Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GALAUP Bertrand Senior (SE) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
2 |
GUIRAUD Julien Master 2 (M2) TCL (31) |
08:59:41 |
3 |
BOUCHER Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
4 |
DE GRACIA Nadège Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
5 |
CAYRON Gaël Master 1 (M1) BRUIGUIERES (31) |
08:59:41 |
6 |
DEFOSSEZ Maxime Master 0 (M0) POMPIGNAN (82) |
08:59:41 |
7 |
CARROLA Julio Master 5 (M5) BRIVE (19) |
08:59:41 |
8 |
GLAUDE Jéröme Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
9 |
CERVIERES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
08:59:41 |
10 |
CHESNEAU Johan Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
11 |
FABRIES Laure Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
12 |
GARROUSTE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TRIALTHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
13 |
FRANCHI Joëlle Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
14 |
ADOLPH Jeremy Senior (SE) CARAMAN (31) |
08:59:41 |
15 |
LABASTIE Marie-Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
16 |
BLONDÉ Bérangère Master 1 (M1) LABEGE (31) |
08:59:41 |
17 |
COURLET Stephane Master 3 (M3) COURIR A DONNEVILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
18 |
CROS Armelle Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES (31) |
08:59:41 |
19 |
GEROMIN Stephane Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES (31) |
08:59:41 |
20 |
ALARD Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:59:41 |
21 |
FRANCH Jean-François Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
22 |
DETEE Christophe Master 2 (M2) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
23 |
FIORELLI Julie Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
24 |
BENICHOU Franck Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS SOCIETY (31) |
08:59:41 |
25 |
RICO Luc Master 4 (M4) COURIR A DONNEVILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
26 |
LARRIPA Arnaud Master 1 (M1) ASA FORTICHE (31) |
08:59:41 |
27 |
MAS Fabien Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
28 |
BERDEIL Nadège Master 0 (M0) MONTGEARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
29 |
CHAUVET Noellie Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
30 |
BALOGH Blanka Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
08:59:41 |
31 |
MONNAIE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
32 |
DUBRANA Gauthier Espoir (ES) RUGBY CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (31) |
08:59:41 |
33 |
MASSOU Jean-Pierre Master 8 (M8) BPBO 31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
35 |
VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
36 |
MIQUEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
37 |
TRAN VAN BIEN Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) MONTGEARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
38 |
FERRER Céline Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
39 |
LIZANA Damien Master 1 (M1) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
08:59:41 |
40 |
LEITE Francisco Master 4 (M4) BPBO (31) |
08:59:41 |
41 |
FLORES Céline Senior (SE) SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL (40) |
08:59:41 |
42 |
CARROLA Julien Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
43 |
VERNAZ Isabelle Master 1 (M1) TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
08:59:41 |
44 |
SIMOVIS Cédric Master 0 (M0) ANGLET (64) |
08:59:41 |
45 |
BENAFLA Denis Master 0 (M0) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
46 |
NADALIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
47 |
CAPELLE Caroline Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
48 |
GOMES Justine Master 0 (M0) BPBO (31) |
08:59:41 |
49 |
COLS Laurent Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
50 |
MAILLÉ David Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
08:59:41 |
51 |
RODIAC Chloé Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
52 |
RELIQUET Hervé Master 5 (M5) BPBO (32) |
08:59:41 |
53 |
PUECH VIGUIER Lucie Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
54 |
THIERRY Erwan Junior (JU) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
55 |
GOUBE Gil Master 4 (M4) CP LOISIRS (31) |
08:59:41 |
56 |
LAVERGNE Melanie Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
57 |
SEVELY Elyan Master 6 (M6) TEAM HOULLIER AYGUEVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
58 |
GIMBREDE Ludovic Senior (SE) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
59 |
HAMON Gael Master 1 (M1) MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
61 |
PARADOT Damien Master 0 (M0) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:59:41 |
62 |
CLARET David Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:59:41 |
63 |
SIERRA Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:59:41 |
64 |
DUTEIL Yannick Master 0 (M0) CALMONT (31) |
08:59:41 |
65 |
MASSIN Élodie Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
67 |
BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime Senior (SE) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (31) |
08:59:41 |
68 |
BAYLE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
69 |
LAYRÉ Cédric Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
70 |
TEYSSEDRE Cédric Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
71 |
CARDEAU Vincent Master 0 (M0) TEAM LA ROCA (31) |
08:59:41 |
72 |
JACOLIN Robert Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
73 |
REUMOND David Master 2 (M2) TCL (31) |
08:59:41 |
74 |
BÉNAZET Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
76 |
DE GUILLEBON Thibaut Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
77 |
DUPRADEAU Sandrine Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:59:41 |
78 |
