Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 565 | ZANINOTTI Marion | 1h09'27 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 532 | CASSE Léa | 1h23'03 | MAURENS (32) |
| 3 | 524 | SAUCEDE Marie | 1h26'33 | LAUNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 568 | MANUBIN Mathilde | 1h12'21 | MRC MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 577 | OUHNIT Nadia | 1h16'46 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 3 | 549 | MARIE Magalie | 1h19'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 546 | AUVRAY Sophie | 1h26'40 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 5 | 507 | BADEUIL Cécile | 1h35'30 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 508 | LAGOUGE Sophie | 1h29'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 2 | 540 | MAYBON Séverine | 1h33'45 | GARIES (82) |
| 3 | 521 | SOARES Christine | 1h48'50 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
| 4 | 504 | CHAVANNE Audrey | 1h53'51 | CAMPSAS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 583 | LATEYRON Chrystelle | 1h16'03 | ROYAN (17) |
| 2 | 537 | SARTHOU Delphine | 1h19'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 547 | DIXON Christelle | 1h26'48 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 4 | 515 | FLE Natacha | 1h30'35 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 513 | KURZ Brigitte | 1h33'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 530 | MAURIN Cecile | 1h33'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 7 | 519 | LUNARDI Emilie | 2h06'24 | COLOGNE CYCLISTE (32) |
| 8 | 551 | PELOUS Géraldine | 2h44'25 | CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 572 | TAIDRINI Habiba | 1h20'11 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 558 | CANTIN Céline | 1h29'32 | TAG (31) |
| 3 | 542 | VAREILLE Karine | 1h43'58 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 562 | BERTAUD Laurence | 1h55'43 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 538 | GENEZ Laurence | 1h25'50 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 2 | 573 | LACOME Bernadette | 1h27'41 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 582 | SOULERE Pierrick | 1h02'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 564 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h16'04 | CLS (THIL 31) (31) |
| 3 | 516 | BARRUE Lucas | 1h24'10 | LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31) |
| 4 | 555 | DELLUS Jérémy | 1h25'04 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 581 | GUY Nicolas | 2h08'06 | AUCH (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 557 | PITACH Paul-Alain | 1h01'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 575 | CAVE Geoffroy | 1h12'47 | MY TRIBE (31) |
| 3 | 553 | GAUBIL Sebastien | 1h23'39 | SAVENES (82) |
| 4 | 548 | AUVRAY Sébastien | 1h23'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 501 | BOUCHET Axel | 1h25'50 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 554 | VILLENEUVE Marc | 1h12'20 | LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
| 2 | 567 | CARPENTIER David | 1h18'02 | MRC MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 550 | GACON Sébastien | 1h18'19 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 4 | 523 | VISSIE Sébastien | 1h19'29 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
| 5 | 505 | CIPRIAN Sebastien | 1h21'21 | CAMPSAS (82) |
| 6 | 545 | PAYET Jean Stéphane | 1h27'32 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 7 | 571 | CARRE Teddy | 1h29'07 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
| 8 | 511 | TARDOS Jerome | 1h33'34 | LAUNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 526 | CAPUS Sebastien | 1h10'24 | DAUX (31) |
| 2 | 560 | CHIRAT Sylvain | 1h11'55 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 570 | LEFÈVRE Laurent | 1h20'23 | LAPENCHE (82) |
| 4 | 531 | CASSE Laurent | 1h21'37 | MAURENS (32) |
| 5 | 561 | GOUTAUDIER David | 1h28'57 | LA PLAINE ST DENIS (93) |
| 6 | 510 | LHOSTE Jérôme | 1h29'20 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 7 | 559 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1h44'49 | TAG (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 576 | COUPET David | 1h12'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 512 | ETIEVANT Laurent | 1h14'15 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 3 | 536 | GAULT Stephane | 1h14'29 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 4 | 522 | TREMEL Laurent | 1h16'11 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 539 | MARTIN Bruno | 1h16'18 | PELLEPORT (31) |
| 6 | 579 | TONNELE Arnaud | 1h26'03 | MAS GRENIER (31) |
| 7 | 544 | MODESTO Jérôme | 1h29'09 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 8 | 514 | KURZ Gilles | 1h32'57 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 9 | 541 | MAYBON Claude | 1h33'38 | GARIES (82) |
| 10 | 527 | NOYE Christophe | 1h35'27 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 11 | 520 | BONASTRE Laurent | 2h06'24 | COLOGNE CYCLISTE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 552 | MAURICE Philipe | 1h07'15 | CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETETFONDS (31) |
| 2 | 569 | BOUSQUET Guy | 1h10'20 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31) |
| 3 | 503 | MUCKE Thierry | 1h15'10 | ASCL RUNNING LAMARQUE PONTACQ (64) |
| 4 | 566 | MARCHANT Pascal | 1h20'59 | GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 528 | BOUISSOU Jérôme | 1h36'06 | GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 525 | RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal | 1h52'35 | SIRAC (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 529 | VOLEAU Didier | 1h12'22 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 2 | 533 | BRANDIBAS Daniel | 1h13'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 502 | SALLE Alain | 1h15'08 | THIL (31) |
| 4 | 506 | CATHARY Patrick | 1h19'39 | LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
| 5 | 543 | BEILLEVERT Philippe | 1h21'41 | DAUX (31) |
| 6 | 563 | RACAUD Bernard | 1h26'09 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 556 | JAUBERT Christian | 1h17'00 | COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 2 | 578 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h18'00 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 535 | CALCAGNO Roger | 1h29'13 | COVS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | PAPOT Jacques | 1h48'50 | GRENADE (31) |
|
|