Inscriptions
9 KM DE MONS


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

71

M  NICOLAS Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  BURGUION Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

73

M  TOLEDO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

74

M  DELAGARDE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE

75

M  RUSTANS Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

F  ESCUDERO Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

M  POUYSSEGUR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  COT Flavien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

79

M  VIGROUX Médéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  GINISTY Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

81

F  GINISTY Enora
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

82

M  SOUM Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

83

F  AGAGNA Salya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

F  MOK Nelly
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

F  HOLI Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BALMA

86

F  MOULY Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

88

M  MORIVAL Colin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

89

M  SPINAZZE Joel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

90

F  MARTIN Anjani
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

F  TILLOUS BORDE Valérie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

93

F  NEGRIN Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

94

M  BERTEAU François-Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  TOMEI Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

96

F  MERLE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  PROUST Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  GUIRAUD-MILANDRE Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

99

F  COURDURIES Severine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

F  BOISSEAU Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  NG 2000

101

M  FERRERO Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  TISSANDIE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

104

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COSATRAIL

105

F  TISSANDIE Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

106

M  CARDEILHAC Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

F  AUMONIER Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

109

M  RIVIERE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

110

M  MAILLARD Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

111

M  DOIDY Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

112

M  GERARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO

113

M  CONVERT Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

114

M  PERIE Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  LE GALL Gaby
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  ARSICAUD Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  GAIANI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

118

F  LAMAT Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  ANGELY Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

120

F  ANGELY Anne Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

121

M  FRUTOS Victor
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  STADE SAINT GAUDENS

122

F  SOUBIE Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  STADE SAINT GAUDENS

123

F  OLLE Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

124

M  BOURAADA Farid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  D’AGOSTIN Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

126

M  CLAIR Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

127

M  DAMIANI Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

128

F  AUTANT Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  MARCHESIN Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

130

M  BOUCHET Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  CADOUX Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

F  GAUZENTE Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS

133

F  LACOURT Sylvie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

134

M  PLET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

135

F  FRÉJUS Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

136

M  LOPEZ Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

137

F  SPERTINO Claudine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

138

M  BRUNET Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

139

F  BAALI Sonia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

F  MARTIN Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EREMS

141

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

M  EPPLIN Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

143

F  RIVOIRE Anais
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

144

F  RIVOIRE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  RIVOIRE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

146

M  PONS Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BALMA

147

M  POMA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  BERSAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

149

F  BECHU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

150

M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EREMS

151

F  MULARCZYK Georgette
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS

152

M  DUCASSE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES

153

M  CRESPIN Evan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

154

M  TREGOAT Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

155

M  TREGOAT Mateo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

156

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

157

M  DOUZAIN-DIDIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

158

M  DORDAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  REVEL

159

M  PINOUT Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  LEGENDRE Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EATT

161

F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

164

F  TREZIERES Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

165

M  BIFFI Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

F  CASSAN Béatrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS

167

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

168

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

169

M  COUYBES Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

170

F  COSTES Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

171

F  ESTURGIE Angela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

172

F  VERGÉ Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

173

M  PITACH Paul-Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  TURROQUE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  COHEN Aaron
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

176

M  GROUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

177

M  PORTRAIT Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

M  CALMETTES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

179

F  CORSETTI Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

180

M  SEGONZAC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

181

F  THIBAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  MONTEIL Richard
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

183

M  DERROISNE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AFTR

184

M  ESCOBAR Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

F  PAUTE Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

F  LESNIAK Sonia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

187

F  TATAREAU Laëtitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

188

F  DUMOUCH Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  MANTOVANI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

190

M  GRIVEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

191

M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

192

M  BAREAU Jean-Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

193

F  BAREAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

194

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

195

M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Eissa
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

196

M  OLIVAN Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

197

M  MOREL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

198

M  ESCALUP Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

199

F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

365

M  DRONNIER Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

366

F  RIVIERE DRONNIER Maéva
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

367

M  WELTER James
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

368

M  MORERE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

369

M  COMBE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

370

M  CAPDEVILA Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

371

M  HERAL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

372

M  DAVID Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

373

M  HERNANDEZ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

374

M  BALMARY Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

375

M  BARATHIEU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

376

F  PALACIN Colette
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

377

M  DIEUZE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

378

M  PIQUIONNE Davy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

379

M  RINGOT Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

380

M  FARAUT Mathieu
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

381

M  SCHECK Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

382

M  FOURCADE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

383

F  FOURCADE Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

384

F  PODEVIN Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

385

F  BORDES Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

386

M  ZAMO Christian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

387

M  BILLOTTOT Robert
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

388

F  SAINT LEGER Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

389

F  DOUMERG Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

390

F  FAUCONNET Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

421

M  MORIVAL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:05:32