Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
151 |
TAILHADES Blandine Cadet (CA) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
152 |
COTTET Laurence Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
153 |
COTTET Olivier Master 4 (M4) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
154 |
PILARD Pascal Master 4 (M4) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
157 |
LEGENT Jeremy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
158 |
TRUSKA Monique Master 8 (M8) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
159 |
FUSARI Georges Master 8 (M8) LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
|
160 |
BARREAU Marc Master 7 (M7) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
161 |
DUBURC Cyril Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
162 |
ESCALAS Christian Master 5 (M5) AC AUCH (31) |
|
163 |
BOUILLET Nora Master 2 (M2) LES CHAMPIONS DES BULLES BLEUES (82) |
|
164 |
RAMOS Elizabeth Master 2 (M2) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
165 |
BENETTI François Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
167 |
CROKAERT Sylvaine Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
168 |
CROKAERT Eloi Minime (MI) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
169 |
DOMINICE Graziella Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
170 |
LASSALLE Valérie Master 3 (M3) RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (31) |
|
171 |
ZAHIR Karima Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
172 |
SEGUR Yannick Master 1 (M1) FSPN (81) |
|
173 |
DELGA Baptiste Cadet (CA) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
174 |
MALDES Laurent Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
175 |
GHILACI Amar Master 4 (M4) MONTBETON (82) |
|
176 |
SGHIRI BOUALAM M'barka Master 0 (M0) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
177 |
MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
178 |
TARSANI Alima Master 1 (M1) LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
179 |
BREGEON Antoine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
180 |
VIGNALS Fréderic Master 2 (M2) LA CRAVATE (82) |
|
181 |
MOMMEJA Blandine Master 0 (M0) TRICAT (57) |
|
182 |
VAISSIERES Theo Senior (SE) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
|
183 |
ZAIBACK Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UAN (82) |
|
184 |
BATTIN Nathael Minime (MI) UAN (82) |
|
185 |
VERGNET Roger Master 8 (M8) PUYLAROQUE |
|
186 |
AGUERA Alain Master 2 (M2) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
187 |
EL FARHAR Lisa Minime (MI) REALVILLE (82) |
|
188 |
EL FARHAR Malia Junior (JU) REALVILLE (82) |
|
189 |
DIAS Jose Alberto Master 4 (M4) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
190 |
DUTOURON Serge Master 7 (M7) FERRUS |
|
191 |
PICARD Gilles Master 6 (M6) LISLE JOURDAIN |
|
192 |
GUINDEUIL Caroline Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN |
|
193 |
DE RIGAUD Hubert Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN |
|
194 |
DUTOURON Sarah Master 0 (M0) TEAM FERRUS (82) |
|
155 |
CAZES Éric Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
Non Partant |
156 |
IBRAHIM Hamidou Master 1 (M1) LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
Non Partant |
166 |
DUBEC Daniel Master 4 (M4) ARTHES (81) |
Non Partant |