Classement Général
BIGD'ISLE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
439
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
31'53
M0
FRA  LA CAP
2
447
M  RIVALS Eric
34'27
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES
3
340
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
34'48
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
388
M  BASTELICA Rudi
35'30
M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
5
426
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
35'43
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
6
386
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
36'58
SE
FRA  BRAX (31)
7
398
M  SOULERE Pierrick
37'08
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
8
368
M  AUTES Vincent
37'23
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
371
M  BIZON Maxime
38'01
SE
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
10
428
M  RAGOO Fabrice
38'19
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
11
362
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
38'49
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
12
332
M  AKLI Rachid
39'23
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
13
351
M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
39'25
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)
14
333
M  DEBREILLY Franck
39'40
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
15
336
F  ONN Sally
39'41
M0
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
16
327
M  JOURDHEUIL Antoine
39'58
SE
FRA  SABONNERES (31)
17
422
M  AZOUGHLI Said
40'29
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
18
414
M  FOSSE Maxime
40'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
346
M  TERRINHA Hugo
40'42
ES
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
20
416
M  GAVANIER Paul
40'43
JU
FRA  BEAUPUY (32)
21
408
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
41'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
397
M  VENEDY Gwendal
41'30
M0
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
23
321
M  DUCHEMANN Samuel
42'00
SE
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
24
395
M  CARBOU Gaetan
42'14
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
25
366
M  MULÉ Franck
42'30
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32 (31)
26
380
F  LAURENT Julie
42'42
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
27
316
M  GIORDAN Laurent
42'44
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
28
437
M  LIBERT Nicolas
42'54
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
29
406
M  DASSONVILLE Dimitri
43'17
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
30
324
M  PERIQUET Corentin
43'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
354
M  SUNE Guillaume
43'25
M1
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
32
315
M  LANDMANN Fabrice
43'47
M1
FRA  ROQUELAURE ST AUBIN (32)
33
421
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
44'12
JU
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
34
302
M  BLASY Hugo
44'36
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
35
342
M  NAASSENS Louis
44'37
JU
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
36
381
M  RONDE-OUSTEAU Nicolas
44'43
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
37
322
M  COLOMES Julien
44'47
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
38
348
M  ESTIENNE Yvan
44'51
M3
FRA  SWIBIRUN (32)
39
409
M  RAVOIRE Arnaud
45'28
M1
FRA  AURADE (32)
40
329
M  IVORRA Michel
45'34
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
41
448
M  SVIMOT Christophe
45'44
SE
FRA  SÉGOUFIELLE
42
373
M  GARNIER Jeremy
45'48
M1
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
43
429
M  DE MASSIAS Martin
45'52
SE
FRA  ENDOUFIELLE (32)
44
323
F  ROUX Carole
46'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
391
M  MOURADIAN Stéphane
46'30
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
46
407
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
46'43
M5
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
47
434
M  PEZZUTTO David
46'50
M3
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
48
435
M  LAURENT Alain
47'00
M4
FRA  PERPIGNAN
49
311
M  FREGEFOND Cyril
47'01
M1
FRA  LARRA (31)
50
390
F  HEINRICH Oceane
47'06
SE
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
51
438
M  GODFROY Sebastien
47'08
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU
52
331
M  VUILLEMENOT Marc
47'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
400
M  FABRE Raphaël
47'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
427
F  ARCON Elodie
47'22
M2
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
55
440
M  MAUREL BARROS Louis
47'31
JU
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
56
379
M  REIBEL Jonathan
47'32
M0
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
57
417
M  GAVANIER Etienne
47'32
M2
FRA  BEAUPUY (32)
58
411
M  BEAUMEL Laurent
47'39
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
412
M  BEAUMEL Florian
47'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
424
M  BEWELL Paul
47'45
M4
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
61
418
F  GAVANIER Emilie
47'48
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
62
313
F  CHICHARRO BRETON Alba
47'50
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
63
399
M  MASLARSKI Boris
47'50
M0
BEL  AUSSONNE (31)
64
441
M  FONTAINE Jules
47'56
M0
FRA  MONBRUN
65
357
M  MARCHAL Cedrick
48'17
M1
FRA  MONBLANC (32)
66
443
M  LECELLIER François
48'30
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN
67
350
M  DENEGRE Jérôme
48'36
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
68
355
M  CLAVEL Sébastien
48'37
SE
FRA  CADOURS (31)
69
413
M  LAFFORGUE Bernard
48'40
M7
FRA  ACA OXYGENE (32)
70
319
F  KACZMAREK Karina
