Classement par Sexe
9 KM DE MONS



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
85
F  HOLI Caroline
39'49
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
2
366
F  RIVIERE DRONNIER Maéva
40'35
V1
FRA  
3
161
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
42'51
SE
FRA  
4
116
F  ARSICAUD Angelique
44'11
SE
FRA  
5
81
F  GINISTY Enora
44'57
CA
FRA  
6
86
F  MOULY Florence
45'28
V1
FRA  
7
135
F  FRÉJUS Claire
45'54
V1
FRA  
8
193
F  BAREAU Sylvie
47'15
V1
FRA  
9
87
F  CAO Nathalie
47'44
V2
FRA  
10
168
F  CALMETTES Celine
48'19
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
11
83
F  AGAGNA Salya
48'34
SE
FRA  
12
149
F  BECHU Stéphanie
48'38
V1
FRA  
13
122
F  SOUBIE Myriam
49'49
V2
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDENS
14
120
F  ANGELY Anne Marie
50'20
V2
FRA  
15
170
F  COSTES Frederique
51'24
V1
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
16
179
F  CORSETTI Celine
51'40
V1
FRA  
17
140
F  MARTIN Julie
52'27
SE
FRA  EREMS
18
199
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
52'27
V2
FRA  
19
181
F  THIBAUD Elise
52'41
SE
FRA  
20
84
F  MOK Nelly
52'48
V1
FRA  
21
96
F  MERLE Amandine
52'54
SE
FRA  
22
162
F  GOUT Isabelle
52'56
SE
FRA  
23
164
F  TREZIERES Caroline
53'27
V1
FRA  
24
91
F  TILLOUS BORDE Valérie
53'28
SE
FRA  
25
388
F  SAINT LEGER Virginie
53'48
SE
FRA  
26
118
F  LAMAT Sophie
53'59
SE
FRA  
27
99
F  COURDURIES Severine
54'05
SE
FRA  
28
171
F  ESTURGIE Angela
54'06
SE
FRA  
29
151
F  MULARCZYK Georgette
54'06
V2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
30
166
F  CASSAN Béatrice
54'06
V2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
31
132
F  GAUZENTE Nadege
54'07
SE
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
32
385
F  BORDES Myriam
54'20
V2
FRA  
33
93
F  NEGRIN Sophie
54'43
V2
FRA  
34
185
F  PAUTE Delphine
54'50
SE
FRA  
35
187
F  TATAREAU Laëtitia
54'54
V1
FRA  
36
123
F  OLLE Veronique
55'20
V1
FRA  
37
172
F  VERGÉ Nicole
55'22
V2
FRA  
38
137
F  SPERTINO Claudine
55'30
V1
FRA  
39
90
F  MARTIN Anjani
57'09
SE
FRA  
40
139
F  BAALI Sonia
57'09
SE
FRA  
41
144
F  RIVOIRE Marie
57'10
SE
FRA  
42
384
F  PODEVIN Géraldine
57'22
V1
FRA  
43
188
F  DUMOUCH Justine
57'24
SE
FRA  
44
186
F  LESNIAK Sonia
57'24
SE
FRA  
45
376
F  PALACIN Colette
57'27
V1
FRA  
46
390
F  FAUCONNET Patricia
58'33
V2
FRA  
47
389
F  DOUMERG Nathalie
58'34
V2
FRA  
48
107
F  AUMONIER Elodie
59'35
SE
FRA  
49
131
F  CADOUX Julie
59'42
SE
FRA  
50
97
F  PROUST Nathalie
1h00'01
SE
FRA  
51
133
F  LACOURT Sylvie
1h01'27
SE
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
52
143
F  RIVOIRE Anais
1h11'41
CA
FRA  
53
383
F  FOURCADE Myriam
1h11'41
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
156
M  AVOUAC William
32'34
V1
FRA  
2
167
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
35'23
V3
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
3
115
M  LE GALL Gaby
35'44
SE
FRA  
4
373
M  HERNANDEZ Pierre
35'50
SE
FRA  
5
197
M  MOREL Sébastien
36'14
V1
FRA  
6
190
M  GRIVEL Quentin
36'22
SE
FRA  
7
146
M  PONS Francis
36'28
V3
FRA  CA BALMA
8
180
M  SEGONZAC Jerome
36'36
V1
FRA  
9
126
M  CLAIR Jean-Pierre
36'54
V2
FRA  
10
160
M  LEGENDRE Matthieu
37'54
V1
FRA  EATT
11
155
M  TREGOAT Mateo
38'09
CA
FRA  
12
195
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Eissa
38'29
V2
FRA  
13
125
M  D’AGOSTIN Jerome
38'57
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
371
M  HERAL Christophe
39'03
V1
FRA  
15
380
M  FARAUT Mathieu
39'12
JU
FRA  
16
74
M  DELAGARDE Fabien
39'37
V1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
17
173
M  PITACH Paul-Alain
39'52
SE
FRA  
18
177
M  PORTRAIT Cyril
39'58
SE
FRA  
19
165
M  BIFFI Fabrice
40'07
SE
FRA  
20
365
M  DRONNIER Matthieu
