Classement par Sexe
SEMI-MARATHON



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
425
F  CHARTREL Myriam
1h30'50
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
444
F  DELON Lucie
1h38'03
SE
FRA  
3
494
F  VILETTE Virginie
1h38'46
SE
FRA  ASEAT
4
504
F  CHARRIER Hélène
1h39'04
V1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
5
483
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h42'37
V1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
6
460
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h44'24
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
7
408
F  MEHRING Maud
1h46'55
SE
FRA  SATUC
8
501
F  SEBILLE Pascale
1h55'23
V2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
9
526
F  HENDRIKX Els
1h57'52
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
10
744
F  HARANT-FARRUGIA Isabelle
1h58'26
V3
FRA  
11
455
F  LARCHIER Christelle
1h58'35
V1
FRA  
12
414
F  BOTREL Lucie
2h02'42
SE
FRA  
13
475
F  MAGE Sylvie
2h03'13
V1
FRA  
14
437
F  THEULLE FERRAND Annick
2h03'53
V1
FRA  BPOC SPORT
15
476
F  METCHE Romane
2h05'16
ES
FRA  
16
479
F  YESSAD Fanny
2h06'31
V1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
17
411
F  SUSIO Eliane
2h06'35
V3
FRA  
18
449
F  BERNARD Clementine
2h10'10
SE
FRA  
19
432
F  ADAMUS Mélanie
2h13'11
SE
FRA  
20
457
F  LAGRAVE Claire
2h21'05
SE
FRA  
21
456
F  DUAULT Héloise
2h21'05
SE
FRA  
22
741
F  ROUVIERE Maryline
2h21'11
V2
FRA  
23
499
F  CAZALAS Marie-Sophie
2h21'32
SE
FRA  
24
403
F  BARDON Isabelle
2h21'48
V1
FRA  
25
433
F  PIGEARIAS Justine
2h30'04
SE
FRA  
26
468
F  MARQUES Gabrielle
2h30'04
SE
FRA  
27
399
F  RIVIERE Ophelie
2h30'45
SE
FRA  
DNF
405
F  BLAIN Bérénice
Abandon
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
419
M  ELMORABITY Omar
1h13'18
SE
FRA  
2
482
M  PARIS Matthieu
1h19'12
SE
FRA  I-RUN
3
503
M  CABIBEL Cyril
1h20'52
V1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
4
533
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
5
485
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h27'12
SE
FRA  
6
497
M  GARCIA David
1h29'48
V2
FRA  CA BALMA
7
480
M  SICARD Emmanuel
1h30'10
V2
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
8
745
M  REGNIER Charly
1h30'29
SE
FRA  
9
517
M  GIOIA Damien
1h32'45
JU
FRA  
10
445
M  VIDAL Fabien
1h33'42
SE
FRA  BPOC SPORTS
11
418
M  LÉVÊQUE Simon
1h34'10
SE
FRA  
12
521
M  RAUZY Arnaud
1h34'18
SE
FRA  TLC
13
438
M  PENTIER Martin
1h35'47
SE
FRA  
14
490
M  DUHAMEL Jean-Luc
1h35'53
V3
FRA  
15
446
M  LEFÈVRE Laurent
1h36'11
V1
FRA  
16
524
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
1h36'25
SE
FRA  
17
409
M  GASPAROTTO David
1h36'28
V1
FRA  
18
450
M  DUPRE Arnaud
1h37'28
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
19
500
M  LIONET Cédric
1h38'02
V1
FRA  
20
469
M  DUTEIL Pierre
1h38'23
SE
FRA  
21
527
M  HAMON Olivier
1h38'25
V2
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
22
454
M  SAUGERAS Arnaud
1h38'56
V1
FRA  
23
448
M  BUZON Stéphane
1h39'00
V1
FRA  
24
434
M  PAUNA Olivier
1h40'04
V1
FRA  
25
484
M  BALDRAN Thomas
1h40'16
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
26
510
M  SÉGRÉTIER Arnaud
1h40'39
SE
FRA  
27
473
M  MALIVERT Gilles
1h40'40
V1
FRA  
28
740
M  CAZAUBON Jean-Pascal
1h41'12
V1
FRA  
29
426
M  GUILBERT David
1h41'13
V1
FRA  
30
398
M  MAQUEDA LAHOZ Javier
1h41'34
SE
FRA  
31
496
M  JEAN-MARIE Nicolas
1h42'06
SE
FRA  
32
505
M  ALAUX Eric
1h42'16
V2
FRA  
33
511
M  JEMANTS Jerome
1h42'20
V1
FRA  
34
415
M  LAMAMY Julien
1h42'24
SE
FRA  
35
435
M  FERRAND Gilles
1h42'30
V1
FRA  
36
420
M  CAO Christophe
1h42'42
V1
FRA  TO BE SPORT 31
37
463
M  VELLA Reynold
1h42'44
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
38
515
M  PAAS Jean Paul
1h43'07
V2
FRA  
39
436
M  FERRAND Yannick
1h43'36
SE
FRA  
40
487
M  BACCOT Benoit
1h43'42
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM
41
738
M  HADDAD Nicolas
1h43'57
V1
FRA  
42
471
M  MABILAT Serge
1h44'32
V4
FRA  
43
465
M  TAUZIAC Fabien
1h45'01
