Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1051 | MULET-LABORDE Néréa | 26'54 | |
| 2 | 1050 | SUMANN Alice | 30'18 | |
| 3 | 1059 | EZZARROUAL Hafca | 31'23 | |
| 4 | 1033 | GREGOIRE Annabelle | 32'11 | BRAX (31) |
| 5 | 1039 | SUTCLIFFE Audrey | 32'38 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1026 | GAL Klara | 23'36 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1040 | SUTCLIFFE Sarah | 27'55 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1064 | KRZYZANOWSKY Lucie | 37'14 | |
| 2 | 1066 | PHOMMARATH Lea | 37'14 | |
| 3 | 1057 | GUY Mathilde | 37'59 | |
| 4 | 1036 | GAUTIER Manon | 44'58 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1046 | GALICHER Julie | 32'00 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1024 | KREBS Muriel | 34'09 | APT (84) |
| 3 | 1022 | BESOMBES Justine | 37'05 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 4 | 1012 | POUPONNEAU Camille | 38'45 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1013 | MERLE Amandine | 31'52 | BRAX (31) |
| 2 | 1034 | PRIGENT Coralie | 32'37 | BRAX (31) |
| 3 | 1016 | SAVIGNAC KRIKORIAN Lori | 43'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1042 | DAUPTAIN Sonia | 34'53 | PESSAN (32) |
| 2 | 1032 | ROCHER-GREGOIRE Claire | 37'30 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1068 | FILHOS Marjorie | 25'52 | TRACKS ATHLE |
| 2 | 1070 | KONOPNICKA Camille | 35'24 | |
| 3 | 1045 | PONCON Cecile | 35'55 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 1006 | SALVY Sabine | 37'45 | SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
| 5 | 1048 | MONTRIGNAC Alexandra | 40'23 | |
| 6 | 1055 | VIGOUROUX Sabine | 42'35 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1004 | TEILLAC Karine | 34'04 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1005 | ITOUA Nathalie | 37'45 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 1029 | DEGERS Laurence | 38'46 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1002 | BILLY Cécile | 32'09 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1003 | CADAUX Laurence | 33'08 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 1009 | DUBERNAT Michelle | 37'26 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1018 | BADOR Arthur | 20'59 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 2 | 1058 | BORRIGLIONE Paul | 21'36 | |
| 3 | 1027 | GAL Titouan | 21'43 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
| 4 | 1023 | GAIOTTI Maël | 23'17 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 5 | 1021 | LEROUX Quentin | 24'01 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 1015 | PARIS Brieuc | 26'19 | LASSERRE (31) |
| 7 | 1020 | DASSIGNY Elouan | 29'10 | PIBRAC TENNIS CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 1054 | CHAIMBAULT Maxime | 30'07 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1001 | LOPEZ Loris | 25'10 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 2 | 1053 | PHAM Robin | 42'27 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1063 | KRZYZANOWSKY Florian | 34'25 | |
| 2 | 1065 | PHOMMARATH Tristan | 34'26 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1008 | BONET Antoine | 26'12 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1069 | LEOCADIE Romain | 19'34 | SATUC |
| 2 | 1044 | CHEMIT Guillaume | 24'55 | BRAX (31) |
| 3 | 1007 | COUSINIE Paul | 31'40 | L UNION (31) |
| 4 | 1037 | GAUTIER Thomas | 45'00 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 5 | 1035 | GAUTIER François | 45'01 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1043 | TOURNÉ Damien | 22'48 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1052 | MULET Guillaume | 22'26 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1071 | SIMON Laurent | 27'42 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1061 | LOPEZ Jean-Michel | 21'18 | |
| 2 | 1025 | GAL Daniel | 23'47 | SALLES ET PRATVIEL (31) |
| 3 | 1019 | DASSIGNY Didier | 30'24 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 4 | 1060 | GUIRAUTE Rémi | 32'42 | |
| 5 | 1030 | SIMION Arnaud | 38'46 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 6 | 1067 | PHOMMARATH Laurent | 40'23 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1038 | SUTCLIFFE Simon | 29'10 | BRAX (31) |
| 2 | 1041 | AHOUANSOU Xavier | 35'52 | RIGUEPEU (32) |
| 3 | 1062 | KRZYZANOWSKY Denis | 40'23 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1010 | BOZZETTO Jean Bernard | 29'37 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 2 | 1011 | LAMOUROUX Franc | 34'05 | CYCLO CLUB PIBRAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1049 | GREBORIO Patrick | 30'07 | |
| 2 | 1047 | DOUAT Bernard | 35'47 | |
| 3 | 1028 | KREBS Rodolphe | 37'59 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
|