Classement Général
9 KM DE MONS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
156
M  AVOUAC William
32'34
V1
FRA  
2
167
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
35'23
V3
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
3
115
M  LE GALL Gaby
35'44
SE
FRA  
4
373
M  HERNANDEZ Pierre
35'50
SE
FRA  
5
197
M  MOREL Sébastien
36'14
V1
FRA  
6
190
M  GRIVEL Quentin
36'22
SE
FRA  
7
146
M  PONS Francis
36'28
V3
FRA  CA BALMA
8
180
M  SEGONZAC Jerome
36'36
V1
FRA  
9
126
M  CLAIR Jean-Pierre
36'54
V2
FRA  
10
160
M  LEGENDRE Matthieu
37'54
V1
FRA  EATT
11
155
M  TREGOAT Mateo
38'09
CA
FRA  
12
195
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Eissa
38'29
V2
FRA  
13
125
M  D’AGOSTIN Jerome
38'57
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
371
M  HERAL Christophe
39'03
V1
FRA  
15
380
M  FARAUT Mathieu
39'12
JU
FRA  
16
74
M  DELAGARDE Fabien
39'37
V1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
17
85
F  HOLI Caroline
39'49
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
18
173
M  PITACH Paul-Alain
39'52
SE
FRA  
19
177
M  PORTRAIT Cyril
39'58
SE
FRA  
20
165
M  BIFFI Fabrice
40'07
SE
FRA  
21
366
F  RIVIERE DRONNIER Maéva
40'35
V1
FRA  
22
365
M  DRONNIER Matthieu
41'05
V1
FRA  
23
114
M  PERIE Yannick
41'07
SE
FRA  
24
377
M  DIEUZE Nicolas
41'16
V1
FRA  
25
378
M  PIQUIONNE Davy
41'16
V1
FRA  
26
80
M  GINISTY Xavier
41'50
V2
FRA  
27
148
M  BERSAC Guillaume
42'18
V1
FRA  
28
152
M  DUCASSE Laurent
42'25
V1
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
29
161
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
42'51
SE
FRA  
30
150
M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
43'00
SE
FRA  EREMS
31
381
M  SCHECK Nicolas
43'13
V1
FRA  
32
88
M  MORIVAL Colin
43'21
JU
FRA  
33
374
M  BALMARY Romain
43'34
SE
FRA  
34
138
M  BRUNET Jérémy
43'40
SE
FRA  
35
368
M  MORERE Thierry
43'58
V2
FRA  
36
109
M  RIVIERE Laurent
44'03
V1
FRA  
37
194
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
44'05
V3
FRA  
38
116
F  ARSICAUD Angelique
44'11
SE
FRA  
39
153
M  CRESPIN Evan
44'16
JU
FRA  
40
183
M  DERROISNE Maxime
44'18
ES
FRA  AFTR
41
191
M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
44'31
V1
FRA  
42
375
M  BARATHIEU Patrick
44'32
V1
FRA  
43
117
M  GAIANI Vincent
44'55
V1
FRA  
44
81
F  GINISTY Enora
44'57
CA
FRA  
45
141
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
45'22
SE
FRA  
46
102
M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
45'24
SE
FRA  
47
86
F  MOULY Florence
45'28
V1
FRA  
48
159
M  PINOUT Francis
45'52
SE
FRA  
49
78
M  COT Flavien
45'53
CA
FRA  
50
135
F  FRÉJUS Claire
45'54
V1
FRA  
51
112
M  GERARD Christophe
45'55
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
52
169
M  COUYBES Thierry
46'11
V2
FRA  
53
386
M  ZAMO Christian
46'13
V1
FRA  
54
196
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
46'23
V3
FRA  
55
158
M  DORDAIN Laurent
46'26
V2
FRA  REVEL
56
192
M  BAREAU Jean-Raphael
46'33
V1
FRA  
57
103
M  TISSANDIE Marc
46'41
V2
FRA  
58
101
M  FERRERO Christophe
46'48
SE
FRA  
59
372
M  DAVID Christian
46'49
V3
FRA  
60
98
M  GUIRAUD-MILANDRE Claude
47'07
V3
FRA  
61
147
M  POMA Guillaume
47'12
SE
FRA  
62
193
F  BAREAU Sylvie
47'15
V1
FRA  
63
104
M  MOUNIC André
47'23
V3
FRA  COSATRAIL
64
174
M  TURROQUE Cedric
47'42
SE
FRA  
65
87
F  CAO Nathalie
47'44
V2
FRA  
66
130
M  BOUCHET Clement
47'49
SE
FRA  
67
379
M  RINGOT Paul
47'50
JU
FRA  
68
178
M  CALMETTES Cédric
48'19
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
69
168
F  CALMETTES Celine
48'19
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
70
83
F  AGAGNA Salya
48'34
SE
FRA  
71
149
F  BECHU Stéphanie
48'38
V1
FRA  
72
127
M  DAMIANI Patrick
48'49
V2
FRA  
73
129
M  MARCHESIN Didier
48'55
