Classement par Sexe
LA ROTARIENNE 84 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
545
F  DUPOUY Maélys
2h46'51
W0
FRA  IBCI
2
549
F  MONS Celine
2h46'52
W2
FRA  GPCC
3
694
F  BRACHET Elisabeth
2h46'55
W2
  
4
501
F  KROLL Tamara
2h55'13
W2
FRA  KACYCING
5
569
F  FAISANS Sylvie
2h56'06
W3
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU
6
553
F  LOUBET Brigitte
2h59'15
W2
FRA  GPCC
7
644
F  CURUTCHET Christine
3h13'06
W3
  
8
534
F  CASTET Caroline
3h14'28
W1
FRA  
9
543
F  DEEGAN Priscilla
3h33'27
W2
FRA  
10
581
F  MENUEL Solenne
3h33'39
W2
FRA  SAINT-JORY
11
607
F  LARRANAGA Maiténa
3h33'40
W1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
12
599
F  HOLTE Pascale
3h38'49
W3
FRA  TREK
13
557
F  COUDERC Mélissa
3h39'36
W1
FRA  
14
609
F  BLACHON Genevieve
3h42'21
W3
FRA  
15
597
F  SASSUS Sylvie/asfaux Jacques
3h43'13
H
FRA  
16
608
F  CLAVE Marie
3h52'32
W1
FRA  ATHLE 632
17
542
F  RESPAUD Alexandra
3h52'58
W2
FRA  JUJU09 LESCYCLOSDULION
18
520
F  MAURY Karine
3h52'59
W2
FRA  JUJU09
19
617
F  HAGARD Rose
4h04'27
W3
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
630
M  FAURE Lionel
2h29'07
B
  
2
586
M  DEGEILH Gérémie
2h29'36
C
FRA  GPCC
3
616
M  BARATGIN Damien
2h30'34
B
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
4
552
M  GREIN Mickaël
2h30'34
B
FRA  GPCC
5
626
M  BONNET Christophe
2h30'34
C
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS
6
615
M  CABAL Christian
2h30'35
D
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
7
677
M  DURBIANO Romain
2h30'35
B
  
8
624
M  TORREGROSA Olivier
2h30'35
C
FRA  LISA LATECOERE
9
683
M  STRINGARO Lionel
2h30'36
B
FRA  
10
529
M  DONINI Brice
2h30'36
C
FRA  JUJU 09
11
584
M  BRENOT Rodolphe
2h30'36
B
FRA  
12
583
M  CAVALIER Romain
2h30'36
A
FRA  
13
655
M  DECAMPS Marc
2h30'37
C
  
14
700
M  JAMES Jeremy
2h30'38
B
  
15
693
M  CARON Frederic
2h32'28
D
  
16
541
M  LARVET Aurelien
2h32'29
B
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
17
627
M  FRANZOI David
2h32'42
D
  
18
682
M  TONICELLO Mathieu
2h34'23
B
  
19
637
M  TRANTOUL Ludovic
2h34'25
C
  VEOLIA
20
690
M  LASSUS Alain
2h34'26
D
  
21
550
M  GUITARD Florian
2h34'26
A
FRA  
22
639
M  DERREZ J Francois
2h34'28
B
  
23
571
M  LE HIRESS Jean
2h34'31
B
FRA  US BAZAS
24
704
M  SIMONET Thierry
2h34'56
D
  
25
619
M  BARON Philippe
2h35'21
B
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
26
647
M  DUMONT Sylvain
2h35'25
C
FRA  
27
676
M  FAUREZ Cedric
2h36'39
B
  
28
656
M  DURY Jerome
2h36'40
A
  
29
696
M  BRISCADIEU Denis
2h37'11
D
  
30
685
M  JEGOU Frederic
2h37'37
A
  
31
515
M  NEYROU Philippe
2h40'01
C
FRA  JUJU 09
32
638
M  MIQUEU Didier
2h40'04
C
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
33
591
M  HUDEBINE Nicolas
2h40'11
C
FRA  TOAC CYCLOTOURISME
34
702
M  DELETTRE Robin
2h40'38
C
  
35
512
M  PIQUEMAL Florent
2h40'39
B
FRA  AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS
36
588
M  GARCIA Benjamin
2h40'40
B
FRA  CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST
37
663
M  RIGAUD Robert
2h40'41
F
  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISME
38
625
M  BARATON Florent
2h40'44
B
FRA  
39
511
M  MONTEGUT André
2h40'49
D
FRA  
40
598
M  BERLEMONT Olivier
2h41'57
C
FRA  
41
547
M  BARBOSA Cyril
2h42'59
C
  US FRONTON
42
570
M  PALCY Eddy
2h42'59
C
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME
43
589
M  GUILLEMOT Philippe
2h43'01
D
FRA  
44
674
M  LITZINGER Jean Marie
2h43'04
E
  VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
45
641
M  CALLIZO Philippe
2h43'07
C
  INTEGRALE BICYCLETTE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
46
648
M  SACAREAU Pierre
2h43'07
E
  
