Classement Général
LA LOIN DE L'OEIL 22 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
141
M  MANARD Nathan
1h38'50
ES
FRA  TTM (81)
2
14
M  MARQUIS Olivier
1h39'23
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
3
1
M  ROUMEGOUX Romain
1h39'37
SE
FRA  VILLE D'ALBI (81)
4
174
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
1h43'18
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
5
184
M  BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis
1h43'19
ES
FRA  POULON-POUZOLS ( 81)
6
178
M  JARRY Hugues
1h45'56
M1
FRA  AMBRES ( 81)
7
6
M  MICHON Kevin
1h49'19
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
8
20
M  CHARLOT Martin
1h49'42
SE
FRA  COUFOULLEUX (81)
9
46
M  VELASCO David
1h49'50
M2
FRA  S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81)
10
167
M  VALER Julien
1h52'58
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
11
176
M  MARRE Christophe
1h54'47
M3
FRA  MONTANS (81)
12
144
M  IMART Sylvain
1h56'13
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
13
87
M  GONTIER Laurent
2h00'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
43
M  PETIT Gregory
2h01'03
M1
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
15
159
M  COULON Xavier
2h01'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
91
M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
2h02'35
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
17
126
M  SANGELY Matthieu
2h02'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
18
165
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
2h03'21
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
19
128
M  CHAMBON Florent
2h03'28
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
20
138
M  MAS Nicolas
2h06'02
M2
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (81)
21
114
M  MICHEL Emmanuel
2h08'43
M3
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
22
173
M  MONCET Mathéo
2h08'44
ES
FRA  CAMBON (81)
23
81
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
2h10'02
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
24
97
M  VANNUTELLI Kevin
2h10'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
150
M  ALVES Jose
2h11'35
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (31)
26
131
M  RAMADE Philippe
2h12'59
M3
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
27
65
F  HARTMANN Estelle
2h13'42
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
28
66
M  FAVE Xavier
2h13'45
M3
FRA  TEAM 12 (81)
29
59
M  NOBLET Philippe
2h14'16
M2
FRA  AMBIALET (81)
30
160
M  PILUDU Louis-Pierre
2h14'30
M1
FRA  CAHUZAC-SUR-VERE (81)
31
137
M  CAVAILLES Paul Henri
2h16'46
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
32
51
M  COTTEVIEILLE Maxime
2h17'32
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
33
100
M  DEBREILLY Franck
2h17'57
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
34
112
M  BAUDOUIN Cédric
2h18'54
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
35
147
M  CORLOUER Loïc
2h18'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
105
M  ENG Philippe
2h19'20
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
37
148
M  VIALA Patrick
2h21'24
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
38
25
M  ALBERT Olivier
2h21'53
M4
FRA  LES BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
39
11
M  DUFFAU Bruno
2h22'32
M5
FRA  BRUT DES COTEAUX (81)
40
48
M  JALIBERT Frederic
2h22'43
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
41
12
F  MORTON Emma
2h24'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
42
71
M  ANTUNES Christian
2h24'20
M1
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
43
155
M  AUGE Nicolas
2h24'20
M1
FRA  EASY SPORT THOUY (81)
44
156
M  VIDAL Patrick
2h24'21
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
45
92
M  AUDOIRE Sylvain
2h24'21
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
46
85
M  HOURANT Dominique
2h25'36
M4
BEL  SENOUILLAC (81)
47
123
M  GRAZIANI David
2h25'48
M2
FRA  TEAM TOUBKAL (81)
48
107
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
2h26'02
M0
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
49
37
M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
2h26'06
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
50
33
M  MARCHAND Sébastien
2h26'32
M2
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
51
151
M  CHIHA Karim
2h27'11
M0
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
52
13
M  SOULIÉ Jerome
2h27'12
M3
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
53
5
F  JORDY Pascale
2h27'13
M3
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
54
104
M  REBULL Frederic
2h27'18
M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
55
119
M  RUFFEL Antoine
