Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
FAUGERE Eric Master 3 (M3) CABBE (47) |
10:33:05 |
502 |
SINICAUT Georges Master 8 (M8) AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
503 |
SINICAUT Francoise Master 7 (M7) AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
504 |
ANDRIEU Martial Senior (SE) LOGIC INTERIM (47) |
10:33:05 |
505 |
GUERIN Cyrille Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
10:33:05 |
506 |
DEFFIS Jean Master 4 (M4) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
507 |
BARBERIN Yves Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
508 |
SABOUR Normane Senior (SE) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
510 |
ALVINO Philippe Master 4 (M4) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
511 |
LAURENT Valentin Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
512 |
CHELLI Magali Master 3 (M3) ASPB JOGGING (83) |
10:33:05 |
513 |
GOBBE Anthony Master 0 (M0) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
10:33:05 |
514 |
DAVID Gérard Master 6 (M6) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
10:33:05 |
515 |
MALVAL Virginie Master 0 (M0) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
10:33:05 |
516 |
DE FINANCE Nancy Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
517 |
PENEAU Patrick Master 7 (M7) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
518 |
FRÉMY Maylis Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
519 |
DUFFOUR Sabine Master 2 (M2) ESTILLAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
520 |
PEYRAUD-VICRÉ Kevin Senior (SE) TALENCE (33) |
10:33:05 |
521 |
LOTTA Thomas Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT (47) |
10:33:05 |
522 |
TICHANE Veronique Master 2 (M2) HOUEILLES (47) |
10:33:05 |
523 |
GARCON Yannick Master 3 (M3) HOUEILLES (47) |
10:33:05 |
524 |
BABU Violène Senior (SE) HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
10:33:05 |
525 |
MESNILGRENTE Paul Senior (SE) HAUTEFAGE-LA-TOUR (47) |
10:33:05 |
526 |
ROMAT Bernadette Master 3 (M3) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
527 |
NOMME Ronan Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
528 |
ROUCAN Axelle Master 4 (M4) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
529 |
SERVENTI-WALTER Laure Master 0 (M0) BIZANOS (64) |
10:33:05 |
530 |
WALTER Benoit Master 0 (M0) BIZANOS (64) |
10:33:05 |
533 |
TOVAR Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:05 |
534 |
CABREL Charlie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:05 |
535 |
RINJONNEAU Coline Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
536 |
COUFFIGNAL Marie Senior (SE) PUYMIROL (47) |
10:33:05 |
537 |
MAUPAS Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) ASPPT AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
538 |
DUPOURQUE SARRABAIG Sabine Master 3 (M3) CONDOM (32) |
10:33:05 |
539 |
SIRBEN Xavier Master 3 (M3) TAYRAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
540 |
SAINCRY Eric Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
541 |
SAVARD Élodie Master 0 (M0) UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME (47) |
10:33:05 |
542 |
SERVENTI Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUGES (66) |
10:33:05 |
543 |
TORT Louise Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:33:05 |
544 |
LUCATS Roseline Master 6 (M6) SU AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
545 |
LAJUGIE Clémentine Master 0 (M0) LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47) |
10:33:05 |
546 |
BIRON Marcel Master 2 (M2) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
10:33:05 |
547 |
BARDOU Pauline Senior (SE) GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (34) |
10:33:05 |
548 |
MARTINEZ Damien Senior (SE) LATTES (34) |
10:33:05 |
549 |
MINSENTI Thierry Master 4 (M4) COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ (47) |
10:33:05 |
550 |
ATBIR Alexandre Master 5 (M5) CABBE (47) |
10:33:05 |
551 |
CHAUMEIL Franck Master 3 (M3) ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
552 |
REGNIER Sebastien Master 3 (M3) BARBASTE (47) |
10:33:05 |
553 |
GRABIÉ Louise Senior (SE) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (47) |
10:33:05 |
554 |
LEROU Francis Master 4 (M4) BRAX (47) |
10:33:05 |
555 |
CABIROL Arnaud Senior (SE) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
556 |
SAVARY Laurent Master 3 (M3) LE BOURDEIX (24) |
