Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 59 | MILHAS Alice | 1h43'13 | AC AUCH / OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 2 | 60 | JOUBE Laura | 1h48'16 | ESPAGNE |
| 3 | 53 | LAURENT Eve | 2h10'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 66 | TUCK Emily | 2h25'07 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 83 | BILLAUDEAU Anne | 1h35'31 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 77 | MAÎTRE Sabrina | 1h35'51 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 17 | PAGES Marlène | 1h44'48 | TOULOUSR (31) |
| 4 | 69 | ROCHE Alice | 1h45'42 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 5 | 95 | AUDART-NOEL Virginie | 1h50'18 | |
| 6 | 37 | DA SILVA Marjorie | 1h50'38 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 7 | 87 | WOJCIK Anne Sophie | 2h05'22 | LE GRES (31) |
| 8 | 78 | MAYBON Séverine | 2h10'06 | GARIES (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 43 | LEGRAND Carole | 1h29'36 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 96 | ROUX Carole | 1h35'43 | |
| 3 | 52 | LE TOULLEC Cecile | 1h39'41 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 40 | ROUS Ariane | 2h06'51 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 8 | BERTRAND Carla | 1h49'36 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 112 | ARRO Reelika | 1h58'30 | |
| 3 | 26 | DRIAN Aurelie | 2h06'42 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine | 2h10'00 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 2 | 54 | LACOSTE Catherine | 2h10'20 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 42 | GIACOMIN Thomas | 1h44'31 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 61 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 1h16'54 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 101 | YEFSAH Matthieu | 1h14'17 | |
| 2 | 84 | DUC Yannick | 1h16'44 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 3 | 72 | GRILLET Arnaud | 1h25'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 23 | BOSC Matthieu | 1h30'40 | LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
| 5 | 30 | PERCHE Ugo | 1h31'17 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 6 | 48 | POLEYA Benjamin | 1h32'46 | DAMAZAN (47) |
| 7 | 56 | LARUE Loic | 1h37'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 35 | MORETTO Anthony | 1h54'28 | CANISPORTS31 (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 108 | JURICIC Mikaël | 1h13'31 | |
| 2 | 11 | MANDILE Noël | 1h21'14 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 3 | 12 | BLANCHOT Cédric | 1h21'42 | BRAX (31) |
| 4 | 114 | TOUSSAINT Laurent | 1h27'07 | |
| 5 | 63 | ROCQUE Julien | 1h29'32 | ASPM TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 102 | COZZA Hervé | 1h31'25 | |
| 7 | 3 | YEFSAH Thomas | 1h31'48 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
| 8 | 70 | RUF Olivier | 1h34'13 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 9 | 24 | THENIER Rodrigue | 1h35'14 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 10 | 74 | LAFFORGUE Aurelien | 1h37'46 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 18 | PRUDENT Flavien | 1h39'13 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 12 | 16 | LEINEKUGEL-LE-COCQ Romain | 1h43'46 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 13 | 5 | DUFLOT Arthur | 1h49'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 14 | 13 | FLIS Yohan | 1h51'16 | ENCAUSSE (32) |
| 15 | 19 | RAINIER Guillaume | 1h52'33 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 16 | 103 | CAUQUIL Pierre-Loïc | 2h10'28 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2 | MORELLATO David | 1h22'58 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 2 | 65 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 1h27'44 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 3 | 32 | SUNE Guillaume | 1h28'28 | OXYGENE32 (32) |
| 4 | 104 | MIQUEL Sébastien | 1h32'03 | |
| 5 | 21 | MASSON Yannick | 1h33'39 | SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
| 6 | 55 | PAUZIES Julien | 1h35'52 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 7 | 50 | ROLLAND Guillaume | 1h36'23 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 8 | 22 | SEGRETAIN Cedric | 1h38'03 | SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
| 9 | 4 | MOUGEL Gaetan | 1h38'54 | AURADE (32) |
| 10 | 75 | TROST Marc | 1h41'02 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 11 | 45 | BLONDEAU Samuel | 1h41'23 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 12 | 33 | BIGAND William | 1h42'29 | AS LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
| 13 | 38 | JULIAN Richard | 1h50'38 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 14 | 7 | LEVY-JORDY Yann | 1h52'46 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | ILHARDOY Yann | 1h17'23 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 88 | BRUSTIER Philippe | 1h23'11 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 3 | 34 | POUCHAN Laurent | 1h25'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 20 | GIORDAN Laurent | 1h27'48 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 110 | RICOTTIER Franck | 1h29'03 | TRACKS |
| 6 | 79 | MACÉ Eric | 1h33'46 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 7 | 107 | PEREZ Julien | 1h34'36 | TROCKS ATHLE 32 |
| 8 | 6 | CHASSAIGNE Arnaud | 1h34'36 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 9 | 81 | BILLAUDEAU Thomas | 1h38'50 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 10 | 9 | LAFFONT Mickael | 1h39'36 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 11 | 49 | LEROUX Lilian | 1h40'33 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 93 | FABRE Pascal | 1h40'56 | |
| 13 | 89 | MONTRIGNAC Gael | 1h41'16 | |
| 14 | 46 | TESSIER Benoît | 1h41'23 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 15 | 91 | DUMAS Mathieu | 1h44'12 | |
| 16 | 28 | FABRE Alexandre | 1h44'12 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 17 | 71 | PAYET Jean Max | 1h45'58 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 18 | 67 | CHARRAD Adil | 1h46'47 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 19 | 94 | AUDART Samuel | 1h50'18 | |
| 20 | 97 | PEYRUSSIE Benoit | 1h57'57 | |
| 21 | 85 | WOJCIK Alexandre | 2h05'22 | LE GRES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 99 | AMEN Jean-Marie | 1h29'46 | |
| 2 | 113 | KEROVANTON Loïc | 1h31'35 | |
| 3 | 14 | DIEMER Franck | 1h34'13 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 15 | GABALDA Philippe | 1h34'15 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 76 | BALDINI Jean-Bernard | 1h34'48 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 6 | 98 | BOREL Fabrice | 1h39'16 | |
| 7 | 109 | LASSERES Fabien | 1h40'54 | |
| 8 | 92 | COURMONT Xavier | 1h45'15 | |
| 9 | 90 | CROS Gilles | 1h45'58 | |
| 10 | 29 | BLAIGNAN Stephane | 1h46'59 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 111 | BUGADA Marc | 1h49'15 | |
| 12 | 64 | MILLE Jean-François | 1h52'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 105 | REY Olivier | 1h53'10 | |
| 14 | 27 | DRIAN Francis | 2h06'41 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | CARBOU Gaetan | 1h24'32 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 36 | IVORRA Michel | 1h31'07 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 3 | 82 | CUNHA Armand | 1h33'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 106 | CAHUZAC Philippe | 1h34'04 | |
| 5 | 39 | MILLAN Dominique | 1h38'56 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 6 | 44 | LAFONTAN Gilles | 1h40'56 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 7 | 51 | PIGATTO Laurent | 1h44'04 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | LAURENT Jean Mario | 1h27'26 | DAMAZAN (47) |
| 2 | 41 | DHEILLY Bruno | 1h33'39 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 58 | LE BRAS Jean-Yves | 1h36'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | CROS Christian | 1h49'42 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 80 | DEVOS Christian | 1h49'10 | U.S.A.LIEVIN 62 (62) |
|
|