Inscriptions
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription

101

F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

F  PATREANE Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

103

M  PRIOR Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD

104

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

105

M  BOIRON Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

106

F  BERNA Sandie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LACROIX

107

M  FREZOU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LACROIX

108

M  RICHARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LACROIX

109

M  ANGLADE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM IRUN

110

F  SUILHARD Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

111

M  PAVON Kelvin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN

112

M  REDONNET Dimitri
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN

113

M  BESSON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

114

F  POUBLAN Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

115

F  MISTOU Lola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  DEVILLERS Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

118

M  BLARET Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

119

F  WINANT Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

120

M  LACRAMPE Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

121

M  LALA Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  PHILIPPIDES

122

F  MILHEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL

123

M  MILHEAU Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL

124

F  EGEA Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  GHIRARDI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FADAS

126

M  GREGORIO David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

M  EYCHENNE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

F  DI STEFANO Annelyse
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES

129

F  BÉDRÈDE Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  DESCONS Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP LABATUT

132

M  GRANENA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONTINENTAL

133

F  GRANENA Regina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONTINENTAL

134

M  SABOUREAU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CONTINENTAL

135

M  BRAZEILLES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

136

M  PEREIRA Jean-Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID EN ROSE 09

137

M  CORVO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

138

F  GENDRAULT Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

139

M  ROS Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

141

F  LAFORGUE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

142

M  PUNCH Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC AUTERIVE

143

M  BRUNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

144

F  MUNIER Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL

145

M  MARTY David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LACROIX

146

F  BONAMY Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU

147

M  LOUPIAS Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

148

F  BUCH Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID EN ROSE 09

149

M  PESSANT Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RAID EN ROSE 09

150

F  RODRIGUES Rita
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID EN ROSE 09

151

M  BOUCHIQUET Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  ZIEGLER Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

153

M  DELMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

154

M  SOISNARD Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

F  MENAUT Mylène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

156

M  SENTOST Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE

157

M  CHARPRENET Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

158

M  GORGUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM JE GORGUES

159

F  GORGUES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACM RUNNING / TEAM JE GORGUES

160

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC

161

M  DENQUIN Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  EGEA William
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC AUTERIVE

163

F  FONTAINE Anne
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

164

F  JIMENEZ Christel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS

165

M  LOUPIAS Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

166

M  CAZAJOU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE

167

M  SOULA Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

168

M  PELLETIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

169

M  GRELLIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

170

F  BACON Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  IRUN.FR

171

M  LE GUERN Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HBCP

172

M  DUFRENE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A.C.AUTERIVE

173

F  BELLOCQ CAGNARD Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CALMONT

174

M  COURET Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

175

M  BRUEL Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

176

M  MARTINIE Anne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

177

M  CHEMIN Regis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

M  ALLABERT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  SCHOIRFER Tibo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

180

M  ROULOFF Clarel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

181

M  MOREL Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  BONILLA Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

F  LAFORGE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

184

M  PERIERA Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  BRAZEILLES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

M  LUC Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

187

M  VIGOUREUX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  BONILLA Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

189

M  PERALES Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

190

M  PONS Igor
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

191

M  BRESEGHELLO Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

192

F  NGO My-Hanh
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

193

M  PIBOULEAU Doryan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

194

M  BONNET Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

195

M  PECH Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

196

F  EYROLLES Angeliques
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

197

F  RODRIGUEZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:56:09