Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
89 |
TAFFANEL Eloïse Senior (SE) VILLEGLY (11) |
|
90 |
SUAREZ Guy Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
91 |
SUAREZ Jocelyne Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
92 |
VIGOUROUX Gaëlle Senior (SE) COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
|
93 |
LAFUSTE Noé Cadet (CA) LACAPELLE FOOTBALL (04) |
|
94 |
LAFUSTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
|
95 |
COLDEFY David Master 2 (M2) SAINT GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46) |
|
96 |
DAJEAN Robert Master 4 (M4) FUMEL (47) |
|
97 |
PEGORIER Nancy Master 0 (M0) FUMEL (47) |
|
99 |
DUDICOURT Jean-Pierre Master 8 (M8) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
100 |
MEULET Eric Master 5 (M5) LE VIGAN (46) |
|
101 |
MEULET NÉE COCQ Chantal Master 5 (M5) SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46) |
|
102 |
TRUDGETT Didier Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
103 |
LEMAIRE Sabine Master 0 (M0) GOURDON (46) |
|
104 |
CALLÈS Yves Jacques Master 6 (M6) SAINT CHAMARAND (46) |
|
105 |
CRUCIANI Laura Senior (SE) NADILLAC (46) |
|
106 |
BELIVENT Sylvie Master 0 (M0) MECHMONT (46) |
|
107 |
BARRAU Laurent Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
109 |
KIEFFER Philippe Master 4 (M4) GOURDON (46) |
|
110 |
ASTORG Gilles Master 4 (M4) LAMOTHE-CASSEL (46) |
|
111 |
BACH Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46) |
|
112 |
SOULIE Josiane Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
113 |
PAVARD Ghislaine Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46) |
|
114 |
ALIBERT Suzanne Senior (SE) GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
115 |
ESCLAFER Wilfried Senior (SE) NADILLAC (46) |
|
116 |
COUDERT Benoit Master 2 (M2) PAYRIGNAC (46) |
|
117 |
AULIÉ Audrey Senior (SE) BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46) |
|
118 |
COSTES Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) MAC47 (47) |
|
119 |
DOUMARES Valérie Master 1 (M1) NABIRAT (24) |
|
120 |
DAJEAN Yves Master 8 (M8) GOURDON (46) |
|
121 |
VERDIER Yoann Master 2 (M2) MONTFAUCON (46) |
|
122 |
RODE Benjamin Senior (SE) MAC 47 (47) |
|
123 |
TORRES Lionel Master 0 (M0) LANZAC (46) |
|
124 |
VITRAC Nicole Master 4 (M4) AC/GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
125 |
DAVID Pauline Senior (SE) |
|
126 |
BONNET Marthe Master 8 (M8) |
|
127 |
VIROULAUD Sylvie Master 2 (M2) |
|
128 |
ERSFELD Patrick Master 4 (M4) |
|
129 |
ALADEL Martine Master 4 (M4) |
|
130 |
BONNEMAIN Adam Cadet (CA) |
|
131 |
DUJARDIN Coralie Master 1 (M1) |
|
132 |
MONTEIRO Augustin Master 3 (M3) |
|
133 |
BELLETTI Christophe Master 0 (M0) |
|
134 |
BELLETTI Laetitia Master 0 (M0) |
|
135 |
MEULET Anais Senior (SE) |
|
136 |
BONNEL Philippe Master 2 (M2) |
|
137 |
FERAY Maodann Cadet (CA) |
|
98 |
CALLES Martin Cadet (CA) ASSIER (46) |
Non Partant |
108 |
MALÈS Sandrine Master 3 (M3) LE VIGAN (46) |
Non Partant |