10:33:05 |
557 |
CUINE Laure Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
558 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
10:33:05 |
559 |
CATANAS Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
560 |
TARREAU Michel Master 6 (M6) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
561 |
VALCARCEL Jean-Claude Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:33:05 |
562 |
NIZZA Arnaud Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
563 |
BERTOLIN Cedric Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:33:05 |
564 |
FABBRI William Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
565 |
GAGNE Camille Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
566 |
ARNAUD Vincent Senior (SE) MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
10:33:05 |
567 |
BONNIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
568 |
COCURON Christophe Master 1 (M1) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
569 |
DING Xavier Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
10:33:05 |
570 |
GAQUIERE Servane Senior (SE) AGUESSAC (12) |
10:33:05 |
572 |
MALBERT Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
573 |
DEVILLEPOIX Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) FEUGAROLLES (47) |
10:33:05 |
574 |
DRAPEAU Cyrille Master 4 (M4) SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
10:33:05 |
575 |
ANTONINI Lisa Senior (SE) AL HANDBALL AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
576 |
MOLINA Laura Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
577 |
BOUTITIE Laurence Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
578 |
FONDRIEST Valérie Master 4 (M4) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
579 |
BENHAMI Ali Master 1 (M1) CABBE (47) |
10:33:05 |
580 |
LANUC Melody Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
581 |
FRIOU Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
582 |
DA BROI Sophie Master 1 (M1) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
583 |
VOGLER Vanessa Master 2 (M2) AS PASSAGE TENNIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
584 |
CUBY Bernard Master 4 (M4) LAPLUME (47) |
10:33:05 |
585 |
MATHIEU Sophie Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
586 |
DIDES Nicolas Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
587 |
DULAC Audrey Master 1 (M1) URRUGNE (64) |
10:33:05 |
588 |
AUREILLE Baptiste Senior (SE) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
589 |
BRILLAT Sophie Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
10:33:05 |
590 |
LO Jerome Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
10:33:05 |
591 |
EUVERTE Claire Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
592 |
EUVERTE Bruno Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
593 |
EL MEKKAOUI Khalid Master 3 (M3) MOIRAX (47) |
10:33:05 |
594 |
MERLY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE (47) |
10:33:05 |
595 |
MARC Ophélie Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
10:33:05 |
596 |
SCHMIDT Martial Master 5 (M5) MOIRAX (47) |
10:33:05 |
597 |
GANCARZ Aurelien Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
10:33:05 |
598 |
SABALETTE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
599 |
BEI Amandine Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
600 |
SORIANO Olivier Master 3 (M3) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
601 |
SORIANO Bénédicte Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
602 |
BERT Eric Master 2 (M2) FLOIRAC (33) |
10:33:05 |
603 |
TÉOULÈRE Célia Master 1 (M1) NERAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
604 |
BOURDENX Emilie Master 1 (M1) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
605 |
AURY Alban Master 1 (M1) LAUGNAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
606 |
COENS Alain Master 5 (M5) ST SALVY (47) |
10:33:05 |
607 |
PETILLON Nicolas Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
608 |
MOYA Coralie Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
609 |
YON Pascal Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
610 |
REVOLTE Aline Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
10:33:05 |
611 |
BUZET Didier Master 1 (M1) AS PASSAGE TENNIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
612 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
613 |
MATHIEU Pierre-Jean Master 5 (M5) PUYMIROL (47) |
10:33:05 |
614 |
RINAUDO Andrea Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
615 |
MARY Julie Master 0 (M0) DAMAZAN (47) |
10:33:05 |
616 |
PEYRONNET Anthony Espoir (ES) ASTAFFORT (47) |
10:33:05 |
617 |
CANTELOUBE Florent Master 1 (M1) MONCAUT (47) |
10:33:05 |
618 |
DALL'AGNOL Ingrid Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
620 |
CELLIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SAIBT CAPRAIS DE LERM (47) |
10:33:05 |
621 |
ORHANT Cedric Master 0 (M0) AUBIAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
622 |
BIGNOLLES Fabien Master 0 (M0) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
623 |
MEULET Muriel Senior (SE) ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
10:33:05 |
624 |
VASSEUR Guy Master 8 (M8) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
625 |
FORT Michel Master 8 (M8) SORGUES (84) |
10:33:05 |
626 |
LIGHEZZOLO Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:05 |
627 |
GREGOIRE Joelle Master 1 (M1) SUA ATHLETISME (47) |
10:33:05 |
628 |
DULOUARD Bernard Master 8 (M8) ACJ NERAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
629 |
WARZEE Aurelie Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
630 |
MULA Kevin Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
631 |
LASSORT Catherine Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
632 |
DEGUIN Gérard Master 5 (M5) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
633 |
LLAREUS Romain Master 1 (M1) LOURENTIES (64) |
10:33:05 |
634 |
SCHEIFF Yanik Master 3 (M3) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
635 |
GODEFROY Anthony Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
10:33:05 |
636 |
AMANN David Master 2 (M2) LAPLUME (47) |
10:33:05 |
637 |
BENOIT-WEBER Yannick Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
638 |
VOISIN-FAUGERE Béatrice Master 4 (M4) CASTELCULIER (47) |
10:33:05 |
639 |
MARIE Valérie Master 3 (M3) PONT DU CASSE (47) |
10:33:05 |
640 |
PRADEL Eric Master 2 (M2) ROQUEFORT (47) |
10:33:05 |
641 |
BUIL Valentin Senior (SE) SAINT AMAND MONTROND (18) |
10:33:05 |
642 |
RAYNAL Regis Senior (SE) ROQUECOR (82) |
10:33:05 |
643 |
DEVULDER Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
644 |
BORIE Olivier Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
645 |
LAQUILLE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
646 |
RAXACH Benjamin Senior (SE) PUJOLS (47) |
10:33:05 |
647 |
MORAL Julie Master 0 (M0) PUJOLS (47) |
10:33:05 |
648 |
BESSIERES Isabelle Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
649 |
MAINTENANT Victor Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
10:33:05 |
650 |
BOILEAU Damien Master 1 (M1) LA CROIX BLANCHE (47) |
10:33:05 |
651 |
MAUBRAS Alain Master 7 (M7) SUAGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
10:33:05 |
652 |
ROSSI Arnaud Senior (SE) SA CONDOM (32) |
10:33:05 |
653 |
DESPEYSSES Florian Master 0 (M0) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
654 |
CHARLES Stephanie Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
655 |
TOULZA Jeremie Senior (SE) MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
10:33:05 |
656 |
LABROUCHE Delphine Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
657 |
AUDU Virginie Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
658 |
MARCHAND Cécile Master 1 (M1) MADAILLAN (47) |
10:33:05 |
659 |
DAL-MASO Christophe Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
660 |
LE BORGNE Sebastien Master 0 (M0) ROQUEFORT (47) |
10:33:05 |
661 |
ALMANSA Christophe Master 4 (M4) AUBIAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
663 |
RUVEL Appoline Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
10:33:05 |
664 |
PINELLO Fabrice Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:33:05 |
665 |
FELLAH Mohamed Master 2 (M2) VILLE D'AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
666 |
DAGUIN Céleste Espoir (ES) CABBE (47) |
10:33:05 |
668 |
JOSUAN Adeline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUGES (66) |
10:33:05 |
669 |
ROZES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ST VINCENT DE LAMONTJOIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
670 |
DEBBAGH BOUTARBOUCH Yahya Senior (SE) TOULON (83) |
10:33:05 |
671 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
672 |
GIOVANNONI Hugo Senior (SE) BRAX (47) |
10:33:05 |
673 |
LAMBERT Jean-Yves Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
674 |
MERLY Charles Master 0 (M0) PRAYSSAS (47) |