2h27'24
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
56
130
M  MALATERRE Roland
2h27'38
M4
FRA  ARTHES (81)
57
134
M  COUBES Laurent
2h27'38
M3
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
58
76
F  NODE-LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
2h27'43
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
158
M  PIBOUL Eric
2h28'09
M3
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
60
127
M  MALLOL Benoit
2h28'16
M0
FRA  CRBP (31)
61
95
M  CARETTA Marc
2h29'14
M3
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES/CG DU TARN (81)
62
113
M  REY Laurent
2h29'29
M3
FRA  TEAM POPCORN (32)
63
115
M  BRU Maxime
2h29'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
163
F  PLANCY Chantal
2h31'53
M2
FRA  ASPF TOULOUSE (31)
65
106
M  HAURIE Stephane
2h32'06
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
66
41
M  RIVEL Jérôme
2h32'56
M3
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
67
175
M  CHAMAYOU Brice
2h32'57
SE
FRA  LES BARTASSIERS (81)
68
124
M  RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy
2h33'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
164
M  DELPAS Melvin
2h33'34
ES
FRA  A.S.BRIATEXTE (81)
70
69
F  PUGNET Manon
2h33'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
102
M  SOULET Vincent
2h33'54
M1
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
72
179
F  JARRY Stéphanie
2h34'01
M2
FRA  AMBRES (81)
73
84
F  COMMENGE Celine
2h34'53
M1
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
74
122
F  MARTINEAU Celine
2h34'54
M2
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
75
129
M  FERRET Jean
2h35'31
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
76
73
M  MONGUIA Laurent
2h35'31
M3
FRA  RIVES DE TARN RUNNING (81)
77
82
F  DELPORTE Celine
2h36'44
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
78
180
M  PILLON Nicolas
2h36'58
M2
FRA  GAILLAC ( 81)
79
56
M  LEBOUCHER Anthony
2h37'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
70
M  SOUQUET Michel
2h37'50
M7
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
81
39
M  PONS Benoît
2h37'57
M1
FRA  PRUDHOMAT (46)
82
80
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
2h38'40
M4
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
83
88
M  CAMP Arnaud
2h38'44
M2
FRA  REALMONT (81)
84
166
M  VENZAL Sebastien
2h38'48
M0
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
85
170
M  DEVERT Nicolas
2h39'26
M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
86
94
M  LLEWELLYN Anthony
2h39'42
M5
FRA  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)
87
45
M  RIMPER Ruben
2h39'57
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
88
44
M  HAZIME Abdrahim
2h39'59
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
89
153
F  LAVERGNE Guylaine
2h40'22
M3
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
90
26
M  MATHIAS Philippe
2h40'30
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
91
27
F  FOUCHIER Julie
2h40'31
M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
92
57
M  CAMON Fabien
2h41'13
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
93
49
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
2h41'14
SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
94
125
M  TRANIER Stephane
2h41'22
M2
FRA  BEURK (81)
95
38
M  MONTBERTRAND Jeremie
2h41'40
M1
FRA  LOUPIAC (81)
96
109
M  MOULY Olivier
2h42'21
M4
FRA  BRENS (81)
97
168
M  ALBERT Dylan
2h44'51
SE
FRA  VIELMUR (81)
98
133
M  MEDALE Laurent
2h46'31
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
99
120
F  RIVIERE Brune
2h46'49
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
100
162
F  BACCO Sabine Béatrice
2h47'23
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
101
116
M  LIEBMANN Julien
2h47'24
M1
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
102
63
F  QUARIN Carole
2h47'24
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
103
142
F  PERRET Evelyne
2h47'37
M3
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
104
182
M  BOYER Tommy
2h48'17
SE
FRA  VESSIER ( 3)
105
183
M  MARTIOL Denis
2h48'24
SE
FRA  VILIANE (31)
106
143
M  BOYER Marc
2h48'44
M5
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
107
83
F  MASDUPUY Carole
2h51'28
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
108
23
M  LAURENS Lilian
2h52'00
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
109
67
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
2h52'06
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
110
181
M  DUBOST Gerard
2h52'18
M6
FRA  FAYCELLE (46)
111
171
M  POUJOL Eric
2h54'06
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
112
30
M  ROBERT Clement
2h55'07
SE
FRA  CANI-ON 82 (82)
113
157
M  BLANC Bastien
2h55'43
M1
FRA  SALVAGNAC (81)
114
149
M  COURAU Emmanuel
2h55'55
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
93
M  MOLINIER Marc
2h57'13
M6
FRA  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)
116
28
F  SCHERRER Lucie
2h58'36
SE
FRA  CANI-ON 82 (82)
117
32
M  BOUVET Aurélien
2h58'37
M1
FRA  CANION82 (82)
118
10
M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
2h59'18
SE
FRA  BEURK (81)
119
89
F  BAPPEL Camille
3h00'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
90
F  BATISTA Manon
3h00'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
118
M  LABARBE Frederic
3h00'45
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
122
154
M  GALY Francois
3h00'46
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
123
31
F  SEQUEIRA Angélique
3h01'13
M1
FRA  CANION82 (82)
124
52
M  TRANIER Tom
3h03'23
ES
FRA  BEURK (81)
125
3
F  DELCOL Coralie
3h05'14
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
126
2
F  FERRET Sophie
3h05'15
SE
FRA  MAURIAC RUNNING CLUB (81)
127
111
F  LASCOMBE Manon
3h05'15
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
128
19
F  ROBIN Helene
3h05'15
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
129
145
F  LAFONTAN Sophie
3h05'56
SE
FRA  SAINT MARCET (31)
130
98
M  LOUBAT Rémi
3h06'01
M2
FRA  SKAIWAHIZE (81)
131
121
M  TARDIEUX Lilian
3h06'02
M2
FRA  ONELIFE (31) (31)
132
146
M  MONTELS Alexandre
3h06'03
SE
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
133
62
M  MAZAUD Christophe
3h07'07
M0
FRA  CANI_ON 82 (82)
134
17
F  NIEL Aalaïs
3h09'24
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
135
161
F  DOS SANTOS Cathy
3h10'08
M2
FRA  BIRAC (82)
136
72
M  NAVARRA Antoine
3h13'03
SE
FRA  COLLIOURE (66)
137
61
M  BONNEMASON Olivier
3h13'04
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
138
58
M  TORRES Stephane
3h13'04
M1
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
139
101
M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
3h15'37
M6
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
140
99
M  CARRIERE Serge
3h15'38
M5
FRA  ASD81 (81)
141
103
F  BRUNAS Audrey
3h15'38
M1
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
142
132
F  MARCHAL Cecile
3h16'48
M0
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)
143
152
M  MOULENNE Quentin
3h16'48
SE
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)
144
40
F  GIETZEN Jennifer
3h17'00
M0
FRA  CANI-ON 82 (31)
145
139
M  MORGANTI Pierre
3h18'06
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
146
34
F  QUENOLI Laure
3h18'54
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
147
36
F  LADRECH Sophie
3h18'54
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
148
60
M  DUPUY Olivier
3h18'55
M1
FRA  RRUNNIG CASTRES (81)
149
50
M  GUYOT Julien
3h20'34
SE
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
150
18
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
3h20'35
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
151
24
F  BOURÉ Marion
3h24'18
SE
FRA  CANION82 (82)
152
29
F  PANIS Marie
3h24'18
SE
FRA  CANI-ON82 (82)
153
110
F  DESPRATS Aurélie
3h24'41
M1
FRA  CLOCHES PIED (81)
154
117
M  MAINGUOT Serge
3h24'41
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
155
140
M  TREMOULIERE Christian
3h27'35
M6
FRA  SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15)
156
135
F  GIBERT Sandra
3h27'35
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15)
157
136
M  RANGER Vincent
3h27'36
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15)
158
35
F  ESTEVE Céline
3h29'48
M4
FRA  BEURK (81)
159
55
F  YAGUE Marie
3h30'57
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
160
54
M  DEFORGE Jerome
3h30'57
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
161
79
M  BRANA Olivier
3h31'31
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DH CAGIRE (31)
162
42
M  SAURINE Raymond
3h31'33
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
163
68
M  BRANA Arnaud
3h31'34
M2
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
164
77
M  BARES Leo
3h31'34
ES
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
165
53
F  NOUAL Cloé
3h35'06
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
166
47
F  TOULOUSE Clara
3h35'06
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
167
96
F  LLEWELLYN Brigitte
3h39'44
M4
FRA  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)
168
16
F  CARIVENC Elodie
4h18'10
SE
FRA  NAUCELLE (12)
169
15
F  MAHERAULT Laetitia
4h18'11
SE
FRA  NAUCELLE (12)
170
78
M  BARES Joël
4h18'16
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
171
75
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
4h18'21
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/06/2022 15:50:23