Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
DECON Laurent Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
2 |
COURTIAU Elodie Master 0 (M0) DONZAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
3 |
DAVIN Alain Master 3 (M3) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
18:00:32 |
4 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 4 (M4) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
18:00:32 |
5 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82) |
18:00:32 |
6 |
LAINÉ Margaux Senior (SE) LAMAGISTERE (82) |
18:00:32 |
7 |
GEORGET Julien Junior (JU) BRETX (31) |
18:00:32 |
8 |
BARBOTIN Willy Master 5 (M5) USEAB RUNNING (37) |
18:00:32 |
10 |
ANTONIO Iris Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:00:32 |
11 |
RUMEAU Alexandre Master 0 (M0) PETIT POULET (31) |
18:00:32 |
12 |
PACOT Alain Master 0 (M0) GASQUES (82) |
18:00:32 |
13 |
LEHOUCQ Gwenael Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
14 |
BILLA Valerie Master 2 (M2) GARGANVILLAR (82) |
18:00:32 |
15 |
BACHERE Véronique Master 3 (M3) UAG/TEAM RERE (82) |
18:00:32 |
16 |
LAINE Damien Master 3 (M3) LAMAGISTERE (82) |
18:00:32 |
17 |
LE GUENNEC Enora Senior (SE) TALENCE (33) |
18:00:32 |
18 |
BERNIGAUD Estéban Senior (SE) BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL ASCENSION (69) |
18:00:32 |
19 |
LALANE Julien Master 1 (M1) DONZAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
20 |
MULLER Thierry Master 2 (M2) VALENCE D AGEN (82) |
18:00:32 |
21 |
CASASSA VIGNA Jean Michel Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
18:00:32 |
22 |
BOISSONNET Eddy Master 0 (M0) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
18:00:32 |
23 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
18:00:32 |
24 |
CARBONNIER Bertrand Master 2 (M2) GASQUES (82) |
18:00:32 |
25 |
RICHE Alexis Master 3 (M3) ST LOUP (82) |
18:00:32 |
26 |
SANCEY Laurent Master 3 (M3) GABARRET (40) |
18:00:32 |
27 |
GRABARSKI Thierry Master 2 (M2) CASTELCULIER (47) |
18:00:32 |
29 |
NICOLON Thibault Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
18:00:32 |
30 |
JULIEN Benoit Senior (SE) DUNES (82) |
18:00:32 |
31 |
WYDRA Franck Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
18:00:32 |
32 |
GONZALEZ Marie Senior (SE) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
18:00:32 |
33 |
FERTELLE Astrid Senior (SE) GOLFTROTTEUR (47) |
18:00:32 |
34 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
18:00:32 |
35 |
LINANT Thierry Master 3 (M3) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
18:00:32 |
36 |
CAMGUILHEM Christian Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
18:00:32 |
37 |
LACHEZE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
18:00:32 |
38 |
MASSIP Alexandre Senior (SE) DUNES (82) |
18:00:32 |
39 |
ALGUACIL Pascal Master 2 (M2) GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82) |
18:00:32 |
40 |
BENECH Roselyne Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
41 |
PAULHAN Thierry Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
43 |
DELRIEU Gilles Master 3 (M3) CASTELCULIER (47) |
18:00:32 |
44 |
BOUBEE Christine Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
45 |
LANNES Marie Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
46 |
FAUX Cindy Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
18:00:32 |
47 |
ANDRIAMAHERIZO Sarah Master 0 (M0) CASTELCULIER (47) |
18:00:32 |
48 |
MINIOTTI David Master 2 (M2) CAM / TEAM PHENOMENE (82) |
18:00:32 |
49 |
PARQUET Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:00:32 |
50 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
18:00:32 |
51 |
FAURÉ Laurent Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
52 |
TAUPIAC Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ESPARSAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
53 |
BRELEUR Franck Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:00:32 |
54 |
SABATIE Thomas Master 0 (M0) TREJOULS (82) |
18:00:32 |
55 |
FALGUEIRAS Olivier Master 1 (M1) SAINT JORY (31) |
18:00:32 |
56 |
STEIL Cédric Master 1 (M1) VALENCE (82) |
18:00:32 |
57 |
GRILLET Arnaud Senior (SE) ATHLE 632 (31) |
18:00:32 |
58 |
MARTY Laëtitia Master 0 (M0) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
18:00:32 |
59 |
DUTOURON Sarah Master 0 (M0) TEAM FERRUS (82) |
18:00:32 |
60 |
DELVOLVE Thierry Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
18:00:32 |
61 |
BLARET Arnaud Master 3 (M3) POMMEVIC (82) |
18:00:32 |
62 |
CABOURG Julien Master 0 (M0) MARCILLY EN GAULT (41) |
18:00:32 |
63 |
PELLALO Frédéric Master 3 (M3) L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
18:00:32 |
64 |
TEXEREAU Stephane Master 5 (M5) COCC ATHLETISME |
18:00:32 |
65 |
BROUGNE Ludovic Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
18:00:32 |
66 |
LANDAIS Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL D'ESPIS (82) |
18:00:32 |
67 |
DUPARC Benoit Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL D'ESPIS (82) |
18:00:32 |
68 |
BARBOTIN Mathieu Senior (SE) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
18:00:32 |
69 |
TRAVERSIE Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) LAFOX (47) |
18:00:32 |
70 |
SŒUR Christophe Master 4 (M4) MARMONT PACHAS (47) |
18:00:32 |
9 |
DALIAS Luc Senior (SE) VALENCE (82) |
Non Partant |
28 |
SOUMY Gwenaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
42 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
Non Partant |