10:33:05 |
675 |
WAN Sandra Senior (SE) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
676 |
JACQUINOD Floriane Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
677 |
TROUVERIE Noemie Senior (SE) LAPLUME (47) |
10:33:05 |
678 |
SAVIGNAC Vincent Master 0 (M0) EAU DE GARONNE (47) |
10:33:05 |
679 |
DURIEZ Alban Master 1 (M1) EAU DE GARONNE (47) |
10:33:05 |
680 |
FANTIN Carla Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
681 |
LECLERC Arnaud Master 0 (M0) BRAX (47) |
10:33:05 |
682 |
PUTZEY Benoît Master 0 (M0) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
10:33:05 |
684 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
685 |
CINATO Patrick Master 5 (M5) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
10:33:05 |
686 |
DUFFILLO Bastien Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
687 |
CINATO Christine Master 5 (M5) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
10:33:05 |
688 |
GENAIS Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:05 |
689 |
CINATO Mathieu Senior (SE) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
10:33:05 |
690 |
PLANTE Pierre-Jacques Senior (SE) NERAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
691 |
FORT Carole Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
692 |
TEYSSEDRE Gaelle Master 1 (M1) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
693 |
MOINY Solène Senior (SE) CASTELCULIER (47) |
10:33:05 |
694 |
ZARROCA Chloé Senior (SE) DONZAC (82) |
10:33:05 |
695 |
NOUISSEL Taïbi Master 2 (M2) US MIRADOUZAINE (32) |
10:33:05 |
696 |
WIART Jeremy Master 1 (M1) ASPTT AGEN ATHLE (47) |
10:33:05 |
697 |
NAU Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT SYLVESTRE (47) |
10:33:05 |
698 |
CAMGUILHEM Christian Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:33:05 |
699 |
SECHET Patrick Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
700 |
ROLLIN Linda Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (47) |
10:33:05 |
701 |
KUBIAK Benjamin Master 1 (M1) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
10:33:05 |
702 |
RAMBEAU Sylvie Master 4 (M4) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
10:33:05 |
703 |
DING Marc Master 0 (M0) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
10:33:05 |
704 |
KIWI François Master 2 (M2) MAUZAC (31) |
10:33:05 |
705 |
GOSSELIN Céline Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
706 |
BEN ALI Jocelyn Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
707 |
BACQUA Dimitri Master 0 (M0) LECTOURE (32) |
10:33:05 |
708 |
TORRENTE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BAJAMONT (47) |
10:33:05 |
709 |
FOUSSAT Vincent Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:33:05 |
710 |
GERVAIS Lakshmi Master 0 (M0) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
711 |
GRELAUD Stephanie Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
712 |
MOUYSSET Yohan Master 0 (M0) LAYRAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
713 |
MCKEEVER Barry Master 4 (M4) SALLES (33) |
10:33:05 |
714 |
FERNAND Hugo Espoir (ES) BOE (47) |
10:33:05 |
715 |
DELBOS Léna Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
716 |
MAZERES Sandrine Master 2 (M2) AUBIAC (47) |
10:33:05 |
717 |
LECLERCQ Dominique Master 4 (M4) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
718 |
POL Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
720 |
EDMOND Sylvia Master 2 (M2) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
721 |
VASSAL Benoît Master 0 (M0) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
722 |
BENECH Joel Master 4 (M4) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
723 |
BOUCHEREAU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) JOURNAL PETIT BLEU (47) |
10:33:05 |
724 |
BONNAIRE Jean-Charles Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
725 |
PATTIN Gaëtan Senior (SE) AUGUSTA INGÉNIERIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
726 |
MAS Vincent Master 3 (M3) ROTOMOD (47) |
10:33:05 |
727 |
RIZZO Fabrice Master 3 (M3) LEROY MERLIN AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
728 |
LERNOUD Christophe Master 1 (M1) TEAM PRIMEVER (47) |
10:33:05 |
729 |
TEYSSEDRE Marc Master 2 (M2) TEAM PRIMEVER (47) |
10:33:05 |
730 |
DUC Jean-Philippe Senior (SE) KWS FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
731 |
LARRIEU Pauline Master 0 (M0) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
