Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE MONS
TRAIL DE MONS
TRAIL DE MONS
TRAIL DE MONS
LA PIGASSE 13 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA PIGASSE 13 KM
22/05/2022
285 Inscriptions
(12 Non Partants)
273 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
545
DULHOSTE Corinne
1h04'09
CA BALMA (31)
2
544
SZTERNBERG Anaelle
1h04'34
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
442
CRIBIER Charlotte
1h07'28
BROOKSRUNHAPPYTEAM (31)
4
528
RIVIÈRE DRONNIER Maeva
1h10'04
CA BALMA (31)
5
473
GAYRAUD Isabelle
1h11'19
CA BALMA (31)
6
391
QUERBES Ludivine
1h12'00
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
7
340
ROSSO Camille
1h13'01
SAINT JEAN (31)
8
562
MILAN Mathilde
1h13'33
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
9
444
CHANU Myriam
1h14'02
UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME (33)
10
346
WAGNER Laurence
1h15'06
MONS (31)
11
402
CORLAY Océane
1h15'42
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
12
323
THOMAS Cécile
1h20'06
TOULOUSE (31)
13
477
MIQUEL Laurie
1h20'28
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
14
371
TILLOUS BORDE Valérie
1h20'39
MONS (31)
15
443
HOLLET Stéphanie
1h21'00
MONS (31)
16
421
BAREAU Sylvie
1h21'03
MONS (31)
17
321
DECAUDIN Nathalie
1h21'27
CA BALMA (31)
18
507
BRUNEL Sophie
1h21'55
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
19
536
LATOUCHE Melanie
1h22'00
CA BALMA (31)
20
537
MICHEL Laura
1h22'37
FOIX (09)
21
502
BROUARD Katia
1h22'40
CA BALMA (31)
22
530
CAMPOURCY Céline
1h22'40
CA BALMA (31)
23
393
MAGE Sylvie
1h23'03
MONS (31)
24
579
BONDOUX Olga
1h23'07
TOULOUSE (31)
25
496
JOUANNE Magali
1h23'19
MONS (31)
26
535
CHEVALIER Aurélie
1h23'22
GOSSE COACHING (31)
27
448
PAPAIX Laure
1h23'23
CAF TOULOUSE (31)
28
355
BRUSQ Emmanuelle
1h23'31
TOULOUSE (31)
29
568
HOLLET Karine
1h24'07
SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
30
368
LENFANT Alexandra
1h24'52
GAURE (31)
31
446
MAMPRIN Simone
1h25'08
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
32
585
GREGORI Karine
1h26'12
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
33
542
BRUNEL Marion
1h26'12
SEYSSES (31)
34
469
BERTHOU Fanny
1h26'34
TOULOUSE (31)
35
357
RAYNAL Aurore
1h26'34
TOULOUSE (31)
36
403
ROUAIX Isabelle
1h26'35
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
37
556
CAMPAGNA Celine
1h26'55
TOULOUSE (31)
38
373
SORIA Gwladys
1h27'07
VERFEIL (31)
39
419
MARTIN Julie
1h28'02
EREMS (31)
40
341
JOUSSEAUME Aurélie
1h28'37
MONS (31)
41
500
DOTTA Céline
1h28'47
COLOMIERS (31)
42
485
BONNET Anita
1h28'52
AGREFEUILLE (31)
43
342
VIVEN Anaïs
1h29'16
MONS (31)
44
481
BOUVARD Marie-Hélène
1h29'30
PRADERE LES BOURGUETS (31)
45
424
BLANC Veronique
1h29'48
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
46
505
ANGELY Anne Marie
1h30'16
SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
47
493
RICART Françoise
1h30'29
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
48
497
ESCALLIER Géraldine
1h30'46
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
49
304
VALLEE Céline
1h30'58
MONS (31)
50
550
MOST Marlène
1h32'05
SPACE RUNNERS (31)
51
317
RAVAYROL Christine
1h32'38
CA BALMA (31)
52
572
BELLAY Audrey
1h32'49
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
53
394
TOURNIER Alix
1h34'19
MONTRABE (31)
54
395
TOURNIER Marie
1h34'19
MONTRABE (31)
55
351
LUCAS Valérie
1h34'53
MONS (31)
56
578
GAREL Stephanie
1h34'55
LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
57
460
ROQUES Marie-Pierre
1h34'58
CA BALMA (31)
58
437
JALABERT Séverine
1h35'08
MONTGISCARD (31)
59
533
BOISHUS Elodie
1h35'09
URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)
60
352
PRANGER-LABARRIÈRE Carole
1h35'10
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
61
532
THOMAS Any
