Classement Général
SHORT'ISLE 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
819
M  LEOCADIE Romain
16'06
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN
2
12
M  HERR Stefan
16'19
M0
SIN  SINGAPOUR
3
76
M  ESCAICH Thibault
16'36
ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
65
M  HEINRICH Lucas
17'15
JU
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
5
810
M  IZARD Hugo
18'05
ES
FRA  BARAQUEVILLE
6
815
M  PARREL Nicolas
18'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
75
M  CARTANA Jérémy
18'21
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
8
58
M  TARDIEU Damien
18'28
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
37
M  DIEZ MEDINA Rafael
18'31
M1
COL  COLOMBIE
10
2
M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
18'35
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
11
811
M  LE PRUNENEC Guilhem
18'38
JU
FRA  LABÈGE
12
46
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
18'39
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
13
13
M  PARIZOT Samuel
18'43
CA
FRA  ENDOUFIELLE (32)
14
88
M  CYPRIEN Emmanuel
18'47
M1
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
15
812
M  MORVAN Lilian
18'52
SE
FRA  LOMBEZ
16
38
M  MULÉ Franck
18'57
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32 (31)
17
43
M  MAHUL Alexandre
19'10
ES
FRA  AUCH (32)
18
14
M  PERES Lilian
19'24
M2
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
19
9
M  RESSENCOURT Yohan
19'32
CA
FRA  S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE (65)
20
64
M  BLANCHOT Paulin
19'48
JU
FRA  MONBRUN (32)
21
54
M  HIDA-REMY Hamed
20'01
CA
FRA  LALOURET LAFFITEAU (31)
22
21
M  PUEYO Anthony
20'02
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
23
80
M  TESTE Alain
20'26
M4
FRA  LES COUTALATS (31)
24
23
M  NAASSENS Martin
21'09
CA
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
25
66
M  MARRAST Romain
21'13
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
26
39
F  VILETTE Virginie
21'25
M1
FRA  ASEAT (32)
27
92
M  EL ROBRINI Jean-Luc
21'27
M2
FRA  SAUVETERRE (32)
28
32
M  DESPAX Fabrice
21'37
M2
FRA  EDENAUTO RENAULT L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
29
72
M  LABROUCHE Luca
21'42
SE
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
30
95
M  DEVAUX Christopher
21'42
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
31
822
M  BARBE Benjamin
21'42
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE
32
10
F  KHELISSA Mathilde
21'56
MI
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
33
18
F  HAMEL Carol-Anne
22'02
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
34
11
M  MARCEL Thomas
22'14
JU
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
35
69
M  MARRAST Matthieu
22'28
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
36
36
M  CORTADA Hubert
22'30
M5
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
37
820
M  DORBES Valentin
22'38
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE
38
83
M  LEMOINE Killian
23'01
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
39
809
M  RACINE Mathieu
23'34
M1
FRA  AURADÉ
40
814
M  GISTAN Jean-Pierre
23'36
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES
41
84
F  MAIGROT Maeva
23'46
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
42
42
M  ENCAUSSE David
23'54
M1
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
43
807
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
23'59
M5
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS
44
17
F  MONTAUT Florence
24'03
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
45
34
M  MONTAUT Benjamin
24'04
M0
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
46
25
F  SERVENTI Carla
24'11
MI
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
47
77
M  BEDOUCH Jean-Luc
24'15
M1
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
48
26
M  GERMAIN Christophe
24'25
M2
FRA  IJHC (32)
49
71
M  HANOUN Mohamed
24'31
M5
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
50
16
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
24'50
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
51
5
F  CHICHARRO GONZALEZ Anne-Laure
24'53
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
52
804
M  DESPIAU Alain
25'02
M5
FRA  SAINT-ANDRÉ
53
70
M  BREQUE Arnaud
25'09
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU (32)
54
3
M  ESCALAS Christian
25'12
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
55
62
M  LHEUREUX Yannick
25'22
M2
FRA  ENDOUFIELLE (32)
