Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
3059 |
CAUSSE Corentin Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ |
20:02:57 |
3056 |
FERAL Jeremy Senior (SE) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
20:06:24 |
3067 |
GINESTE Victor Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 1 |
20:06:40 |
3122 |
CLAMENS Clovis Junior (JU) ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ |
20:06:44 |
3058 |
COUGOULE Jerome Master 3 (M3) LES FACTUELS |
20:07:34 |
3029 |
DESTRUEL Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LA TEAM A A |
20:08:17 |
3101 |
ALEXANDRE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) FC RUNNERS |
20:09:12 |
3036 |
POZOULS Florian Senior (SE) LA DREAM PIF |
20:10:08 |
3011 |
BERTIN Laurent Master 4 (M4) LES MASTERS DU STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME |
20:10:34 |
3139 |
SALAMACK Julie Senior (SE) AJM IMMOBILIER |
20:12:07 |
3079 |
MARTINEZ Yann Master 1 (M1) DPD FRANCE ... LE DERNIER KM |
20:14:55 |
3076 |
PEYRAT Nicolas Senior (SE) MARIUS BONAL |
20:14:55 |
3117 |
DUMITRU Robert Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME 2 |
20:15:04 |
3049 |
COUDERC Hugo Junior (JU) LES REQUINS AFFAMÉS |
20:15:58 |
3105 |
RECOUSSINE Magali Master 2 (M2) ROUCHY |
20:16:01 |
3039 |
BOCQ Nathan Cadet (CA) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE JEUN'S |
20:16:45 |
3057 |
GINESTE Carla Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ FILLES |
20:17:12 |
3020 |
TREBOSC Cyril Master 1 (M1) LES SANAÏRES |
20:17:43 |
3003 |
GACHE Margot Espoir (ES) ECOLE DE TRAIL MILLAU |
20:17:47 |
3141 |
GARRIC Janis Espoir (ES) LES BLUES |
20:17:56 |
3140 |
HURTES Marlène Senior (SE) BURO CLUB RODEZ |
20:18:13 |
3095 |
BARROSO Pierre Espoir (ES) GLOBAL TEAM 1 |
20:18:54 |
3069 |
BOUSSAC Jules Senior (SE) LES GALOPEURS |
20:18:54 |
3014 |
CAYZAC Tangui Espoir (ES) TRAINING STUDIO 3 |
20:18:56 |
3016 |
CUEYE Dylan Junior (JU) TRAINING STUDIO 4 |
20:18:57 |
3103 |
DUPLAN Cedric Master 0 (M0) EQUIPE 1 GGD12 |
20:19:07 |
3022 |
PIGENEL Estelle Espoir (ES) FERNANPET'S 2.0 |
20:19:20 |
3041 |
COT Juliette Junior (JU) LES GRIMPEURS DE COT |
20:19:32 |
3108 |
THEVENOT Fannie Senior (SE) SDEL ROUERGUE |
20:19:44 |
3074 |
BURLET Nathalie Master 2 (M2) PATTYN - LES ALLUMÉS DU CARTONS |
20:19:51 |
3030 |
LAGALIE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TEAM MARMOTS |
20:20:14 |
3004 |
BRIAND Lydia Master 2 (M2) LES BELETTES |
20:20:20 |
3115 |
VINAS Jules Espoir (ES) ON N'A PAS PAYÉ LE DOSSARD |
20:20:40 |
3078 |
MARCIE Sandy Master 1 (M1) CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 1 |
20:20:47 |
3015 |
PUECH Remy Master 2 (M2) CHICKEN RUN |
20:20:54 |
3088 |
ECHEVERRIA Maureen Senior (SE) L'ORANGE FER SERVADOU |
20:20:56 |
3025 |
COMBES Valerie Master 3 (M3) STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 1 |
20:21:00 |
3035 |
DIESTE Alexis Senior (SE) LES TONTONS BASTOSS |
20:21:36 |
3021 |
FAU Celine Master 2 (M2) LES PIFOUNETTES |
20:21:48 |
3092 |
LOMBARD Florian Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N° 3 |
