
FRA  
23
44
M  HAUTION Jérôme
4h20'18
B
FRA  
24
77
M  FLAVIEN David
4h29'01
B
  
25
5
M  HÉDON Clément
4h49'58
B
FRA  
26
7
M  DEMEURANT Julien
5h23'52
B
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
26
M  DOTTO Jérémie
3h36'17
C
FRA  GPCC
2
117
M  MIQUEL Jeropme
3h36'18
C
  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
3
131
M  MONTRASSON Lionel
3h36'18
C
  BALMA VELO SPRINT
4
130
M  PELLIER Jean
3h36'18
C
  PCO
5
143
M  LAPAUDERIE Ghislain
3h36'18
C
  VC AMBERT
6
15
M  TISSEYRE Bertrand
3h36'20
C
FRA  JUJU 09
7
25
M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
3h36'22
C
FRA  GPCC
8
24
M  PETROLINI Stéphane
3h36'22
C
FRA  GPCC
9
27
M  CARRERE Christophe
3h38'54
C
FRA  GPCC
10
3
M  AMAMOU Karim
3h39'19
C
FRA  VACQUIERS USVG
11
43
M  GILOTIN Yvon
3h49'43
C
FRA  
12
74
M  DOYEN Cyrille
3h51'38
C
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
13
52
M  PAILLOT Cyril
3h51'39
C
FRA  TEAM GSO
14
90
M  MAUREL Christophe
3h51'43
C
  
15
91
M  FERRE Yannick
3h51'43
C
  
16
127
M  PEYRAT Stephgane
3h53'51
C
  DADOU CYCLO TOURISME
17
107
M  BILGER Bruno
4h01'30
C
  UNION CYCLOTOURISME
18
19
M  CAUMARTIN Regis
4h04'15
C
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
19
139
M  DUCOURNAU Yannick
4h04'25
C
  CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN
20
57
M  SOLAZ Laurent
4h06'46
C
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS
21
106
M  GARUIER Tony
4h07'08
C
  
22
50
M  MONTOBBIO Cyril
4h08'47
C
FRA  ATR
23
140
M  BONNAFOUS Thierry
4h14'11
C
  
24
14
M  CAIROU Eric
4h34'42
C
FRA  
25
37
M  MARSEAUD Xavier
4h34'47
C
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
26
133
M  LADOUX Pierre
4h34'49
C
FRA  
27
47
M  ALCOCK Felix
4h40'05
C
FRA  
28
10
M  PLANTON Fabien
4h40'06
C
FRA  
29
48
M  HISCOCK Daniel
4h43'28
C
FRA  
30
110
M  LAHILLE David
4h45'38
C
  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
31
114
M  COT Stephane
4h45'38
C
  
32
144
M  BEDARRIDES Jeremy
5h22'28
C
  TOAC
33
136
M  VERGNE Pierre Louis
5h23'50
C
  

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
123
M  KURIST Robert
3h36'19
D
  CYCLO MAZERES
2
92
M  VILLERS Daniel
3h36'20
D
  VS PONT A CELLES
3
84
M  PIERRON Raphael
3h36'21
D
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
4
76
M  CHABAUD Jean-Francois
3h36'21
D
FRA  US FRONTON
5
53
M  NICOMETTE Vincent
3h36'24
D
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB
6
21
M  ESPOUY Gilles
3h50'44
D
FRA  GPCC
7
60
M  CLEMENT Philippe
3h51'40
D
FRA  IBCI
8
75
M  BASTRILLES Christophe
3h51'42
D
FRA  MONTREJEAU CC
9
102
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
3h51'43
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN
10
118
M  MOULIA Remi
3h51'48
D
  VENDAYS MONTAL VTT
11
129
M  BRUN Regis
3h53'43
D
  FF TRI
12
34
M  PEREZ José
3h53'48
D
FRA  JUJU09
13
80
M  HERRERA Didier
3h54'39
D
FRA  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66
14
32
M  MEDAN Carlos
3h57'54
D
FRA  
15
120
M  NIEKO Frederic
3h57'56
D
  IBCI
16
109
M  CAPOT Jean Marc
4h06'56
D
  
17
134
M  ALAZARD Sebastin
4h07'03
D
  CLUB ATHLETE G32
18
67
M  SCHAEFER Nick
4h07'19
D
FRA  TREK
19
6
M  DECAUDIN Dominique
4h09'27
D
FRA  A.S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
20
132
M  BLEY Yves
4h09'27
D
FRA  
21
49
M  ESCAICH Patrick
4h09'28
D
FRA  ATR
22
11
M  NEGREL Laurent
4h12'09
D
FRA  NIMES CYCLISME
23
39
M  BASSET Thierry
4h14'10
D
FRA  VSB LESCAR
24
121
M  KEBAILI Housmi
4h14'49
D
  TUC
25
119
M  SOUCHON Bernard
4h15'15
D
  MONDONVILLE
26
8
M  WALKER Ross
4h20'23
D
FRA  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
27
59
M  KORAL Pascal
4h34'44
D
FRA  ETOILE GIMONTOISE
28
46
M  MUCCHIUTTI Eric
4h37'48
D
FRA  LES RANDONNEURS DU TREFLE LAVALETTE
29
31
M  BASTOUILH Gilles
4h45'38
D
FRA  
30
98
M  MONTEIL Luc
4h52'06
D
FRA  
31
99
M  MARC Frank
4h52'07
D
  
32
17
M  RIVIERE Jerome
5h00'20
D
FRA  JUJU09
33
126
M  TRESKATSCH Ingo
5h33'28
D
  HILLS ANGELS

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
105
M  LAMANDE Patrick
4h04'16
E
FRA  
2
79
M  FORNT TORRES Didier
4h04'24
E
  VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE
3
89
M  FURTON Alain
4h13'09
E
  
4
61
M  DASSIEU Michel
4h38'41
E
FRA  IBCI
5
87
M  PINEL Alain
4h41'30
E
  CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS
6
20
M  PONCELET Pascal
5h08'40
E
FRA  
7
101
M  BORIEN Christian
5h14'13
E
  

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
63
M  GERMANIER Gerard
3h54'38
H
FRA  UV MAZAMET
2
124
M  LOUSTAH Denis
5h27'46
H
  SAPAUDIA

    Homme - Catégorie Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
58
M  PINSON Régis
3h51'43
F
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
88
M  CORNU Maurice
4h08'45
F
  GREESS CYCLING
3
4
M  MC CAMBRIDGE Paul
4h20'00
F
FRA  
4
55
M  MOURIN Camille
4h20'19
F
FRA  CONDOM
5
12
M  PEREZ Bernard
4h53'12
F
FRA  IBCI L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:13:45