47
645
M  MOMMEJAC Xavier
2h43'08
C
  
48
573
M  ANTIC Bruno
2h43'52
C
FRA  CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN
49
675
M  DE MAGATHAELS Henrique
2h46'08
D
  EDELWBISS TARBES
50
510
M  AÏNETO Didier
2h46'52
H
FRA  ARIEGEOIS CYCLO CLUB
51
576
M  LACOSTE Jerome
2h46'52
C
FRA  VCMAUVEZIN
52
525
M  LARROQUE Fabien
2h46'52
B
FRA  ES GIMONT CYCLO
53
575
M  GRIL Michel
2h46'53
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
54
564
M  JEGOU David
2h46'56
B
FRA  SOS SEYSSES
55
551
M  GUITARD Stéphane
2h46'56
D
FRA  
56
697
M  MARTINEAU Philippe
2h46'58
D
  
57
695
M  BRACHET Nicolas
2h47'00
C
  
58
579
M  GIANFAGNA Enrico
2h47'01
B
FRA  ATR
59
673
M  FURCATTE David
2h48'08
C
  
60
681
M  DESPAX Christophe
2h50'30
C
  
61
537
M  ILHARREBORDE Thierry
2h52'00
D
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
62
684
M  LASSUS Jean Pierre
2h52'04
D
  
63
600
M  PRÉTOT Jérôme
2h54'53
C
FRA  VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
64
670
M  REY Gilles
2h54'54
C
  BALMA VELO SPRINT
65
604
M  LECARPENTIER Patrick
2h54'55
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN
66
699
M  HEULOT Michel
2h54'56
E
  
67
590
M  FOUGERES Mickael
2h54'58
C
FRA  
68
692
M  BROISE Nicolas
2h55'01
C
  
69
517
M  CAZAUX Mathias
2h56'05
C
FRA  JUJU09
70
507
M  CHANUT Alain
2h56'05
D
FRA  JUJU09
71
650
M  LESCURE Jean Marc
2h56'22
D
  
72
653
M  PICARD Gilles
2h56'23
E
FRA  
73
603
M  COLOMBIÈS Didier
2h57'05
D
FRA  VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS
74
640
M  CANSIER Christophe
2h57'59
D
  PESSAC AVENTURE
75
659
M  SCALCAN Joel
2h58'03
C
  
76
613
M  ABAZIOU Francis
2h58'14
F
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
77
518
M  KYKO Jean Christophe
2h58'14
D
FRA  
78
628
M  RIEUX Maxime
2h58'17
B
FRA  
79
629
M  ZAMORA Manuel
2h59'04
D
  
80
703
M  FORMOHIL Jean Pierre
2h59'19
F
  
81
562
M  SIMONET Thomas
2h59'29
A
FRA  
82
611
M  DALPRA Damien
2h59'30
B
  
83
642
M  GREMASCHI Christophe
3h01'46
C
  
84
574
M  DEFORET Thomas
3h01'55
B
FRA  
85
671
M  CARLIRE Emmanuel
3h02'14
D
  
86
666
M  LEFEVRE Laurent
3h02'15
B
FRA  
87
658
M  TOSON Herve
3h02'15
C
  
88
602
M  GICQUEL David
3h02'16
C
FRA  
89
568
M  ARRIGHI Christophe
3h02'24
C
FRA  
90
643
M  LELIEGE Kevin
3h02'37
A
  
91
632
M  DEHANNE Nicolas
3h02'42
B
  
92
503
M  ARGENTY Andre
3h03'47
D
FRA  LA PEDALE PRATEENNE
93
678
M  DUC Yannick
3h05'17
B
  
94
646
M  DELAS Michel
3h05'37
F
  
95
631
M  JAUBERT Christian
3h06'04
F
FRA  
96
623
M  MARAIS David
3h06'21
C
  CASTELNOUVEL
97
621
M  NOGUERAS Michel
3h06'29
D
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
98
688
M  BONNET Pierre
3h08'05
C
FRA  
99
544
M  CARAVEN Jerome
3h10'05
C
FRA  SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE
100
649
M  BROQUA Herve
3h10'07
D
  
101
606
M  MARRAST Matthieu
3h10'28
B
FRA  
102
605
M  MARRAST Romain
3h10'29
B
FRA  
103
563
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
3h10'30
C
FRA  SCP PLAISANCE
104
651
M  GAUTHIER J Pierre
3h10'33
F
  