20:21:51 |
3017 |
UHMANN Amandine Master 0 (M0) LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
20:22:22 |
3081 |
GOMBERT Justin Junior (JU) LES GARAGES POUJOULY |
20:22:26 |
3118 |
JOUVE Antoine Senior (SE) BRALEY |
20:22:33 |
3052 |
CAILLOL Romane Espoir (ES) APÉ'RUN |
20:22:35 |
3066 |
SEARA Aimie Cadet (CA) LES JEUNES DU STADE RODEZ ATHLÉ |
20:22:41 |
3065 |
FERREIRA Lise Espoir (ES) LES ZENS ATTITUDE |
20:22:42 |
3031 |
LOURO Jeremy Senior (SE) TEAM PIF URBAN RUN CAPDENAC |
20:22:54 |
3007 |
BORIES Lisa Espoir (ES) LES TOUBIFRI |
20:23:08 |
3090 |
MARSON Théo Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N°1 |
20:23:23 |
3080 |
GARES Ludovic Senior (SE) GALERIE ARTIVES |
20:24:02 |
3093 |
ALBOUY Jean-Louis Master 3 (M3) CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
20:24:29 |
3070 |
CASTANIER Freddy Master 0 (M0) VACQUIER ELECTRICITÉ |
20:24:31 |
3006 |
NEVEUR Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LES P'TITS PYM MOUSS |
20:24:41 |
3034 |
BENALLAL Rachel Cadet (CA) DES TOURISTES À L'ÉKIDEN |
20:24:42 |
3051 |
BON Alexandre Master 3 (M3) MECOJIT - LES VIEUX |
20:24:51 |
3100 |
AUREJAC-MAUREL Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) COMITÉ D'ACTION SOCIALE ET DE LOISIRS DU GRAND RODEZ |
20:25:04 |
3042 |
FERAL Jean-Bernard Master 0 (M0) SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 1 |
20:25:22 |
3023 |
DA CUNHA Tristan Espoir (ES) SOIXANTE QUINZE |
20:25:33 |
3143 |
CZAPCZYK Alexandre Senior (SE) INTERSPORT ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU |
20:25:40 |
3053 |
BOU Clarisse Junior (JU) LPA YOUNG TEAM 1 |
20:25:49 |
3040 |
SAUTRE Céline Senior (SE) AVEYRON ATTRACTIVITÉ TOURISME |
20:25:59 |
3001 |
HINAS Djohar Master 1 (M1) LES POUSSINS PIOUS |
20:26:11 |
3008 |
MAJOREL Julien Master 1 (M1) LES GENS BONS |
20:26:13 |
3121 |
GIROUSSENS Dorian Senior (SE) JULIEN DORCEL |
20:26:29 |
3024 |
GRIALOU Guilhem Espoir (ES) VIENS BOIRE UN P'TI COUP À LA MAISON ! |
20:26:32 |
3046 |
COMBRES Amélie Master 2 (M2) L'AVEYRON SE BOUGE ! |
20:26:47 |
3084 |
CANTALA Remy Master 0 (M0) FIGEAC AERO - TEAM NPI |
20:27:04 |
3032 |
AURIAC Benoît Master 1 (M1) LES PIFOUMAÎTRES |
20:27:48 |
3038 |
BASSET Ondine Cadet (CA) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 EQUIPE MIXTE |
20:27:49 |
3050 |
CAYLA Corentin Senior (SE) MECOJIT - LES JEUNES |
20:28:51 |
3094 |
OLMEDO Philippe Senior (SE) SOULIE RESTAURATION |
20:28:58 |
3044 |
VERGNES Romane Senior (SE) CSSR LA CLAUZE |
20:29:22 |
3102 |
COURTINES Didier Master 3 (M3) BPOC |
20:29:32 |
3018 |
GUIBERT Aurélien Senior (SE) LES ÉCLOPÉS |
20:29:35 |
3075 |
RENOULT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) PATTYN - LES EMBALLEURS DE L'EXTRÊMES |
20:30:05 |
3013 |
AUBELEAU Laurie Senior (SE) TRAINING STUDIO 2 |
20:30:17 |
3027 |
LAPOUGE Jerome Master 2 (M2) ACTION 12 |
20:30:20 |
3104 |
FLOURY Manon Senior (SE) EQUIPE 2 GGD12 |
20:30:42 |
3068 |
BARES Morgane Master 0 (M0) TEAM GROUPAMA |
20:30:48 |
3062 |
ROBERT Lauric Espoir (ES) LES ÉCLAIRS DE GÉNIES |
20:30:53 |
3107 |
