Classement Général
80 KM NON LICENCE



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1058
M  GASSMANN Philippe
2h15'13
O
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1023
M  GILOTIN Yvon
2h15'14
P
FRA  EDELWEISS
3
1082
M  PRIMUS Nicolas
2h15'14
P
FRA  TARNOS
4
1006
M  GAGNAIRE Thomas
2h15'29
N
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
5
1031
M  BOUE Thomas
2h15'32
L
FRA  U V AUCH
6
1016
M  LECHARTIER Max
2h15'32
N
FRA  A S LE PASSAGE
7
1077
M  CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond
2h15'32
R
FRA  PAU
8
1051
M  SORET Julien
2h15'32
O
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
9
1076
M  CHELEUX Eric
2h15'32
Q
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
10
1009
M  MURA Jean
2h15'33
N
  SKI CLUB RANSPACH (64)
11
1053
M  CASTELLS Michel
2h15'33
Q
  V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
12
1066
M  STRINGARO Lionel
2h15'33
O
FRA  PONT DU CASSE (47)
13
1059
M  MADDEN Sean
2h15'33
Q
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1061
M  VAN DER WAL Yannick
2h15'33
O
FRA  ALBI (81)
15
1013
M  DURAND Michel
2h15'33
S
FRA  A S HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON
16
1007
M  GAGNAIRE Philippe
2h15'33
Q
FRA  A S C LAROIN
17
1073
M  MARTIN Julien
2h15'33
O
FRA  OLORON
18
1026
M  MEVEL Henri
2h15'34
T
  PAU VÉLO 64
19
1105
M  TECOUERES Ludovic
2h15'35
O
  JU BELLOC
20
1084
M  PAULY Frederic
2h15'35
Q
  PAU
21
1091
M  BARON Fabien
2h15'38
O
FRA  BARTRES
22
1063
M  LAFON Patrick
2h16'09
P
FRA  CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65
23
1038
M  DUPOUTS Franck
2h16'13
P
  ASCL LAROIN
24
1096
M  GELAMUR Didier
2h16'36
R
  CAMLES
25
1032
M  SERRE Jules
2h16'45
L
  U V AUCH
26
1048
M  MITERNIQUE Laurent
2h16'47
Q
  SCPC PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
27
1056
M  BRENOT Rodolphe
2h16'47
O
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
28
1088
M  SOUNES Joel
2h16'50
Q
  AUREILHAN
29
1075
M  LOPEZ Eric
2h17'03
Q
FRA  MERVILLE
30
1050
M  JEGOU Frédéric
2h17'23
N
  GIMONT (32)
31
1003
M  GUERRA Franck
2h17'23
O
FRA  ISTRES(13)
32
1067
M  CAMBOU Christian
2h17'25
Q
  TOUZAC (46)
33
1065
M  CHAPELET William
2h17'33
P
  ROQUEFORT SUR GARONNE (31)
34
1095
M  SALAS Manuel
2h17'59
S
  FLEURANCE
35
1011
M  ABGRALL Romain
2h18'00
M
  FRIWEEL (31)
36
1097
M  VIRC Damien
2h18'01
P
  JUILLAC
37
1068
M  SALOMON Marcel
2h19'01
T
FRA  ARAUX
38
1049
M  PASTOR Lucas
2h19'40
L
FRA  A C BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE
39
1071
M  PEREIRA Francis
2h20'53
Q
  CASTRES
40
1035
M  PEYROUNETTE Pascal
2h21'24
P
FRA  ORTHEZ
41
1085
M  THEZE Christophe
2h21'24
Q
FRA  OLORON STE MARIE
42
1028
M  LAFFITTE Denis
2h21'28
Q
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
43
1093
M  BOYE Christian
2h21'48
R
  AUCH
44
1014
M  BRAMARY Vincent
2h22'36
M
FRA  A S LE PASSAGE
45
1087
M  CROS Henri
2h23'35
P
  TOURNAY
46
1057
