Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
109
M  ANGLADE Romain
53'50
SE
FRA  TEAM IRUN
2
181
M  MOREL Patrice
54'11
SE
FRA  
3
156
M  SENTOST Benoit
56'13
V1
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE
4
175
M  BRUEL Pierre
56'24
V1
FRA  
5
170
F  BACON Mylene
58'23
V1
FRA  IRUN.FR
6
160
M  GRENET Joan
1h02'49
SE
FRA  TOAC
7
185
M  BRAZEILLES Nicolas
1h03'32
V1
FRA  
8
194
M  BONNET Aurelien
1h04'03
SE
FRA  
9
142
M  PUNCH Laurent
1h04'16
V1
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
10
158
M  GORGUES Sébastien
1h04'49
V1
FRA  TEAM JE GORGUES
11
159
F  GORGUES Marie
1h04'49
V1
FRA  ACM RUNNING / TEAM JE GORGUES
12
167
M  SOULA Vincent
1h05'37
SE
FRA  
13
141
F  LAFORGUE Valerie
1h06'02
V1
FRA  
14
171
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h06'13
SE
FRA  HBCP
15
123
M  MILHEAU Thierry
1h06'24
V2
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
16
187
M  VIGOUREUX Christophe
1h06'28
SE
FRA  
17
172
M  DUFRENE Franck
1h06'32
V2
FRA  A.C.AUTERIVE
18
180
M  ROULOFF Clarel
1h06'38
V1
FRA  
19
165
M  LOUPIAS Antoine
1h06'42
JU
FRA  
20
168
M  PELLETIER Thomas
1h06'56
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
21
107
M  FREZOU Christophe
1h07'04
V2
FRA  LACROIX
22
178
M  ALLABERT Nicolas
1h07'12
SE
FRA  
23
176
M  MARTINIE Anne
1h07'52
V2
FRA  
24
166
M  CAZAJOU Thomas
1h08'37
SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
25
121
M  LALA Patrick
1h09'12
V2
FRA  PHILIPPIDES
26
153
M  DELMAS Philippe
1h10'21
V1
FRA  
27
190
M  PONS Igor
1h11'18
V1
FRA  
28
161
M  DENQUIN Matthieu
1h11'18
SE
FRA  
29
112
M  REDONNET Dimitri
1h11'50
JU
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN
30
182
M  BONILLA Thierry
1h12'15
SE
FRA  
31
169
M  GRELLIER Pierre
1h12'36
SE
FRA  
32
191
M  BRESEGHELLO Benoit
1h12'46
SE
FRA  
33
134
M  SABOUREAU Christophe
1h13'11
V1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
34
125
M  GHIRARDI Maxime
1h13'16
SE
FRA  LES FADAS
35
147
M  LOUPIAS Franck
1h13'33
V2
FRA  
36
157
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
1h14'06
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
37
117
F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
1h14'51
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
38
186
M  LUC Laurent
1h15'40
V1
FRA  
39
177
M  CHEMIN Regis
1h16'10
SE
FRA  
40
145
M  MARTY David
1h16'42
V1
FRA  LACROIX
41
103
M  PRIOR Gilles
1h17'58
V3
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
42
127
M  EYCHENNE Julien
1h18'06
SE
FRA  
43
113
M  BESSON Olivier
1h18'25
V2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
44
195
M  PECH Patrick
1h19'13
V1
FRA  
45
183
F  LAFORGE Florence
1h19'13
V2
FRA  
46
154
M  SOISNARD Romain
1h20'15
SE
FRA  
47
146
F  BONAMY Laetitia
1h20'30
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
48
193
M  PIBOULEAU Doryan
1h20'37
ES
FRA  
49
105
M  BOIRON Christian
1h20'53
V2
FRA  
50
130
M  DESCONS Gaël
1h21'27
SE
FRA  
51
122
F  MILHEAU Sylvie
1h22'42
V1
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
52
118
M  BLARET Sébastien
1h22'57
V1
FRA  
53
152
M  ZIEGLER Fabrice
1h23'25
V1
FRA  
54
132
M  GRANENA David
1h23'37
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
55
133
F  GRANENA Regina
1h23'38
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
56
184
M  PERIERA Emmanuel
1h24'08
SE
FRA  
57
106
F  BERNA Sandie
1h24'29
SE
FRA  LACROIX
58
179
M  SCHOIRFER Tibo
1h24'50
SE
FRA  
59
192
F  NGO My-Hanh
1h25'58
V1
FRA  
60
139
M  ROS Xavier
1h26'11
V1
FRA  
61
197
F  RODRIGUEZ Laura
1h26'52
SE
FRA  
62
129
F  BÉDRÈDE Mélanie
1h27'23
SE
FRA  
63
115
F  MISTOU Lola
1h27'34
SE
FRA  
64
116
F  DEVILLERS Delphine
1h27'34
SE
FRA  
65
155
F  MENAUT Mylène
1h28'16
SE
FRA  
66
174
M  COURET Alain
1h28'54
V3
FRA  
67
138
F  GENDRAULT Valérie
1h28'54
V1
FRA  
68
137
M  CORVO Christophe
1h28'55
V1
FRA  
69
114
F  POUBLAN Hélène
1h29'06
V2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
70
189
M  PERALES Pierre
1h29'43
V2
FRA  
71
124
F  EGEA Charlène
1h30'05
SE
FRA  
72
120
M  LACRAMPE Ludovic
1h30'05
V2
FRA  
73
188
M  BONILLA Thierry
1h33'22
V2
FRA  
74
126
M  GREGORIO David
1h34'04
V1
FRA  
75
173
F  BELLOCQ CAGNARD Carole
1h34'18
V1
FRA  CALMONT
76
196
F  EYROLLES Angeliques
1h35'07
V1
FRA  
77
128
F  DI STEFANO Annelyse
1h36'11
V1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES
78
148
F  BUCH Laetitia
1h39'30
SE
FRA  RAID EN ROSE 09
79
119
F  WINANT Sandrine
1h39'31
V1
FRA  
81
164
F  JIMENEZ Christel
1h41'40
V1
FRA  SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS
82
151
M  BOUCHIQUET Jonathan
1h41'40
SE
FRA  
83
144
F  MUNIER Julia
1h43'29
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
84
150
F  RODRIGUES Rita
1h57'39
SE
FRA  RAID EN ROSE 09
85
101
F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
1h58'19
V1
FRA  
86
102
F  PATREANE Sarah
2h02'34
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:56:09