105
548
M  LEMERCIER Henri
3h11'12
F
FRA  
106
664
M  DAMO Serge
3h12'17
D
  LA ROUE LIBRE SAMATANAISE
107
519
M  ROMANIN Jean Pierre
3h13'06
D
FRA  JUJU09
108
516
M  DARRAZ Aouari
3h13'06
C
FRA  JUJU09
109
668
M  BARRAU Pierre
3h13'17
B
  
110
612
M  BEDRINES Max
3h14'53
F
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
111
687
M  COLLEONI Ghislain
3h16'28
F
  
112
610
M  DALPRA Louis
3h16'29
E
  ASPTT LIMOGES
113
657
M  GEORGE Jean Louis
3h16'32
F
  
114
533
M  DURAND Boris
3h16'50
B
FRA  JUJU09
115
531
M  PEREZ Nito
3h16'50
D
FRA  JUJU09
116
504
M  CLARAC Gil
3h16'50
D
FRA  JUJU09
117
561
M  PELOUS Christophe
3h16'51
C
FRA  JUJU09 TEAM MAZERES
118
530
M  DUPRE Gerard
3h16'52
F
FRA  JUJU09
119
521
M  PELOUS Nicolas
3h16'52
C
FRA  JUJU09
120
662
M  BLOT Victor
3h18'51
A
  
121
580
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
3h18'54
B
FRA  
122
667
M  MAGNE Jean Francois
3h19'23
C
  
123
661
M  SCHMITJ Patrick
3h19'54
D
  VELOC CLUB MARVEZINOIS
124
582
M  GALAUP Thierry
3h20'43
C
FRA  
125
527
M  RONDAN Jean
3h20'43
E
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
126
587
M  PETCH Duncan
3h21'20
C
FRA  
127
633
M  FALCATI Michel
3h21'42
D
  VELO CLUB DU SAVES
128
686
M  ANDIGNAC Alain
3h21'43
F
  
129
566
M  DAUPHIN Jean Paul
3h21'47
D
FRA  
130
578
M  FOLLANA Patrick
3h24'07
C
FRA  ATR
131
660
M  PEREIRA Francis
3h25'16
D
  
132
539
M  SIVAC Philippe
3h28'19
D
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
133
558
M  ESCAICH Claude
3h33'03
D
FRA  
134
546
M  RAVEL Michel
3h33'27
D
FRA  03715 - SCP CYCLISME
135
620
M  LUCAS Frans
3h33'27
E
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
136
585
M  DUCONDUT Didier
3h33'39
C
FRA  
137
614
M  DUPUY Christian
3h34'01
D
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
138
523
M  DUPRÉ Francis
3h34'01
F
FRA  JUJU09
139
654
M  DERREZ Philippe
3h38'23
F
FRA  
140
593
M  PERES Christian
3h38'24
F
FRA  
141
513
M  SALAZAR Mariano
3h38'30
D
FRA  
142
567
M  MOISSET Jean Louis
3h38'38
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB SALVETAINT
143
528
M  MASSE Philippe
3h38'52
F
FRA  CYCLOSALVETAIN
144
601
M  ROBERT Thomas
3h43'13
C
FRA  
145
594
M  LALANNE Philippe
3h43'13
D
FRA  
146
502
M  LAPART Jeremy
3h45'16
B
FRA  CYCLOS DU PLANTAUREL CAZERES
147
680
M  SOPENA Francois
3h48'29
C
FRA  
148
636
M  RENCIOT Olivier
3h49'46
C
  VEOLIA
149
634
M  LINON Alain
3h50'27
E
FRA  VEOLIA
150
635
M  AMICE Yannick
3h50'28
C
  VEOLIA
151
508
M  GUYONNET Daniel
3h51'57
E
FRA  
152
665
M  FERNANDEZ Romain
3h52'32
B
  
153
536
M  ROUGÉ Michel
3h52'57
F
FRA  JUJU09
154
506
M  COUSTAU Jean Francois
3h52'58
D
FRA  JUJU09 LES CYCLOS DU LION
155
535
M  ALOZY Gilles
3h52'58
E
FRA  JUJU09 LES CYCLO DU LIONS
156
522
M  MONNIER Christophe
3h52'58
D
FRA  JUJU 09 LES CYCLOS DU LION
157
560
M  GOBERT Gilles
3h55'33
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTEROIS
158
669
M  FISTON Marcel
3h55'58
C
  
159
509
M  POUBLANC Serge
3h56'09
F
FRA  
160
618
M  FAGET Jean Yves
4h04'27
E
  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
161
672
M  GOUZY Alain
4h04'28
F
  ARIEGEOISE CYCLO SPORTIVE
162
559
M  TISSEYRE Bernard
4h04'30
F
FRA  JUJU 09
DNF
698
M  MAUREL Jeremy
Abandon
J
  
DNF
689
M  MONTEGUT Gauthier
Abandon
J
  
DNF
565
M  SERRANI Philippe
Abandon
D
FRA  LES PAPA'S SEGOUFIELLE
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:13:45