Inscriptions
LA TENACE 125 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3

M  AMAMOU Karim
FRA  C
club  VACQUIERS USVG

4

M  MC CAMBRIDGE Paul
FRA  Femme (F)
club  

5

M  HÉDON Clément
FRA  B
club  

6

M  DECAUDIN Dominique
FRA  D
club  A.S. AG2R LA MONDIALE

7

M  DEMEURANT Julien
FRA  B
club  

8

M  WALKER Ross
FRA  D
club  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL

10

M  PLANTON Fabien
FRA  C
club  

11

M  NEGREL Laurent
FRA  D
club  NIMES CYCLISME

12

M  PEREZ Bernard
FRA  Femme (F)
club  IBCI L'ISLE JOURDAIN

14

M  CAIROU Eric
FRA  C
club  

15

M  TISSEYRE Bertrand
FRA  C
club  JUJU 09

16

F  MARTY Sylvie
FRA  W3
club  JUJU09

17

M  RIVIERE Jerome
FRA  D
club  JUJU09

18

F  BETEILLE Lucie
FRA  W1
club  UC31

19

M  CAUMARTIN Regis
FRA  C
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN

20

M  PONCELET Pascal
FRA  E
club  

21

M  ESPOUY Gilles
FRA  D
club  GPCC

22

M  PASCAU Joël
FRA  B
club  GPCC

23

F  PETROLINI Martine
FRA  W2
club  GPCC

24

M  PETROLINI Stéphane
FRA  C
club  GPCC

25

M  BOUCHOT Jérôme
FRA  C
club  GPCC

26

M  DOTTO Jérémie
FRA  C
club  GPCC

27

M  CARRERE Christophe
FRA  C
club  GPCC

28

F  MAURETTE Christine
FRA  W3
club  TOAC TRI

29

F  AUCOUTURIER Laurence
FRA  W2
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

31

M  BASTOUILH Gilles
FRA  D
club  

32

M  MEDAN Carlos
FRA  D
club  

34

M  PEREZ José
FRA  D
club  JUJU09

37

M  MARSEAUD Xavier
FRA  C
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

38

F  BASSET Delphine
FRA  W2
club  

39

M  BASSET Thierry
FRA  D
club  VSB LESCAR

40

M  LARAT Hugues
FRA  B
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT

41

M  DUCASSE Benjamin
FRA  B
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

42

M  MIREA Viorel
IRL  B
club  

43

M  GILOTIN Yvon
FRA  C
club  

44

M  HAUTION Jérôme
FRA  B
club  

45

M  NGUYEN Eric
FRA  B
club  

46

M  MUCCHIUTTI Eric
FRA  D
club  LES RANDONNEURS DU TREFLE LAVALETTE

47

M  ALCOCK Felix
FRA  C
club  

48

M  HISCOCK Daniel
FRA  C
club  

49

M  ESCAICH Patrick
FRA  D
club  ATR

50

M  MONTOBBIO Cyril
FRA  C
club  ATR

51

M  DELMAS Theo
FRA  A
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

52

M  PAILLOT Cyril
FRA  C
club  TEAM GSO

53

M  NICOMETTE Vincent
FRA  D
club  EMPALOT VELO CLUB

54

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  B
club  

55

M  MOURIN Camille
FRA  Femme (F)
club  CONDOM

57

M  SOLAZ Laurent
FRA  C
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

58

M  PINSON Régis
FRA  Femme (F)
club  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS

59

M  KORAL Pascal
FRA  D
club  ETOILE GIMONTOISE

60

M  CLEMENT Philippe
FRA  D
club  IBCI

61

M  DASSIEU Michel
FRA  E
club  IBCI

63

M  GERMANIER Gerard
FRA  H
club  UV MAZAMET

64

M  PLANCQ Arnaud
FRA  A
club  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

