Inscriptions
80 KM NON LICENCE


Dossard
Inscription

1001

M  MONTIGNY Alain
  U
club  U S VILLENAVE HANDI

1002

M  GUERRA Jean
  S
club  LANNEMEZAN

1003

M  GUERRA Franck
FRA  O
club  ISTRES(13)

1006

M  GAGNAIRE Thomas
FRA  N
club  BILLÈRE (64)

1007

M  GAGNAIRE Philippe
FRA  Q
club  A S C LAROIN

1008

M  DA SILVA Patrick
  P
club  U C A DAX

1009

M  MURA Jean
  N
club  SKI CLUB RANSPACH (64)

1010

M  JUSTICE ESPENAN Arthur
  N
club  TOULOUSE

1011

M  ABGRALL Romain
  Homme (M)
club  FRIWEEL (31)

1012

M  GUILLEVIC Sylvestre
FRA  P
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

1013

M  DURAND Michel
FRA  S
club  A S HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON

1014

M  BRAMARY Vincent
FRA  Homme (M)
club  A S LE PASSAGE

1016

M  LECHARTIER Max
FRA  N
club  A S LE PASSAGE

1017

M  LUCAS Michel
  T
club  C C MADIRAN

1018

M  CAMPBELL John
  T
club  U C PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN

1019

M  CASTAINGT Franck
  O
club  MAUBOURGUET

1020

M  BARCELLO Michel
  R
club  U S C HAGETMAU

1021

M  BASSERY André
  T
club  ARRAS VÉLO CLUB

1022

M  ROUMAZEILLE François Xavier
  O
club  MOUVAUX (59)

1023

M  GILOTIN Yvon
FRA  P
club  EDELWEISS

1024

M  FARGES Thierry
  Q
club  A S SAINT MÉDARD SPORT LOISIRS

1025

M  MOURIN Camille
FRA  S
club  CONDOM

1026

M  MEVEL Henri
  T
club  PAU VÉLO 64

1028

M  LAFFITTE Denis
FRA  Q
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

1029

M  VALLENARI Thibaut
FRA  Homme (M)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

1030

F  SOUTON Lucie
  I
club  U V AUCH

1031

M  BOUE Thomas
FRA  L
club  U V AUCH

1032

M  SERRE Jules
  L
club  U V AUCH

1034

M  CASTEX Gabriel
  L
club  U V AUCH

1035

M  PEYROUNETTE Pascal
FRA  P
club  ORTHEZ

1037

M  DOUMERC Nicolas
  P
club  TOULOUSE

1038

M  DUPOUTS Franck
  P
club  ASCL LAROIN

1039

M  LARROQUE Fabien
FRA  O
club  ES GIMONT CYCLO

1040

M  LASCARAY Jean-Pierre
  Q
club  MONTARDON (64)

1041

M  DEVERT Bernard
  R
club  CYCLO SAINT MEDARD

1042

M  CHARLET Didier
  R
club  PEYRUSSE VIEILLE (32)

1043

M  BAUDUER Frédéric
FRA  Q
club  BIDART (64)

1044

M  PERES Régis
  P
club  MONT DE MARSAN (40)

1046

M  BOURGUIGNON Pierre
  S
club  J S LABOUHEYRE

1047

M  BRUSCOLI Patrice
  Q
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

1048

M  MITERNIQUE Laurent
  Q
club  SCPC PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

1049

M  PASTOR Lucas
FRA  L
club  A C BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE

1050

M  JEGOU Frédéric
  N
club  GIMONT (32)

1051

M  SORET Julien
FRA  O
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

1052

M  DEL REGNO Laurent
  S
club  G C P PAU

1053

M  CASTELLS Michel
  Q
club  V C PIERREFITTE LUZ

1056

M  BRENOT Rodolphe
FRA  O
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

1057

M  LASSEGUES Laurent
  O
club  TARBES (65)

1058

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  O
club  TOULOUSE (31)

1059

M  MADDEN Sean
FRA  Q
club  TOULOUSE (31)

1060

M  ANTONIAZZI Eric
FRA  Q
club  U C LE HAILLAN CYCLISTE

1061

M  VAN DER WAL Yannick
FRA  O
club  ALBI (81)

1063

M  LAFON Patrick
FRA  P
club  CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65

1064

M  DEBRUXELLES Vincent
  R
club  PÉZENAS VCLL

1065

M  CHAPELET William
  P
club  ROQUEFORT SUR GARONNE (31)

1066

M  STRINGARO Lionel
FRA  O
club  PONT DU CASSE (47)

1067

M  CAMBOU Christian
  Q
club  TOUZAC (46)

1068

M  SALOMON Marcel
FRA  T
club  ARAUX

1069

M  GOYER Charles-Hubert
  O
club  ARCIZAC ADOUR

1070

M  DOUMERC Michel
  T
club  ARREAU (65)

1071

M  PEREIRA Francis
  Q
club  CASTRES

1072

M  GAUZERE Jean Claude
FRA  R
club  LUXEY

1073

M  MARTIN Julien
FRA  O
club  OLORON

1074

M  SOLANS Pascal
  Q
club  IBOS

1075

M  LOPEZ Eric
FRA  Q
club  MERVILLE

1076

M  CHELEUX Eric
FRA  Q
club  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE

1077

M  CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond
FRA  R
club  PAU

1078

M  DUMONDIN Gerard
  R
club  PAU

1079

M  RICHARD Michel
  T
club  LIBOURNE

1080

M  DASSIEU Michel
FRA  R
club  GERS

1082

M  PRIMUS Nicolas
FRA  P
club  TARNOS

1083

M  LESCURE Jean Marc
  Q
club  ENCAUSSE

1084

M  PAULY Frederic
  Q
club  PAU

1085

M  THEZE Christophe
FRA  Q
club  OLORON STE MARIE

1086

M  PUJOL Maxime
  
club  TOULOUSE

1087

M  CROS Henri
  P
club  TOURNAY

1088

M  SOUNES Joel
  Q
club  AUREILHAN

1089

M  GARCEAU Jean Pierre
  Q
club  LEGUEVIN

1090

M  BEDEL Gerald
  T
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE

1091

M  BARON Fabien
FRA  O
club  BARTRES

1092

M  CAPORALE David
FRA  O
club  PONTACQ

1093

M  BOYE Christian
  R
club  AUCH

1094

M  DUDOGNON Gilles
FRA  R
club  RIEUMS

1095

M  SALAS Manuel
  S
club  FLEURANCE

1096

M  GELAMUR Didier
  R
club  CAMLES

1097

M  VIRC Damien
  P
club  JUILLAC

1098

F  LISABOIS Lola
  
club  RIUPEYROUS

1099

M  LISABOIS Davy
  O
club  RIUPEYROUS

1100

M  BESSOU Adrien
  O
club  MORTRES-TOLOSANE

1101

M  DUPIN Guillaume
  N
club  LANNEMEZAN

1102

M  GIBAUD Michel
  T
club  SAINT FRONT

1103

M  TAYLOR Nick
  Q
club  SAINT GAUDENS

1104

M  CASTEX Romain
FRA  N
club  PEYREUSSE-GRAND

1105

M  TECOUERES Ludovic
  O
club  JU BELLOC

1106

M  HALL Steve
  P
club  GALAN

1107

M  HALL Aidan
  L
club  GALAN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:41:18