LERMUSIAUX Nais Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S RODEZ |
20:31:02 |
3064 |
ALAUZET Wilona Junior (JU) LES "SIXTERNES" |
20:31:19 |
3097 |
COSTES Lydie Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S ONET LE CHÂTEAU |
20:31:28 |
3012 |
SOURYS Laure Master 1 (M1) TRAINING STUDIO 1 |
20:31:31 |
3116 |
DESBOUGES Justin Senior (SE) LES DUPUCHAUDS |
20:31:34 |
3071 |
BOULARD Eric Master 3 (M3) JPM |
20:31:57 |
3054 |
GIBERT Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 2 |
20:31:59 |
3048 |
BATUT Didier Master 1 (M1) FLOP GUN |
20:33:53 |
3028 |
BRUEL Julie Senior (SE) TEAM SANS CARDIO |
20:34:05 |
3010 |
SAULODES Dylan Senior (SE) LA 6ÈME COMPAGNIE |
20:34:44 |
3033 |
POUPA Beatrice Master 5 (M5) POUPA OPTICIEN ATOL |
20:35:00 |
3019 |
LABOUYGUES Timéo Cadet (CA) TEAM FAMILY |
20:35:32 |
3055 |
ANTUNES Stephanie Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 3 |
20:35:36 |
3061 |
DOMERGUE Chloé Senior (SE) ONET À LA BOURRE |
20:35:40 |
3099 |
PERRETTE Christel Master 3 (M3) CHIFOUMI |
20:35:58 |
3072 |
ARDUIN Cristopher Senior (SE) LES MORDUS DE LA FENÊTRE-DEVIC |
20:36:01 |
3073 |
HUGONNENC Jean Baptiste Master 0 (M0) PATTYN - LES ENCAISSEURS FOUS |
20:36:18 |
3119 |
OBELLIANNE Chiara Senior (SE) LES MARMOTTES DE LA XIIIÈME AVENUE |
20:36:24 |
3043 |
CARRERE Héloïse Junior (JU) LES ERGOTHÉRAPI'DES |
20:36:47 |
3047 |
BARTHELEMY Chloe Senior (SE) SIGMA ACOUSTIQUE |
20:37:07 |
3026 |
COUDERC Nathalie Master 4 (M4) STADE RODEZ ATHLE LOISIRS 2 |
20:37:19 |
3089 |
VIGROUX Dorine Senior (SE) ALBOUY CONSULT 1 |
20:37:24 |
3045 |
GAFFIER Laure Master 2 (M2) SDIS 12 / ETAT-MAJOR 2 |
20:38:34 |
3096 |
DUBOURG Amandine Senior (SE) UEMA RODEZ PEP12 |
20:40:30 |
3098 |
LANEN Christel Master 1 (M1) LES DISJONCTÉS D'ENEDIS |
20:41:43 |
3063 |
JARROUSSE Laura Senior (SE) LES AVENGERS DU VALLON |
20:41:54 |
3085 |
MARMOUCH Montassar Senior (SE) ALBOUY CONSULT |
20:42:15 |
3002 |
MASSABUAU Stephanie Master 2 (M2) LA RUN FAMILY |
20:42:17 |
3087 |
VAISSIERE Mickael Senior (SE) CAISSE D EPARGNE MIDI PYRENEES 2 |
20:42:41 |
3083 |
FOUITEH Karim Master 3 (M3) FIGEAC AERO - TEAM MFT |
20:43:02 |
3142 |
CHEVALIER Laetitia Master 2 (M2) GLOBAL TEAM 2 |
20:43:58 |
3106 |
CHOLOT Murielle Master 4 (M4) CASDEN |
20:44:02 |
3060 |
MORENO Léna Senior (SE) LES GOATESQUES |
20:44:37 |
3009 |
LOMBARDI Alexandra Senior (SE) LES RODEZIENS |
20:45:08 |
3037 |
AUTHESSERRE Cindy Master 1 (M1) CROUSTIPIF |
20:45:12 |
3123 |
LOSSIGNOL-SEGURET Jessica Senior (SE) MAIRIE DE RODEZ |
20:45:13 |
3005 |
COULET Karine Master 3 (M3) LES MOLLETS AGILES... OU PAS |
20:45:44 |
3077 |
MARTY David Master 1 (M1) ABEILLE ASSURANCES RODEZ VICTOR HUGO |
20:47:58 |
3144 |
FABRE Antoine Senior (SE) VERDIE VOYAGES |
20:49:30 |
3120 |
COSTES Manon Senior (SE) LES COIFFEUSES |
20:52:00 |
3082 |
RODRIGUEZ Amélie Master 1 (M1) INFO FAMILLES AVEYRON – UDAF |
20:53:35 |
3086 |
MORCILLO Philippe Master 5 (M5) ALBOUY CONSULT 2 |
20:55:24 |
3091 |
FILLALI Allal Espoir (ES) 3IL / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE N° 2 |
Non Partant |