48'49
SE
FRA  BEAUPUY (32)
71
305
M  PELLEGATTA Nicolas
48'49
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
72
356
M  VITAL Vincent
48'57
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
73
370
M  VIDAL Jimmy
49'00
SE
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
74
445
F  BONDOUX Olga
49'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
75
444
M  ARRNETS Adrien
49'20
SE
FRA  GIMONT
76
353
M  BARTHAS Philippe
49'22
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
376
M  BOISSEL David
49'37
M1
FRA  CARREFOUR (32)
78
341
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
49'41
M1
FRA  FLEURANCE (32)
79
304
M  DUCRET Morgan
49'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
308
M  MOUGEL Gaetan
49'58
M1
FRA  AURADE (32)
81
337
M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
49'59
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
82
309
F  WARD Joanna
50'01
M0
FRA  ST LYS (31)
83
405
M  DASSONVILLE Damien
50'03
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
84
377
F  MILAN Mathilde
50'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
85
425
F  LE CROSNIER Margo
50'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
86
432
M  VIVIAN Olivier
51'12
M0
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
87
401
M  ETIENNE Julien
51'13
M0
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
88
433
M  POMMAREDE Vincent
51'16
M3
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
89
419
M  BONNEL Dominique
51'29
M3
FRA  CARREFOUR (31)
90
384
M  CHARRAD Adil
51'30
M2
CAN  US COLOMIERS (31)
91
420
M  ALVAREZ Johan
51'31
M0
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
92
318
M  ROUJEAN Laurent
51'47
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
93
392
F  COURADET Alice
51'59
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
94
343
M  NAASSENS Xavier
52'06
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
95
314
F  DIXTE Lysiane
52'12
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
96
378
M  RECULEAU Vincent
52'16
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
97
410
M  CRINER Bertrand
52'19
M1
FRA  PERIGORD NOIR (31)
98
430
M  CASTERAN Mickael
52'19
M1
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
99
387
F  POLLE Nathalie
52'31
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
100
415
M  MORLIN Sebastien
52'58
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
101
347
M  GERMAIN Charles
52'58
ES
FRA  IJHC (32)
102
334
M  DALLA PIETA Julien
52'58
M1
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
103
389
F  HEINRICH Nathalie
53'27
M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
104
446
F  MAUDET Clemence
53'37
M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
105
369
M  SIMO Jean Francois
53'41
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
106
344
M  BRUNO Loïc
53'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
364
F  PUECH Morgane
53'48
SE
FRA  MONBRUN (32)
108
338
F  FERAY Marie
53'59
SE
FRA  SAINT THOMAS (31)
109
335
M  WUITHIER Antoine
54'01
M1
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
110
365
F  CHAUVIGNÉ PONS Louise
54'06
M0
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
111
431
M  ARCON Sacha
54'10
M1
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
112
306
M  BABOLAT Jean-Louis
54'26
M1
FRA  SPLACH LISLE JOURDAIN TRI (32)
113
385
M  SAJAS Christophe
54'39
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
114
372
M  ANESI Pascal
54'42
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
328
F  MAMPRIN Simone
54'50
M6
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
116
310
F  PAPALIA-GUINARD Floriane
55'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
339
F  VEISSAIRE Atika
55'35
M1
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
118
367
F  DECHES Donatelle
56'01
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
119
402
M  LEPARQUOIS Philippe
56'54
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
120
403
F  DUMAS Sabrina
57'36
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
121
404
F  FONTANEAU Caragh
59'22
M1
AUS  TOULOUSE (31)
122
307
F  MERCIER Stéphanie
59'43
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
123
358
F  CANUT Guylaine
1h00'56
M0
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
124
349
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h01'30
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
125
442
M  BLANQUEFORT Joel
1h01'41
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
126
436
M  SALA Kévin
1h01'42
M0
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
127
396
M  MÉDAL Maxime
1h02'10
SE
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
128
363
F  LAFFONT Charlotte
1h02'44
SE
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
129
352
F  BIGOURDAN Audrey
1h02'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
393
F  RIZZI Emma
1h03'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
325
F  CARLINET Océane
1h03'34
SE
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
132
359
M  ESCAFFRE Anthony
1h03'43
M2
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
133
360
F  ESCAFFRE Carla
1h03'43
M2
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
134
394
F  DIGUET Johanna
1h03'58
SE
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
135
383
M  WORONIAK Thomas
1h04'26
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
136
382
M  DURIAVIG Nicolas
1h04'27
M0
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
137
320
F  ESNAULT Christelle
1h06'55
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
138
361
M  MARIN Daniel
1h08'30
M3
FRA  INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)
139
303
F  ESNAULT Juliette
1h10'56
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/06/2022 20:36:52