Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
FLOCHLAY Thierry Master 5 (M5) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
3 |
DE HAES Erik Senior (SE) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:29:37 |
4 |
SANCHEZ Andrés Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:29:37 |
5 |
SANCHEZ Lucas Espoir (ES) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:29:37 |
6 |
VERHELST Michael Master 2 (M2) GO SPORT BLOIS (41) |
09:29:37 |
7 |
TOUZARD Marc Senior (SE) ESPALION (12) |
09:29:37 |
8 |
SASTRE Stephane Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
9 |
FLOCHLAY Christophe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:37 |
10 |
GARBAROWITZ Yann Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (31) |
09:29:37 |
11 |
DELLUS Jeremy Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:29:37 |
12 |
LAGUIA Thierry Master 5 (M5) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:29:37 |
13 |
MOUGE Quentin Senior (SE) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:29:37 |
14 |
URBINO Xavier Master 1 (M1) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:29:37 |
15 |
NEE Gregory Master 3 (M3) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:29:37 |
16 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Quentin Master 1 (M1) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:29:37 |
17 |
TRUONG Hoang Master 0 (M0) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:29:37 |
18 |
EVRARD Aurore Master 0 (M0) MAUZAC (31) |
09:29:37 |
19 |
CHARTIER Theo Senior (SE) ABSU RUNNING (31) |
09:29:37 |
20 |
MERCADIER Sabrina Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
21 |
BLATTES Michel Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
22 |
MARY Claude-Michel Master 5 (M5) MURET (31) |
09:29:37 |
23 |
MATTIUZZO Céline Master 1 (M1) SELFITONIC (31) |
09:29:37 |
24 |
HAJAALI Hassan Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
26 |
ROUANET Elise Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
27 |
SANCHEZ Mathieu Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:29:37 |
28 |
FAVENNEC Erwan Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
29 |
TISSIER Sylvain Master 3 (M3) AC AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:37 |
30 |
BURKLER Anthony Senior (SE) TOUS A LEZE (09) |
09:29:37 |
31 |
LAGARDE Thomas Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
32 |
CHELBAB Smati Master 0 (M0) LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
09:29:37 |
33 |
DEVILLIERS Murielle Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
34 |
BERGER Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:37 |
36 |
MARC Florent Master 0 (M0) LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
09:29:37 |
37 |
MAZARD Laurent Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
38 |
MANDILE Noel Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:29:37 |
39 |
CARBO Christine Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
40 |
GENIN Christophe Master 4 (M4) GREPIAC (31) |
09:29:37 |
41 |
VIC Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:37 |
42 |
POUZAC Patrick Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:37 |
43 |
POUZAC Karine Master 2 (M2) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:29:37 |
44 |
FREZOU Christophe Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
45 |
FRENEAT Christian Master 2 (M2) MESSIMY (69) |
09:29:37 |
46 |
ESTRADE Dominique Master 3 (M3) PIERRE FABRE (31) |
09:29:37 |
47 |
LARGEAUD Elfie Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
48 |
LERNOULD Maite Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:29:37 |
49 |
BLANDINIERES Yoann Master 1 (M1) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:29:37 |
50 |
GROC Mathieu Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
51 |
MONNEREAU Loic Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
09:29:37 |
52 |
NADALIN Yannick Master 1 (M1) MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31) |
09:29:37 |
53 |
DAUGAS Jérémy Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:29:37 |
54 |
SENTOST Benoit Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:29:37 |
55 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:29:37 |
56 |
GROC Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAUJAC (31) |
09:29:37 |
57 |
DONINI Mikael Master 2 (M2) NOE (31) |
09:29:37 |
58 |
LABAT Laurent Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:29:37 |
59 |
HEDDE Samuel Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
60 |
RIBREAU Julien Master 1 (M1) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:29:37 |
61 |
HITTOS Olivier Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:29:37 |
62 |
DUNAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) LA TRAPPE (09) |
09:29:37 |
63 |
MORALES Vanessa Master 0 (M0) EGAT (66) |
09:29:37 |
64 |
RUBIN Eudes Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:29:37 |
1 |
CUCCHI Vincent Senior (SE) LACAUGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
25 |
PANOUILLOT Francois Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
35 |
GRIGGIO Yannick Master 0 (M0) MURET AC (31) |
Non Partant |