65

M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
FRA  B
club  JUJU09

67

M  SCHAEFER Nick
FRA  D
club  TREK

70

M  SAVRE Nicolas
FRA  B
club  TREK

73

M  CAVE Geoffroy
FRA  B
club  MY TRIBE

74

M  DOYEN Cyrille
FRA  C
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME

75

M  BASTRILLES Christophe
FRA  D
club  MONTREJEAU CC

76

M  CHABAUD Jean-Francois
FRA  D
club  US FRONTON

77

M  FLAVIEN David
  B
club  

78

M  RULLAC Fabien
  B
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE

79

M  FORNT TORRES Didier
  E
club  VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE

80

M  HERRERA Didier
FRA  D
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66

84

M  PIERRON Raphael
  D
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

86

M  HABÉMONT Jean Luc
  B
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

87

M  PINEL Alain
  E
club  CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS

88

M  CORNU Maurice
  Femme (F)
club  GREESS CYCLING

89

M  FURTON Alain
  E
club  

90

M  MAUREL Christophe
  C
club  

91

M  FERRE Yannick
  C
club  

92

M  VILLERS Daniel
  D
club  VS PONT A CELLES

93

M  FELTIAN Maxime
  B
club  US FRONTON

94

M  REUGILER Hugo
  A
club  US FRONTON

95

M  RECULLEZ Nicolas
FRA  B
club  US FRONTON

96

M  LEMAIRE Nicolas
  B
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE

97

M  PICCIN Aymeric
  A
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE

98

M  MONTEIL Luc
FRA  D
club  

99

M  MARC Frank
  D
club  

100

F  HIEBEL Caroline
FRA  W2
club  

101

M  BORIEN Christian
  E
club  

102

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  D
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN

105

M  LAMANDE Patrick
FRA  E
club  

106

M  GARUIER Tony
  C
club  

107

M  BILGER Bruno
  C
club  UNION CYCLOTOURISME

108

M  THEAS Yannick
  B
club  

109

M  CAPOT Jean Marc
  D
club  

110

M  LAHILLE David
  C
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

111

M  CALASTRENC Antoine
  B
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM

112

M  DELDOSSI Andrea
  A
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM

114

M  COT Stephane
  C
club  

115

M  PINAUD Christophe
  B
club  

116

M  LAFFONT Guillaume
  B
club  TEAM MONTAGNAC

117

M  MIQUEL Jeropme
  C
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM

118

M  MOULIA Remi
  D
club  VENDAYS MONTAL VTT

119

M  SOUCHON Bernard
  D
club  MONDONVILLE

120

M  NIEKO Frederic
  D
club  IBCI

121

M  KEBAILI Housmi
  D
club  TUC

122

F  VILLEUIER Peggy
  W2
club  

123

M  KURIST Robert
  D
club  CYCLO MAZERES

124

M  LOUSTAH Denis
  H
club  SAPAUDIA

126

M  TRESKATSCH Ingo
  D
club  HILLS ANGELS

127

M  PEYRAT Stephgane
  C
club  DADOU CYCLO TOURISME

129

M  BRUN Regis
  D
club  FF TRI

130

M  PELLIER Jean
  C
club  PCO

131

M  MONTRASSON Lionel
  C
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT

132

M  BLEY Yves
FRA  D
club  

133

M  LADOUX Pierre
FRA  C
club  

134

M  ALAZARD Sebastin
  D
club  CLUB ATHLETE G32

135

M  GIBAUD Mathieu
FRA  B
club  EQUIPE CMI

136

M  VERGNE Pierre Louis
  C
club  

137

M  MALON Frederic
  B
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

138

M  FENASSE Damien
  A
club  TEAM CAMPILARO

139

M  DUCOURNAU Yannick
  C
club  CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN

140

M  BONNAFOUS Thierry
  C
club  

141

M  GARACH Nicolas
  B
club  

143

M  LAPAUDERIE Ghislain
  C
club  VC AMBERT

144

M  BEDARRIDES Jeremy
  C
club  TOAC

145

M  MANDILE Noel
  B
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:13:45