V3
FRA  
74
92
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
49'28
V2
FRA  
75
175
M  COHEN Aaron
49'33
JU
FRA  
76
122
F  SOUBIE Myriam
49'49
V2
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDENS
77
121
M  FRUTOS Victor
49'50
V3
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDENS
78
154
M  TREGOAT Etienne
50'03
V1
FRA  
79
370
M  CAPDEVILA Jean-Paul
50'07
V4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
80
120
F  ANGELY Anne Marie
50'20
V2
FRA  
81
119
M  ANGELY Michel
50'20
V2
FRA  
82
108
M  MOITRY Philippe
50'28
V2
FRA  
83
113
M  CONVERT Michel
50'32
V2
FRA  
84
421
M  MORIVAL Dominique
50'36
V2
FRA  
85
157
M  DOUZAIN-DIDIER Mathieu
50'46
V1
FRA  
86
163
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
51'11
V1
FRA  
87
170
F  COSTES Frederique
51'24
V1
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
88
72
M  BURGUION Stéphane
51'28
V1
FRA  
89
142
M  EPPLIN Cédric
51'28
V1
FRA  
90
134
M  PLET Arnaud
51'29
SE
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
91
179
F  CORSETTI Celine
51'40
V1
FRA  
92
182
M  MONTEIL Richard
52'03
V1
FRA  
93
140
F  MARTIN Julie
52'27
SE
FRA  EREMS
94
199
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
52'27
V2
FRA  
95
136
M  LOPEZ Stephane
52'32
V1
FRA  
96
184
M  ESCOBAR Nicolas
52'41
SE
FRA  
97
181
F  THIBAUD Elise
52'41
SE
FRA  
98
84
F  MOK Nelly
52'48
V1
FRA  
99
96
F  MERLE Amandine
52'54
SE
FRA  
100
162
F  GOUT Isabelle
52'56
SE
FRA  
101
73
M  TOLEDO Cyril
53'10
V1
FRA  
102
176
M  GROUX Laurent
53'26
V1
FRA  
103
198
M  ESCALUP Olivier
53'26
V1
FRA  
104
164
F  TREZIERES Caroline
53'27
V1
FRA  
105
91
F  TILLOUS BORDE Valérie
53'28
SE
FRA  
106
124
M  BOURAADA Farid
53'39
SE
FRA  
107
71
M  NICOLAS Mickaël
53'39
SE
FRA  
108
367
M  WELTER James
53'43
V1
FRA  
109
94
M  BERTEAU François-Xavier
53'43
SE
FRA  
110
95
M  TOMEI Stephane
53'44
V2
FRA  
111
388
F  SAINT LEGER Virginie
53'48
SE
FRA  
112
118
F  LAMAT Sophie
53'59
SE
FRA  
113
99
F  COURDURIES Severine
54'05
SE
FRA  
114
171
F  ESTURGIE Angela
54'06
SE
FRA  
115
151
F  MULARCZYK Georgette
54'06
V2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
116
166
F  CASSAN Béatrice
54'06
V2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
117
132
F  GAUZENTE Nadege
54'07
SE
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
118
385
F  BORDES Myriam
54'20
V2
FRA  
119
93
F  NEGRIN Sophie
54'43
V2
FRA  
120
382
M  FOURCADE Marc
54'48
V2
FRA  
121
185
F  PAUTE Delphine
54'50
SE
FRA  
122
187
F  TATAREAU Laëtitia
54'54
V1
FRA  
123
123
F  OLLE Veronique
55'20
V1
FRA  
124
172
F  VERGÉ Nicole
55'22
V2
FRA  
125
106
M  CARDEILHAC Arnaud
55'25
SE
FRA  
126
137
F  SPERTINO Claudine
55'30
V1
FRA  
127
111
M  DOIDY Thierry
55'50
V2
FRA  
128
110
M  MAILLARD Benjamin
55'50
V1
FRA  
129
79
M  VIGROUX Médéric
55'55
SE
FRA  
130
82
M  SOUM Jean-Louis
57'08
V3
FRA  
131
90
F  MARTIN Anjani
57'09
SE
FRA  
132
139
F  BAALI Sonia
57'09
SE
FRA  
133
144
F  RIVOIRE Marie
57'10
SE
FRA  
134
384
F  PODEVIN Géraldine
57'22
V1
FRA  
135
188
F  DUMOUCH Justine
57'24
SE
FRA  
136
186
F  LESNIAK Sonia
57'24
SE
FRA  
137
189
M  MANTOVANI Eric
57'24
V2
FRA  
138
376
F  PALACIN Colette
57'27
V1
FRA  
139
390
F  FAUCONNET Patricia
58'33
V2
FRA  
140
389
F  DOUMERG Nathalie
58'34
V2
FRA  
141
107
F  AUMONIER Elodie
59'35
SE
FRA  
142
131
F  CADOUX Julie
59'42
SE
FRA  
143
97
F  PROUST Nathalie
1h00'01
SE
FRA  
144
145
M  RIVOIRE Franck
1h00'07
V2
FRA  
145
133
F  LACOURT Sylvie
1h01'27
SE
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
146
369
M  COMBE Valentin
1h05'38
SE
FRA  
147
387
M  BILLOTTOT Robert
1h09'43
V5
FRA  
148
143
F  RIVOIRE Anais
1h11'41
CA
FRA  
149
383
F  FOURCADE Myriam
1h11'41
V2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:05:32