Inscriptions
MARCHE NORDIQUE 10 KM (NON CHRONOMÉTRÉE)


Dossard
Inscription

251

F  RECOUVREUX Solange
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

252

F  EPAIN Francoise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPNDM NOTRE DAME DE MONTS 85690

253

F  PABOEUF Josette
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CPNDM NOTRE DAME DE MONTS

254

F  POCTHIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C P N D M

255

M  GIBERT Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C P N D M

256

M  HAMON Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPNDM NOTRE DAME DE MONTS

257

F  MONNIER ROULÉ Joëlle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

258

M  HAYE Claude
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  CHAURAY CRP

259

F  GOUGUET Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECASV

260

F  GOUGUET Francine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

261

F  CAILLON Monique
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  ARSA

262

M  CAILLON Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ARSA

263

F  VIDAL Marie Paule
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  SAINT SYMPHORIEN

264

F  MIGAUD Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CCRP CHAURAY

265

F  NERRANT Annie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  RANDO ECHIRE

266

F  GOUTEFANGEA Daniele
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  RANDO ECHIRE

267

F  HERVY Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPNDM

268

F  EVEILLE Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ARSA 17

269

F  PETUREAU Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

270

F  RENARD Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  RANDO GOISE

271

M  DUMONT Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

272

M  HAY Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

273

F  BRENGARTH Solange
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

274

M  DESSAUZE François
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

275

F  VARIN Marie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

276

F  CHENU Marie-Blanche
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

277

F  MICHELET Odile
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

278

F  MEYER Michelle
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

279

F  PAGÈS Geneviève
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  HORIZON ET NATURE

280

F  BRECHET Annette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOYER GELAISIEN

281

F  BRANGIER Claudette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOYER GELASIEN

282

F  FAIDY Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOYER GELASIEN

283

F  NAUDON Danielle
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOYER GELAISIEN

284

F  ÉPRINCHARD Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

F  BARITEAU Samantha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

286

M  CHARRON Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

F  CHARRIER Jeanne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

288

M  DELCOURT Marcel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPMDM

289

F  BERGER Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

290

F  BOURLEYRE Marie-Madeleine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:06:26