Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE
TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE
TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE
TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE
LES VERRIERS 26 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LES VERRIERS 26 KM
26/06/2022
126 Inscriptions
(12 Non Partants)
113 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
131
MUNIER Sabine
2h48'29
ECLA ALBI
2
135
ROBIN Helene
2h50'05
ECLA ALBI
3
150
CALVIÈRE Karine
3h05'52
ECLA ALBI
4
82
GEROMINI Nancy
3h09'02
5
183
GASC Helene
3h12'12
CAC CAUSSADE
6
94
CHATELET Mathilde
3h12'44
7
118
SALA Danielle
3h13'34
8
121
ROUYRE Virginie
3h16'30
ECLA ALBI
9
170
ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
3h17'22
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
10
145
LASCOMBE Manon
3h21'36
ECLA ALBI
11
122
VILLENEUVE Claire
3h24'28
ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
12
153
BALSAMO Elodie
3h24'48
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
13
93
FRANCAL Julie
3h31'23
14
111
FEO Anaïs
3h32'45
CPLP
15
103
ECHE Marion
3h37'16
16
160
CHARPENTIER Laurine
3h44'40
17
92
ORMAZABAL ARISTEGUI Esther
3h45'10
18
66
FERRET Sophie
3h50'21
MAURIAC CITY BEACH
19
75
SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
4h00'34
CASTRES ATHLETISME
20
182
NOYRIGAT Florence
4h03'41
UAGRUNNING
21
132
DILER Emmanuelle
4h32'26
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
180
DELBES Clément
2h02'33
I RUN ET ADIDAS
2
149
MANARD Nathan
2h17'31
TTM
3
138
DAUCE Remi
2h23'46
4
154
BRICLET Frédéric
2h24'30
CA CAUSSADE
5
172
JARRY Hugues
2h26'22
6
136
VALER Julien
2h27'57
7
171
GUIPPAUD Jean Marie
2h28'49
8
107
MANAUD Bryan
2h29'03
9
155
MARC Sébastien
2h29'32
FLORENTIN ATHLE
10
126
TROUCHE Pierre
2h29'34
11
186
MAUREL Adrien
2h34'10
12
157
PAILLLASSE Michael
2h36'48
13
123
GONZALEZ Pierre
2h40'42
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU VIGNEMALE
14
77
CHAILLAN Benoit
2h40'55
15
175
RUIZ ORTIZ Nicolas
2h41'22
BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
16
177
BANDU Sebastien
2h43'53
CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASINOIS
17
115
LATGER Yannick
2h44'51
18
101
BARZUCCHETTI Guillaume
2h47'30
CA BALMA
19
184
ROQUES Patrick
2h47'47
20
70
SANCHIS Franck
2h48'47
DUATHLON LIEBHERR
21
112
ROBERT Cyril
2h50'37
CA BIRAC
22
173
MESSÉGUER Christophe
2h51'11
23
110
RIMPER Ruben
2h51'34
S/L BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
24
168
VIAL Sébastien
2h52'47
AIRBUS RUNNING
25
161
FABRE Sébastien
2h52'58
26
133
IDRISSI Abdelkarim
2h54'42
27
124
PLAZOLLES Frédéric
2h56'28
28
95
PAILHORES Gerald
2h57'38
29
151
BENSE Thomas
2h57'46
ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
30
90
VERGNES Vincent
2h59'14
31
169
LAHOCHE Fabien
2h59'22
FLORENTIN ATHLE
32
99
ARCOUTEL Nicolas
3h02'07
33
100
ARMENGAUD Jean-Yves
3h02'07
34
73
CROIZIERS Olivier
3h02'14
35
137
BIGOT Philippe
3h02'17
LES CLOCHES PIEDS
36
142
GOMBAULT Philippe
3h02'24
37
108
SOUYRIS Herve
3h02'35
38
178
GARBACZ Davy
3h02'57
39
139
LABBE Lionel
3h03'06
40
179
ROBET Bastien
3h03'39
41
79
COUDERC Cédric
3h04'49
42
113
ZABALO Fabien
3h05'07
CA BIRAC
43
166
STIBAC Gilles
3h05'20
44
76
PRADELLES Johan
3h06'07
45
159
ROSSIGNOL Robert
3h08'04
CA BIRAC
46
167
ANDRIEU Xavier
3h09'46
47
96
BOURAHLA Nordine
3h10'00
48
116
DUBOIS Florian
3h10'12
49
88
ALARY Bertrand
3h12'07
50
152
BILHERAN Jean Marc
3h12'30
51
163
PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
3h12'54
52
174
VIALA Patrick
3h13'36
53
83
POUJOL Olivier
3h13'57
54
185
LACROIX Michaël
3h15'47
55
147
PETIT Sylvain
3h16'31
56
129
CAVAILLES Paul Henri
3h17'29
BEURK
57
127
CURBILIE Jean-François
3h17'57
CA BIRAC
58
130
PASTRE Laurent
3h18'24
59
176
LEJON Thierry
3h19'00
ATLHE 632
60
141
MIRAS Enzo
3h20'42
61
106
GRAZIANI David
3h21'12
62
181
SOULAT Yves
3h22'44
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
63
146
BORDES Eddy
3h23'17
64
143
CABANIE Jerome
3h23'46
65
140
NEVEUX Fabien
3h24'36
66
84
PARRA Florent
3h25'13
67
125
GUITTIER Romain
3h25'24
68
109
LAROCHE Ludovic
3h25'49
69
119
CUBAYNES Sylvain
3h26'08
70
134
POMMAT Christophe
3h27'02
71
158
DAVID Alain
3h29'52
72
63
DAMEZ FONTAINE David
3h32'46
73
91
LAMOTHE Sylvain
3h35'11
74
78
MIQUEL Frédéric
3h35'13
75
114
RAMIO Julien
3h35'26
BPBO 31
76
85
PUJOL Yannick
3h36'59
77
165
ECHE Michel
3h37'15
LES 3 ROCS
78
86
CARRÉ Gildas
3h37'30
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
79
97
DELCASSE Pascal
3h37'38
80
68
CAPRON Emmanuel
3h40'18
81
104
LHOSTIS Sylvain
3h40'49
82
64
GERMAIN Xavier
3h41'16
83
120
ASSIÉ Ludovic
3h44'50
84
87
DE BENEDICTIS Olivier
3h47'47
85
148
LARSONNEUR Matthieu
3h49'26
86
144
VENNAT Christophe
3h53'56
87
102
DEBRIL Jean-Noel
4h01'42
88
71
FERNANDEZ Pierre
4h02'19
89
61
CARRERAS Michel
4h07'04
90
74
LEVEAUX Stéphane
4h11'03
91
98
MOITRY Philippe
4h12'34
92
128
JUZWIAK Frédéric
4h15'27
DNF
105
TODESCHI Daniel
Abandon
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/07/2022 11:15:55