SE
FRA  EREMS
44
513
M  LABORDE Olivier
1h45'03
V1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
45
492
M  MORTIER Jean-Philippe
1h45'43
V2
FRA  
46
428
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h46'05
V2
FRA  
47
474
M  MOULY Eric
1h47'00
V1
FRA  
48
472
M  LASCAUX Philippe
1h47'01
V2
FRA  
49
462
M  PIERRE Patrick
1h47'23
V2
FRA  
50
391
M  DUBROCA Jérémy
1h47'28
SE
FRA  
51
739
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h47'37
V1
FRA  
52
477
M  LATORRE Mathieu
1h48'03
SE
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
53
743
M  FARRUGIA Philippe
1h48'32
V3
FRA  
54
498
M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
1h48'53
V2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
55
394
M  DEVIENNE Olivier
1h49'10
V2
FRA  
56
747
M  RENAUDIE Bernard
1h49'20
V2
FRA  
57
452
M  AMIENS Timothée
1h49'29
ES
FRA  
58
488
M  ZIEGER Donovan
1h49'33
ES
FRA  
59
514
M  FOISSIER Remy
1h50'21
V2
FRA  
60
528
M  ACHOTEGUI Fabrice
1h51'20
V2
FRA  
61
518
M  MAULEON Sylvain
1h51'39
V1
FRA  
62
413
M  LESCURE Rémi
1h51'42
SE
FRA  
63
516
M  GAUTEUL Eric
1h51'47
V2
FRA  
64
749
M  ABADIA Guillaume
1h52'07
SE
FRA  
65
742
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h53'24
V2
FRA  
66
523
M  PROUST Francois
1h53'28
V3
FRA  
67
439
M  METCHE Claude
1h54'05
V2
FRA  
68
509
M  SPIGA Stéphane
1h54'10
V1
FRA  ATHLE 632
69
512
M  CERISOLA Pierre
1h54'25
V1
FRA  
70
424
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h54'27
V3
FRA  
71
481
M  CABARET Fabien
1h54'33
V1
FRA  
72
397
M  SÉJOURNÉ Nicolas
1h54'49
V1
FRA  
73
407
M  DUFRESNE Nicolas
1h54'54
V1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
74
486
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h55'09
SE
FRA  
75
489
M  SICARD Douglas
1h55'29
V1
FRA  
76
453
M  ASTOUL Richard
1h56'04
V2
FRA  
77
746
M  DELAMARE Nicolas
1h56'06
V1
FRA  
78
470
M  FONTES Michel
1h56'13
V2
FRA  
79
395
M  PLET Matthieu
1h56'18
SE
FRA  
80
491
M  ROBERT Michel
1h56'19
V2
FRA  
81
412
M  BEAUVAIS Marc
1h57'21
V3
FRA  
82
493
M  BOULET Alberto
1h58'36
V2
FRA  
83
529
M  SUSIO Albert
1h58'45
V2
FRA  
84
422
M  LE GOFF Jules
1h59'00
SE
FRA  
85
430
M  FOUCHER Sebastien
1h59'18
V1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
86
447
M  MALBOUYSSOU Julien
1h59'24
SE
FRA  BLEU122
87
530
M  BAUTHIAN Jean-Luc
1h59'34
V1
FRA  
88
737
M  CHANCHE Jérôme
2h00'10
V1
FRA  
89
478
M  FABRE Frederic
2h00'43
V1
FRA  
90
440
M  TEULIERE Thierry
2h00'53
V1
FRA  
91
748
M  BORDES Philippe
2h01'26
V2
FRA  
92
427
M  DEMETZ Edgard
2h01'31
V3
FRA  
93
506
M  PECHBERTY Philippe
2h01'54
V2
FRA  
94
442
M  RAOUL Jean
2h02'23
V4
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
95
507
M  BAKRI Hicham
2h02'38
ES
FRA  
96
464
M  LEROY Benoit
2h02'42
SE
FRA  
97
522
M  FERREIRA Martin
2h02'57
V1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
98
458
M  GUITHOU Claude
2h03'24
V2
FRA  
99
519
M  MOLIN Nicolas
2h03'52
V1
FRA  
100
467
M  TERRIER Frédéric
2h04'26
SE
FRA  
101
441
M  BRONGNIART Julien
2h04'28
SE
FRA  
102
416
M  MAGNIN Herve
2h04'42
V2
FRA  
103
396
M  GAUJOIN Maxime
2h04'59
SE
FRA  
104
406
M  GAUJOIN Cyril
2h05'00
SE
FRA  
105
417
M  PIZZETTA Bruno
2h05'23
V1
FRA  
106
520
M  DE INES Jean
2h05'26
V3
FRA  
107
508
M  SENEJOUX Aurelien
2h05'42
SE
FRA  
108
429
M  LACASSIN Maxime
2h05'57
ES
FRA  
109
423
M  LAFFAILLE Anthony
2h07'33
ES
FRA  
110
404
M  BLAIN Christian
2h08'11
SE
FRA  
111
750
M  BOIVIN Thierry
2h08'50
V2
FRA  
112
401
M  DICHARRY Thierry
2h08'51
V2
FRA  
113
431
M  HUNEAU Amand
2h09'23
V2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
114
525
M  ROUGIER Gilles
2h11'02
V2
FRA  
115
461
M  ROQUES Philippe
2h12'45
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
116
451
M  MOLLIEN Roger
2h16'05
V4
FRA  LES FRUITS DE LA PASSION
117
402
M  BARDON Stephane
2h19'55
V2
FRA  
118
459
M  BOISSONNADE Maxime
2h24'01
ES
FRA  
119
443
M  KREMER Arnaud
2h30'45
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:05:32