56
79
F  KAMPS Juliette
25'30
MI
FRA  GEZ (65)
57
78
F  BURGOS Rebecca
25'30
CA
ESP  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
58
30
F  DELETTRE RIVIÈRE Aurore
25'30
CA
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
59
29
F  SOUBIE Myriam
25'34
M3
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
60
67
F  GARCIA Paola
25'50
JU
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
61
47
M  BARTHES Jeremie
25'57
M0
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
62
40
F  MULÉ Patricia
26'01
M3
FRA  AUXYGENE 32 (32)
63
74
M  PELLEGATTA Jean-Louis
26'14
M7
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
64
24
F  FAIVRE Léa
26'20
MI
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
65
87
M  HOUSSIN Mathieu
26'22
SE
FRA  CARREFOUR (32)
66
57
M  PICARD Gilles
26'28
M6
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
67
59
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
26'36
M2
FRA  BAJONNETTE (32)
68
49
F  DANZIN Emilie
26'36
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
69
20
M  FALCOU Franck
27'11
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
70
821
F  MEYER - WAARDEN Lisa
27'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
71
813
M  MACCARI Patrick
27'43
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS
72
8
M  CASSE Laurent
27'48
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
73
61
M  MULLER Mathis
27'50
CA
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
74
60
M  LACAGE Frederic
27'50
M1
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
75
4
M  MOITRY Philippe
27'52
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
76
805
F  COURRECH CARDONNE Mariana
27'55
MI
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
77
41
F  FILLIATRE Aurore
28'14
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
78
33
M  GISSOT Denis
28'19
M3
FRA  IJHC (31)
79
44
F  BERDEILH Marine
28'20
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
80
73
M  FRATER Michel
28'50
M6
FRA  AURADE (32)
81
68
F  TEILLAC Karine
29'04
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
82
808
F  GANS Vinciane
29'23
M0
FRA  LE CASTÉRA
83
56
F  MSADEK Rym
29'23
M1
FRA  VIGNAUX (31)
84
816
M  TINIVELLA Maxime
30'11
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
85
27
F  GERMAIN Clarisse
30'11
CA
FRA  IJHC (32)
86
99
M  DELIPINAR Adrien
30'26
M3
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
87
22
F  NAASSENS Lidwine
30'31
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
88
81
F  OULD AMEZIANE Anna
30'31
CA
FRA  SAINT JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31)
89
63
F  DURIF Anette
30'33
M4
FRA  BD TEAM (31)
90
806
F  LETALLE Agnes
30'33
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
91
35
M  MARIN Daniel
30'40
M3
FRA  INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)
92
15
F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
30'40
M4
FRA  J (31)
93
52
M  CRETE Cyril
30'41
M2
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
94
28
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
30'46
M7
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
95
45
F  TAUZIET Elodie
30'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
53
F  LARRE Elodie
30'55
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
97
82
F  CACAUD Aurélie
30'56
M1
FRA  CARREFOUR (32)
98
48
F  BIZZARI Tammy
30'56
SE
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
99
817
F  GIAVARINI Manon
31'17
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
100
7
F  CASSE Marie
31'25
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
101
818
F  WARIN Océane
31'29
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
102
802
M  SUC Patrick
31'36
M5
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
103
50
F  MARTINEZ Emilie
35'18
M1
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
104
19
F  MINOT Géraldine
36'26
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
105
91
F  GINISTY Anaïs
37'14
M0
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
106
96
F  AMPLIS Isabelle
37'14
M2
FRA  EQUIPAERO (32)
107
97
M  PROVOST Franck
38'17
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN
108
94
M  SANCHEZ Henri-Pierre
38'17
M5
FRA  CLERMONT-SAVÈS
109
86
F  GISSOT Alyssa
40'14
ES
FRA  CARREFOUR (31)
110
85
F  NIETO Laure
41'44
ES
FRA  CARREFOUR (32)
111
51
F  REYBROECK Elisabeth
46'15
M2
FRA  AIR SUPPORT (32)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/06/2022 20:36:52