BACHIR Achraf Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
79 |
STEUNOU Michel Master 5 (M5) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:59:41 |
80 |
DUFLOS Yann Master 1 (M1) VIEILLEVIGNE (31) |
08:59:41 |
81 |
GEFFROY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
82 |
BEAUPIE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
83 |
DUFAUD Frédéric Master 3 (M3) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
84 |
GARNIER Maxime Senior (SE) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
85 |
ADAGAS Julien Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB (31) |
08:59:41 |
86 |
RAYMOND Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
87 |
DESSE Justine Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
08:59:41 |
88 |
BLOY Carine Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS (31) |
08:59:41 |
89 |
ZULIANI Philippe Master 4 (M4) BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
08:59:41 |
90 |
CHOUIN Michael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
91 |
BRET Thomas Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
08:59:41 |
92 |
MARQUES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
08:59:41 |
93 |
COUDERC Céline Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
94 |
BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
95 |
PRUVOST Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
96 |
ALIPHAT Pierre Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:59:41 |
97 |
LANNES Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAIX (81) |
08:59:41 |
98 |
LANNES Olivier Master 1 (M1) EASY SPORT (81) |
08:59:41 |
99 |
MOSER Emile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
100 |
CARRIE Jerome Master 4 (M4) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
101 |
LIOTARD Laurent Master 3 (M3) MARATHON ADDICTS (31) |
08:59:41 |
102 |
DURET Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
08:59:41 |
103 |
GEHIN Rémy Master 5 (M5) BPBO (31) |
08:59:41 |
104 |
BERNOU Johan Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
105 |
GALLO Emma Espoir (ES) BERRIAC (11) |
08:59:41 |
106 |
VRILLAUD Sébastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
107 |
PICOTIN Aurelien Master 0 (M0) VOG (31) |
08:59:41 |
108 |
DEBENEST Gerald Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
08:59:41 |
109 |
CHANE-PINE Christophe Master 0 (M0) BPBO (31) |
08:59:41 |
110 |
DEMARY Laurence Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
111 |
DEMARY Maud Junior (JU) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
112 |
JURADO Eric Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
113 |
AUGUSTIN Frederic Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:59:41 |
114 |
OLLIVIER Pierrz Senior (SE) VOLVIC (63) |
08:59:41 |
115 |
MENDEZ Laurent Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:59:41 |
116 |
CIPRIAN Jason Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
08:59:41 |
117 |
ALBOUY Vincent Master 2 (M2) SAIX (81) |
08:59:41 |
118 |
BERNARD Jerome Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
119 |
LACHAL David Master 3 (M3) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
08:59:41 |
120 |
LEROUX Lilian Master 2 (M2) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
121 |
CHARDON Laurence Master 1 (M1) LAGARDE (31) |
08:59:41 |
122 |
JUMEAU Shili Master 4 (M4) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
123 |
CHABRIER Patrick Master 4 (M4) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (GRECE) |
08:59:41 |
124 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:59:41 |
125 |
VESLOT Julie Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:59:41 |
126 |
SPINAZZE Pierre Senior (SE) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:59:41 |
127 |
GOUAZE Yvan Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
128 |
CARRÈRE Jonathan Master 0 (M0) SAINT LEON (31) |
08:59:41 |
129 |
BALITRAND Dominique Master 2 (M2) POUVOURVILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
130 |
DAVID Alexandre Master 0 (M0) LE VERNET (31) |
08:59:41 |
131 |
DEMENOU Boris Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
08:59:41 |
132 |
BONTHOUX Denis Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:59:41 |
133 |
VAN DE STEENE Marion Master 1 (M1) VAL 31 (31) |
08:59:41 |
134 |
TRAPE Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
135 |
ROY Walter Master 2 (M2) CN CASTELNAUDARY (31) |
08:59:41 |
136 |
ZOTTOLA Philippe Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
08:59:41 |
137 |
RIVOAL Pascal Master 5 (M5) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:59:41 |
138 |
PONS Benjamin Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:59:41 |
139 |
SOUBRIER Léa Senior (SE) MONS (31) |
08:59:41 |
140 |
SENTOST Benoit Master 2 (M2) AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31) |
08:59:41 |
141 |
COLLIOU Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:59:41 |
142 |
ROSSINI Pauline Cadet (CA) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
143 |
MOUTON Romain Master 0 (M0) MARMOGOROU |
08:59:41 |
144 |
SANS Philippe Master 3 (M3) PECHABOU (31) |
08:59:41 |
145 |
PAILLOT Gérémy Master 2 (M2) LES FORT'ICHES |
08:59:41 |
146 |
BLAIN Laurent Master 1 (M1) VERNIOLLE (09) |
08:59:41 |
147 |
GAMIETTE Jonathan Master 0 (M0) TCL |
08:59:41 |
148 |
CONTE Christian Master 3 (M3) BPBO 31 |
08:59:41 |
149 |
REGIS Pascal Master 5 (M5) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:59:41 |
150 |
DOBBELAERE Anthony Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:41 |
34 |
BOCHOT Thomas Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
60 |
MARTIN-HOUSSART Dorian Senior (SE) HBCV (33) |
Non Partant |
66 |
LATCHE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
75 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |