Toggle navigation
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
COURSE 15 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 15 KM
05/06/2022
64 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
61 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
63
MORALES Vanessa
1h22'45
EGAT (66)
2
39
CARBO Christine
1h30'02
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
3
47
LARGEAUD Elfie
1h30'51
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
4
33
DEVILLIERS Murielle
1h35'27
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
5
20
MERCADIER Sabrina
1h37'16
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
6
23
MATTIUZZO Céline
1h37'17
SELFITONIC (31)
7
18
EVRARD Aurore
1h38'34
MAUZAC (31)
8
43
POUZAC Karine
1h38'35
MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
9
48
LERNOULD Maite
1h53'19
BLAGNAC (31)
10
26
ROUANET Elise
1h54'53
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
54
SENTOST Benoit
1h05'06
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
2
19
CHARTIER Theo
1h06'40
ABSU RUNNING (31)
3
50
GROC Mathieu
1h07'08
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
4
61
HITTOS Olivier
1h09'27
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
5
38
MANDILE Noel
1h11'20
PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
6
57
DONINI Mikael
1h11'50
NOE (31)
7
56
GROC Christophe
1h11'55
CAUJAC (31)
8
7
TOUZARD Marc
1h13'54
ESPALION (12)
9
9
FLOCHLAY Christophe
1h16'34
TOULOUSE (31)
10
2
FLOCHLAY Thierry
1h16'35
SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31)
11
14
URBINO Xavier
1h17'18
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
12
52
NADALIN Yannick
1h18'15
MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
13
34
BERGER Christophe
1h18'57
TOULOUSE (31)
14
64
RUBIN Eudes
1h19'34
AUTERIVE (31)
15
44
FREZOU Christophe
1h20'21
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
16
40
GENIN Christophe
1h21'56
GREPIAC (31)
17
36
MARC Florent
1h22'45
LAGRACE DIEU (31)
18
10
GARBAROWITZ Yann
1h22'51
MURET AC (31)
19
59
HEDDE Samuel
1h22'59
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
20
28
FAVENNEC Erwan
1h23'49
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
21
29
TISSIER Sylvain
1h24'02
AC AUTERIVE (31)
22
13
MOUGE Quentin
1h25'12
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
23
60
RIBREAU Julien
1h25'57
PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
24
31
LAGARDE Thomas
1h26'21
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
25
24
HAJAALI Hassan
1h26'43
LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
26
30
BURKLER Anthony
1h27'12
TOUS A LEZE (09)
27
3
DE HAES Erik
1h27'38
LABASTIDETTE (31)
28
53
DAUGAS Jérémy
1h28'15
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
29
51
MONNEREAU Loic
1h28'15
TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
30
5
SANCHEZ Lucas
1h28'34
AUSSONNE (31)
31
49
BLANDINIERES Yoann
1h29'12
LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
32
55
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h29'27
AUCAMVILLE (31)
33
11
DELLUS Jeremy
1h29'44
MONDONVILLE (31)
34
21
BLATTES Michel
1h29'54
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
35
58
LABAT Laurent
1h30'19
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
36
27
SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h33'30
AUSSONNE (31)
37
17
TRUONG Hoang
1h33'47
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
38
16
DEREGNAUCOURT Quentin
1h33'47
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
39
62
DUNAND Christophe
1h34'19
LA TRAPPE (09)
40
41
VIC Xavier
1h35'11
TOULOUSE (31)
41
37
MAZARD Laurent
1h35'30
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
42
42
POUZAC Patrick
1h36'47
MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
43
45
FRENEAT Christian
1h36'56
MESSIMY (69)
44
6
VERHELST Michael
1h36'56
GO SPORT BLOIS (41)
45
4
SANCHEZ Andrés
1h38'39
AUSSONNE (31)
46
46
ESTRADE Dominique
1h40'03
PIERRE FABRE (31)
47
22
MARY Claude-Michel
1h40'18
MURET (31)
48
15
NEE Gregory
1h45'24
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
49
32
CHELBAB Smati
1h48'03
LAGRACE DIEU (31)
50
8
SASTRE Stephane
1h57'56
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
51
12
LAGUIA Thierry
2h00'37
LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/06/2022 12:20:03