Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 114 | ALIBERT Suzanne | 58'33 | GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 2 | 105 | CRUCIANI Laura | 1h06'06 | NADILLAC (46) |
| 3 | 92 | VIGOUROUX Gaëlle | 1h06'52 | COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
| 4 | 135 | MEULET Anais | 1h08'29 | |
| 5 | 117 | AULIÉ Audrey | 1h09'03 | BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46) |
| 6 | 125 | DAVID Pauline | 1h18'33 | |
| 7 | 89 | TAFFANEL Eloïse | 1h19'04 | VILLEGLY (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 97 | PEGORIER Nancy | 51'55 | FUMEL (47) |
| 2 | 103 | LEMAIRE Sabine | 1h01'32 | GOURDON (46) |
| 3 | 134 | BELLETTI Laetitia | 1h08'29 | |
| 4 | 106 | BELIVENT Sylvie | 1h09'03 | MECHMONT (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 119 | DOUMARES Valérie | 1h08'11 | NABIRAT (24) |
| 2 | 131 | DUJARDIN Coralie | 1h13'31 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 127 | VIROULAUD Sylvie | 57'42 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 129 | ALADEL Martine | 1h05'47 | |
| 2 | 124 | VITRAC Nicole | 1h08'15 | AC/GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 111 | BACH Sylvie | 1h08'15 | AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 101 | MEULET NÉE COCQ Chantal | 1h23'42 | SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 113 | PAVARD Ghislaine | 1h13'37 | AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 91 | SUAREZ Jocelyne | 1h32'00 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 3 | 112 | SOULIE Josiane | 1h39'13 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | BONNET Marthe | 1h39'13 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 93 | LAFUSTE Noé | 52'49 | LACAPELLE FOOTBALL (04) |
| 2 | 137 | FERAY Maodann | 52'50 | |
| 3 | 130 | BONNEMAIN Adam | 56'53 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 122 | RODE Benjamin | 43'24 | MAC 47 (47) |
| 2 | 115 | ESCLAFER Wilfried | 53'07 | NADILLAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 123 | TORRES Lionel | 51'36 | LANZAC (46) |
| 2 | 133 | BELLETTI Christophe | 1h00'40 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 116 | COUDERT Benoit | 50'17 | PAYRIGNAC (46) |
| 2 | 94 | LAFUSTE Nicolas | 52'50 | CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
| 3 | 95 | COLDEFY David | 1h01'59 | SAINT GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46) |
| 4 | 121 | VERDIER Yoann | 1h07'52 | MONTFAUCON (46) |
| 5 | 136 | BONNEL Philippe | 1h23'29 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 118 | COSTES Jean-Pierre | 44'51 | MAC47 (47) |
| 2 | 132 | MONTEIRO Augustin | 45'37 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | DAJEAN Robert | 39'38 | FUMEL (47) |
| 2 | 128 | ERSFELD Patrick | 59'45 | |
| 3 | 109 | KIEFFER Philippe | 1h01'33 | GOURDON (46) |
| 4 | 110 | ASTORG Gilles | 1h05'00 | LAMOTHE-CASSEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | MEULET Eric | 1h23'54 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 2 | 107 | BARRAU Laurent | 1h39'13 | AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 102 | TRUDGETT Didier | 58'47 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 2 | 104 | CALLÈS Yves Jacques | 1h31'36 | SAINT CHAMARAND (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 90 | SUAREZ Guy | 1h04'41 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 120 | DAJEAN Yves | 1h17'34 | GOURDON (46) |
| 2 | 99 | DUDICOURT Jean-Pierre | 1h32'57 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|