732 |
MAJERI Bilaile Senior (SE) AUGUSTA INGÉNIERIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
733 |
CARRERE Julien Master 0 (M0) AUGUSTA INGÉNIERIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
734 |
FORT Delphine Master 1 (M1) ROTOMOD (47) |
10:33:05 |
735 |
COMPARIN Olivier Master 2 (M2) LECHEF (47) |
10:33:05 |
736 |
FOUQUET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LECHEF (47) |
10:33:05 |
737 |
GENAUZEAU Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LEROY MERLIN AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
738 |
DUHALDE Nicolas Senior (SE) GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD (47) |
10:33:05 |
739 |
PELEGRIN Adrien Senior (SE) GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD (47) |
10:33:05 |
741 |
SARREMEJEAN Sébastien Master 3 (M3) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
742 |
PAINCHAULT Cyril Senior (SE) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
744 |
DELAUNAY Sébastian Master 1 (M1) CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 47 (47) |
10:33:05 |
745 |
DELBOS Mathieu Senior (SE) LEROY MERLIN AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
746 |
PERRET Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TEAM PRIMEVER (47) |
10:33:05 |
747 |
MOUYSSET Clément Master 0 (M0) KWS FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
748 |
NEEL Celine Master 2 (M2) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
749 |
CAVAGNÉ Jérôme Master 1 (M1) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
750 |
LAMBERT Mathieu Master 2 (M2) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
751 |
LAMBERT Nadia Master 3 (M3) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
753 |
BONVALET Yoann Master 1 (M1) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
754 |
SCHMITZ Gaël Senior (SE) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
755 |
GICQUEL Stephanie Rachel Master 1 (M1) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
756 |
SOULHIER John Master 0 (M0) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
757 |
KERDILES Gwenaëlle Master 1 (M1) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
758 |
MUZARD Cathy Master 4 (M4) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
759 |
MAURIN David Master 3 (M3) CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 47 (47) |
10:33:05 |
760 |
GHILARDI Bruno Master 3 (M3) CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 47 (47) |
10:33:05 |
761 |
PASELLO Damien Master 0 (M0) KWS FRANCE (47) |
10:33:05 |
762 |
MARTIN Émilien Master 1 (M1) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
763 |
DELLEA Jérémy Master 1 (M1) TEAM PREVI (47) |
10:33:05 |
764 |
DELLEA Olivier Master 3 (M3) TEAM PREVI (47) |
10:33:05 |
766 |
DUPRE Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TEAM PREVI (47) |
10:33:05 |
767 |
LARROQUE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) ROUCADIL (47) |
10:33:05 |
768 |
POUSSOU Florence Master 2 (M2) ROUCADIL (47) |
10:33:05 |
769 |
RUGHOO Dariny Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
770 |
LAFFONT-BAYLET Eric Master 3 (M3) GROUPE LA DEPECHE (47) |
10:33:05 |
771 |
GALABERT Romain Senior (SE) MARSAC (82) |
10:33:05 |
772 |
CONCARI Jérôme Master 3 (M3) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
10:33:05 |
773 |
SAINT MARTIN Laurent Master 4 (M4) AGEN (47) |
10:33:05 |
509 |
MARTINCIGH Damien Master 0 (M0) ROQUEFORT (47) |
Non Partant |
531 |
BELLEZZA Thierry Master 4 (M4) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
532 |
BERNARDEAU Pierre Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) MADAILLAN (47) |
Non Partant |
571 |
OULDJI Rahima Master 5 (M5) LAUGNAC (47) |
Non Partant |
619 |
SCHMITT Vincent Master 2 (M2) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
Non Partant |
662 |
RUFFEL Elodie Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
667 |
TOURNERIE Romain Espoir (ES) AS PASSAGE TENNIS (47) |
Non Partant |
683 |
URVOY Guillaume Master 0 (M0) FC BRULHOIS (82) |
Non Partant |
719 |
VIDAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE (47) |
Non Partant |
740 |
CHALLONS Séphora Senior (SE) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
Non Partant |
743 |
MATHIEU-LEROY Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) CHD LA CANDÉLIE (47) |
Non Partant |
765 |
ALGOET David Master 1 (M1) TEAM PREVI (47) |
Non Partant |