Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
601 |
SALENDRES Alexandra Senior (SE) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:58:22 |
602 |
LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:58:22 |
603 |
LAURET Albert Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:58:22 |
604 |
ARTETA Marion Master 1 (M1) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:58:22 |
605 |
THUMEREL Gerard Master 4 (M4) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:22 |
606 |
GARRIC Maxime Cadet (CA) BLAN (81) |
09:58:22 |
607 |
LE GALL Bertrand Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:58:22 |
608 |
DUARTE Maria Viviana Master 2 (M2) ESPAGNE |
09:58:22 |
609 |
SALANOVA VELILLA Marta Master 2 (M2) ESPAGNE |
09:58:22 |
610 |
HOLMSEN Marte Sofie Senior (SE) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:22 |
611 |
AUBERTIN Sylvain Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:58:22 |
612 |
BERKANE Emir Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:58:22 |
613 |
BENNAAMANE Soukaina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:22 |
614 |
TALLET Sophie Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (81) |
09:58:22 |
615 |
HEARD Tom Cadet (CA) PUYLAURENS (81) |
09:58:22 |
616 |
HEARD Mike Master 2 (M2) PUYLAURENS (81) |
09:58:22 |
617 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:58:22 |
618 |
DUBOIS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) OL.XV (81) |
09:58:22 |
619 |
RAVIER Laurence Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:58:22 |
620 |
CHAUHAN Subash Senior (SE) LES SENTIERS DU YACK (81) |
09:58:22 |
621 |
LEYMONERIE Alexandre Cadet (CA) VENERQUE (31) |
09:58:22 |
622 |
BERTOLAS Gilles Master 4 (M4) RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
09:58:22 |
623 |
GARCIA Cindy Master 1 (M1) SAIX (81) |
09:58:22 |
624 |
LEDEUL Gabin Cadet (CA) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
625 |
ALGANS Maëlys Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
626 |
BLONDIAUX Antoine Senior (SE) VAUDREUILLE (31) |
09:58:22 |
627 |
BONED Thomas Espoir (ES) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
628 |
MICHELON Nathan Cadet (CA) CARAMAN (31) |
09:58:22 |
629 |
MICHELON Gilles Daniel Master 3 (M3) CARAMAN (31) |
09:58:22 |
630 |
CRIBELLE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT JULIA (31) |
09:58:22 |
631 |
LACLEF Bertrand Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:22 |
633 |
GARCIA Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LES MARTYS (11) |
09:58:22 |
634 |
BAYLE Jean-Vincent Master 0 (M0) SAIX (81) |
09:58:22 |
635 |
LLAMAS Brice Master 2 (M2) SAINT AVIT (81) |
09:58:22 |
636 |
ROCA Roland Master 5 (M5) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
637 |
LLAMAS Enzo Cadet (CA) SAINT AVIT (81) |
09:58:22 |
638 |
PRADES Jean Brice Master 0 (M0) SAIX (81) |
09:58:22 |
639 |
KERKHOF Nicolas Master 1 (M1) RUSTIQUES (11) |
09:58:22 |
640 |
GARCIA Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
09:58:22 |
641 |
GARCIA Julien Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
09:58:22 |
642 |
HURIORE Moana Cadet (CA) DURFORT (81) |
09:58:22 |
643 |
PLOY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CAHUZAC (81) |
09:58:22 |
644 |
GUARDIA Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:22 |
645 |
SERVAT Thomas Master 0 (M0) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:58:22 |
646 |
VUONG Lada Master 1 (M1) GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:58:22 |
647 |
PASCAL Mathis Espoir (ES) ROUMENS (31) |
09:58:22 |
648 |
FAUROUX Sabine Master 4 (M4) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:58:22 |
649 |
LOUBIERE Julien Master 0 (M0) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31) |
09:58:22 |
650 |
BONSIRVEN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SOREZE (81) |
09:58:22 |
651 |
SALINER Joëlle Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:58:22 |
652 |
TOUSSART Ryam Cadet (CA) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:22 |
653 |
DUGUET Eliott Cadet (CA) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:22 |
654 |
ABELLAN François Master 4 (M4) FORGUES (31) |
09:58:22 |
655 |
PONTIER Guillaume Senior (SE) GROLSCH AC (31) |
09:58:22 |
656 |
MARTIGNOLE Marie Senior (SE) GROLSCH AC (31) |
09:58:22 |
657 |
LOUREIRO Antoinette Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
658 |
BONNET Christophe Master 1 (M1) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11) |
09:58:22 |
659 |
CAROL Bernard Master 7 (M7) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:58:22 |
660 |
ITIER Sandrine Master 1 (M1) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
661 |
PASSEBOSC Jean Master 1 (M1) REVEL (31) |
09:58:22 |
662 |
FLANDRIN Philippe Master 6 (M6) VAL DE DAGNE (11) |
09:58:22 |
663 |
SERVAT Didier Master 6 (M6) LE DRUIDE (81) |
09:58:22 |
664 |
ABELLAN-MULERO Roselyne Master 4 (M4) FORGUES (31) |
09:58:22 |
665 |
CAILLEUX Solenne Espoir (ES) SOREZE (81) |
09:58:22 |
666 |
LATRE Pierre-Jean Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:58:22 |
667 |
MOREAU Matthieu Espoir (ES) SOREZE (81) |
09:58:22 |
668 |
ROUX Camille Master 0 (M0) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (01) |
09:58:22 |
669 |
PONTIER Julie Senior (SE) TEAM MLNRS (81) |
09:58:22 |
670 |
LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
09:58:22 |
671 |
MICHAUD Celine Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
09:58:22 |
672 |
VACHELARD Bruno Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:58:22 |
673 |
VACHELARD Marie Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:22 |
674 |
NEWTON Jack Senior (SE) SOREZE (81) |
09:58:22 |
676 |
CAPPIOT Nadège Master 2 (M2) MONTOLIEU (11) |
09:58:22 |
632 |
LACLEF Ulysse Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
675 |
PERIOT Gwenola Senior (SE) ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (81) |
Non Partant |