41'05
V1
FRA  
21
114
M  PERIE Yannick
41'07
SE
FRA  
22
377
M  DIEUZE Nicolas
41'16
V1
FRA  
23
378
M  PIQUIONNE Davy
41'16
V1
FRA  
24
80
M  GINISTY Xavier
41'50
V2
FRA  
25
148
M  BERSAC Guillaume
42'18
V1
FRA  
26
152
M  DUCASSE Laurent
42'25
V1
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
27
150
M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
43'00
SE
FRA  EREMS
28
381
M  SCHECK Nicolas
43'13
V1
FRA  
29
88
M  MORIVAL Colin
43'21
JU
FRA  
30
374
M  BALMARY Romain
43'34
SE
FRA  
31
138
M  BRUNET Jérémy
43'40
SE
FRA  
32
368
M  MORERE Thierry
43'58
V2
FRA  
33
109
M  RIVIERE Laurent
44'03
V1
FRA  
34
194
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
44'05
V3
FRA  
35
153
M  CRESPIN Evan
44'16
JU
FRA  
36
183
M  DERROISNE Maxime
44'18
ES
FRA  AFTR
37
191
M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
44'31
V1
FRA  
38
375
M  BARATHIEU Patrick
44'32
V1
FRA  
39
117
M  GAIANI Vincent
44'55
V1
FRA  
40
141
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
45'22
SE
FRA  
41
102
M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
45'24
SE
FRA  
42
159
M  PINOUT Francis
45'52
SE
FRA  
43
78
M  COT Flavien
45'53
CA
FRA  
44
112
M  GERARD Christophe
45'55
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
45
169
M  COUYBES Thierry
46'11
V2
FRA  
46
386
M  ZAMO Christian
46'13
V1
FRA  
47
196
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
46'23
V3
FRA  
48
158
M  DORDAIN Laurent
46'26
V2
FRA  REVEL
49
192
M  BAREAU Jean-Raphael
46'33
V1
FRA  
50
103
M  TISSANDIE Marc
46'41
V2
FRA  
51
101
M  FERRERO Christophe
46'48
SE
FRA  
52
372
M  DAVID Christian
46'49
V3
FRA  
53
98
M  GUIRAUD-MILANDRE Claude
47'07
V3
FRA  
54
147
M  POMA Guillaume
47'12
SE
FRA  
55
104
M  MOUNIC André
47'23
V3
FRA  COSATRAIL
56
174
M  TURROQUE Cedric
47'42
SE
FRA  
57
130
M  BOUCHET Clement
47'49
SE
FRA  
58
379
M  RINGOT Paul
47'50
JU
FRA  
59
178
M  CALMETTES Cédric
48'19
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
60
127
M  DAMIANI Patrick
48'49
V2
FRA  
61
129
M  MARCHESIN Didier
48'55
V3
FRA  
62
92
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
49'28
V2
FRA  
63
175
M  COHEN Aaron
49'33
JU
FRA  
64
121
M  FRUTOS Victor
49'50
V3
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDENS
65
154
M  TREGOAT Etienne
50'03
V1
FRA  
66
370
M  CAPDEVILA Jean-Paul
50'07
V4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
67
119
M  ANGELY Michel
50'20
V2
FRA  
68
108
M  MOITRY Philippe
50'28
V2
FRA  
69
113
M  CONVERT Michel
50'32
V2
FRA  
70
421
M  MORIVAL Dominique
50'36
V2
FRA  
71
157
M  DOUZAIN-DIDIER Mathieu
50'46
V1
FRA  
72
163
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
51'11
V1
FRA  
73
72
M  BURGUION Stéphane
51'28
V1
FRA  
74
142
M  EPPLIN Cédric
51'28
V1
FRA  
75
134
M  PLET Arnaud
51'29
SE
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
76
182
M  MONTEIL Richard
52'03
V1
FRA  
77
136
M  LOPEZ Stephane
52'32
V1
FRA  
78
184
M  ESCOBAR Nicolas
52'41
SE
FRA  
79
73
M  TOLEDO Cyril
53'10
V1
FRA  
80
176
M  GROUX Laurent
53'26
V1
FRA  
81
198
M  ESCALUP Olivier
53'26
V1
FRA  
82
124
M  BOURAADA Farid
53'39
SE
FRA  
83
71
M  NICOLAS Mickaël
53'39
SE
FRA  
84
367
M  WELTER James
53'43
V1
FRA  
85
94
M  BERTEAU François-Xavier
53'43
SE
FRA  
86
95
M  TOMEI Stephane
53'44
V2
FRA  
87
382
M  FOURCADE Marc
54'48
V2
FRA  
88
106
M  CARDEILHAC Arnaud
55'25
SE
FRA  
89
111
M  DOIDY Thierry
55'50
V2
FRA  
90
110
M  MAILLARD Benjamin
55'50
V1
FRA  
91
79
M  VIGROUX Médéric
55'55
SE
FRA  
92
82
M  SOUM Jean-Louis
57'08
V3
FRA  
93
189
M  MANTOVANI Eric
57'24
V2
FRA  
94
145
M  RIVOIRE Franck
1h00'07
V2
FRA  
95
369
M  COMBE Valentin
1h05'38
SE
FRA  
96
387
M  BILLOTTOT Robert
1h09'43
V5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:05:32