Inscriptions
MARCHE NORDIQUE 15 KM


Dossard
Inscription

126

F  BROGNIART - TOUBLET Amandine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

M  NICOLAS Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  BURGUNDY NORDIC WALKING

128

M  DUMONT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CPNDM

129

F  TOUBLET Marion
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LMA72

130

M  DECULTOT Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPNDM

131

F  HAMON Henrietta
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

132

F  ROUVREAU Marthe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CCRP CHAURAY

133

M  DOUDARD Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

134

M  GASTEUIL Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ARSA

135

F  GASTEUIL Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ARSA

136

M  BARADEL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME

137

F  BARADEL Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME

138

F  LUCAS Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

139

M  ROINET Gilbert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CPNDM

140

F  CREPAIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

141

F  DUTHU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES PASSE PARTOUT

142

F  LAMY Edith
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

143

F  HAY Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

144

F  DUSSAUZE Yvelise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

145

M  NOBLET Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

146

F  NOBLET Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

147

F  HAREL DEL BORRELO Nicole
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

148

M  FRAYER Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

149

M  GODARD Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  RANDO GOISE

150

M  PAGÈS Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  LES CHERPAS

151

F  RENAULT Anne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CHAURAY CRP

152

M  CHATELIER Francois
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  RANDO GOISE

153

M  LAMBERT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MARCHE NORDIC OCEAN17

154

M  LAIGNE Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

155

M  ENGRAND Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS

156

F  NOEL Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

157

M  DAS VINHAS Rui
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

158

M  BOSSUET Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

159

F  BROCHARD Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS

160

M  GORON Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  NORDIC OCEAN 17

161

M  GUERIT Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS

162

F  GUERIT Geneviève
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS

163

M  THIBAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS

164

F  FABREGAT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FOULEES NORDIQUES DE LA PREE

165

F  LOISEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB USAA

166

M  FROMENTIN Alain
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CLUB USAA

167

F  FROMENTIN Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CLUB USAA

168

M  DURAND Gérard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB USAA

169

F  CHEVALLIER Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB USAA

170

F  DUGAST Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACPA LA MOTHE ACHARD

171

F  VIDIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAP

172

M  ROUGER Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

173

M  LOURDEAU Dany
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

174

M  CAILLAULT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

175

F  LOURDEAU Annie
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

176

M  GUILIN Alain
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB

177

M  ROUYER Georges
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  LA SEMELLE TERVAISE

178

M  ABADO Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  NORDIC OCEAN 17

179

F  HARIG Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  NORDIC OCEAN 17

180

M  BOURLEYRE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

181

F  AUMOND Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:06:26