M  LASSEGUES Laurent
2h23'44
O
  TARBES (65)
47
1022
M  ROUMAZEILLE François Xavier
2h23'53
O
  MOUVAUX (59)
48
1101
M  DUPIN Guillaume
2h24'04
N
  LANNEMEZAN
49
1025
M  MOURIN Camille
2h24'26
S
FRA  CONDOM
50
1078
M  DUMONDIN Gerard
2h24'27
R
  PAU
51
1099
M  LISABOIS Davy
2h24'27
O
  RIUPEYROUS
52
1052
M  DEL REGNO Laurent
2h24'27
S
  G C P PAU
53
1098
F  LISABOIS Lola
2h24'29
  RIUPEYROUS
54
1064
M  DEBRUXELLES Vincent
2h25'01
R
  PÉZENAS VCLL
55
1104
M  CASTEX Romain
2h25'02
N
FRA  PEYREUSSE-GRAND
56
1083
M  LESCURE Jean Marc
2h25'09
Q
  ENCAUSSE
57
1047
M  BRUSCOLI Patrice
2h25'09
Q
  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS
58
1079
M  RICHARD Michel
2h25'10
T
  LIBOURNE
59
1040
M  LASCARAY Jean-Pierre
2h25'16
Q
  MONTARDON (64)
60
1030
F  SOUTON Lucie
2h26'36
I
  U V AUCH
61
1046
M  BOURGUIGNON Pierre
2h30'10
S
  J S LABOUHEYRE
62
1024
M  FARGES Thierry
2h30'39
Q
  A S SAINT MÉDARD SPORT LOISIRS
63
1090
M  BEDEL Gerald
2h31'27
T
  PORTET SUR GARONNE
64
1041
M  DEVERT Bernard
2h31'49
R
  CYCLO SAINT MEDARD
65
1010
M  JUSTICE ESPENAN Arthur
2h31'50
N
  TOULOUSE
66
1034
M  CASTEX Gabriel
2h32'52
L
  U V AUCH
67
1044
M  PERES Régis
2h33'30
P
  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
68
1001
M  MONTIGNY Alain
2h33'30
U
  U S VILLENAVE HANDI
69
1020
M  BARCELLO Michel
2h33'30
R
  U S C HAGETMAU
70
1094
M  DUDOGNON Gilles
2h33'30
R
FRA  RIEUMS
71
1060
M  ANTONIAZZI Eric
2h33'32
Q
FRA  U C LE HAILLAN CYCLISTE
72
1100
M  BESSOU Adrien
2h34'16
O
  MORTRES-TOLOSANE
73
1021
M  BASSERY André
2h37'29
T
  ARRAS VÉLO CLUB
74
1074
M  SOLANS Pascal
2h37'30
Q
  IBOS
75
1002
M  GUERRA Jean
2h37'30
S
  LANNEMEZAN
76
1017
M  LUCAS Michel
2h37'31
T
  C C MADIRAN
77
1080
M  DASSIEU Michel
2h37'32
R
FRA  GERS
78
1072
M  GAUZERE Jean Claude
2h37'33
R
FRA  LUXEY
79
1008
M  DA SILVA Patrick
2h38'25
P
  U C A DAX
80
1039
M  LARROQUE Fabien
2h38'34
O
FRA  ES GIMONT CYCLO
81
1069
M  GOYER Charles-Hubert
2h42'38
O
  ARCIZAC ADOUR
82
1012
M  GUILLEVIC Sylvestre
2h42'49
P
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
83
1037
M  DOUMERC Nicolas
2h45'12
P
  TOULOUSE
84
1103
M  TAYLOR Nick
2h46'37
Q
  SAINT GAUDENS
85
1086
M  PUJOL Maxime
2h47'02
  TOULOUSE
86
1029
M  VALLENARI Thibaut
2h52'19
M
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
87
1042
M  CHARLET Didier
2h52'19
R
  PEYRUSSE VIEILLE (32)
88
1102
M  GIBAUD Michel
2h54'55
T
  SAINT FRONT
89
1089
M  GARCEAU Jean Pierre
2h56'48
Q
  LEGUEVIN
90
1018
M  CAMPBELL John
2h57'32
T
  U C PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN
91
1019
M  CASTAINGT Franck
2h57'54
O
  MAUBOURGUET
92
1043
M  BAUDUER Frédéric
2h58'58
Q
FRA  BIDART (64)
93
1092
M  CAPORALE David
3h12'33
O
FRA  PONTACQ
94
1070
M  DOUMERC Michel
3h12'54
T
  ARREAU (65)
95
1106
M  HALL Steve
3h19'00
P
  GALAN
96
1107
M  HALL Aidan
3h19'04
L
  GALAN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:41:18