1h35'10
FENOUILLET (31)
62
300
ALEPEE Audrey
1h35'20
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFOBDS (31)
63
301
VERNIERES Sandra
1h35'20
FENOUILLET (31)
64
383
PIAT Céline
1h35'28
TOULOUSE (31)
65
547
VERGÉ Nicole
1h36'16
TOULOUSE (31)
66
318
CUVELIER Audrey
1h36'17
CA BALMA (31)
67
471
BARBIEUX Marie-France
1h36'21
BALMA (31)
68
557
TOURREL Géraldine
1h38'34
CLUB COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
69
325
CROS Mathilde
1h38'39
TOULOUSE (31)
70
376
GIUSEPPIN Priscilla
1h38'54
CORRONSAC (31)
71
527
AUDOIRE Christel
1h39'19
TOULOUSE (31)
72
457
PIERARD Virginie
1h40'19
TOULOUSE (31)
73
569
LENORMAND Marlene
1h41'05
DDX (31)
74
534
BACHERÉ Fabienne
1h41'09
MONS (31)
75
429
BOULET Helline
1h41'23
MONS (31)
76
551
BOUBIA Leila
1h41'27
BLAGNAC (31)
77
423
BORDES Myriam
1h41'27
MONS (31)
78
503
PORTOLA Sandrine
1h41'28
MONS (31)
79
517
LAYANI Karine
1h41'29
BALMA TENNIS CLUB (31)
80
523
CORNIQUET Alexandra
1h41'30
MONTBERON (31)
81
416
BATTUT Catherine
1h41'51
TOULOUSE (31)
82
397
GHISLENI Laurence
1h43'27
BELBERAUD (31)
83
381
CORRAL Sandra
1h43'57
BALMA (31)
84
554
HOLTZ Christine
1h44'50
MONS (31)
85
499
FAUCONNET Patricia Il
1h44'50
MONS (31)
86
331
JUNCA Monica
1h46'18
CA BALMA (31)
87
582
BARROSO Hélène
1h46'18
CA BALMA (31)
88
453
ALLIGIER Florence
1h46'32
TOULOUSE (31)
89
454
CHEVALET Hélène
1h46'32
TOULOUSE (31)
90
432
CORSETTI Celine
1h46'32
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
91
332
ALBE Adélaïde
1h50'11
CA BALMA (31)
92
387
BAYART Berangere
1h50'13
BALMA (31)
93
309
LATAPIE Marion
1h51'23
LABEGE (31)
94
531
PODEVIN Géraldine
1h54'48
MONS (31)
95
412
COUDRAY Lauriane
1h56'17
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
558
PRIBILSKI Maxime
51'16
CA BALMA (31)
2
555
GOSSE David
51'16
GOSSE COACHING (31)
3
445
CHANU Cyril
52'38
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
4
472
LAGARDE Victor
53'31
CA BALMA (31)
5
426
PICARD Vincent
54'27
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
6
508
GALLOU Antoine
55'42
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
7
513
CORDARY Patrick
56'14
AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)
8
379
URRUSTY Quentin
56'33
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
9
380
DANIELI Simon
57'04
CEPET (31)
10
575
RAFLIN Antoine
1h00'52
PIN BALMA (31)
11
362
DELEAU Antoine
1h02'24
CA BALMA (31)
12
559
TANGUY Damian
1h02'55
TOULOUSE (31)
13
483
MEUNIER Thomas
1h03'15
TOULOUSE (31)
14
467
GUIRAUD Matthieu
1h03'41
PEYROLE (81)
15
548
SEDANO Angel Luis
1h04'14
TRIATLON ARGANDA (ESPAGNE)
16
479
LEGOUY Nicolas
1h05'44
TOULOUSE (31)
17
529
PELLERANO Mathieu
1h06'04
TOULOUSE (31)
18
571
TESTE Alain
1h06'25
LES COUSTALATS (31)
19
516
GENTILS Cyril
1h06'41
BLAGNAC (31)
20
510
ROBERT Francis
1h06'51
TEAM 12 (12)
21
511
DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h06'55
CA BALMA (31)
22
456
HERAL Christophe
1h07'00
MONS (31)
23
518
BIFFI Fabrice
1h07'15
MONS (31)
24
566
PIGNAL Christophe
1h07'24
TOULOUSE (31)
25
404
AUJOULAT Fabien
1h07'31
TOULOUSE (31)
26
521
STECLEBOUT Michaël
1h07'42
TOULOUSE (31)
27
574
BERNARD Jean-Dominique
1h07'48
BALMA (31)
28
543
LEVY Damien
1h08'10
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
29
338
LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc
1h08'34
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
30
451
LOVICONI Stephane
1h08'59
MONDONVILLE (31)
31
434
MAZERAN Cyril
1h09'15
CASTRES (81)
32
553
CORREGE Titouan
1h09'33
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
33
470
DAMIANI Joan
1h09'36
CASTRES (81)
34
487
SOARES Sergio
1h09'50
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
35
365
BRISÉ Nicolas
1h10'23
LAUNAGUET (31)
36
343
COUTY Frédéric
1h10'28
SUEZ EAU HGT (81)
37
489
MICHON Anthony
1h10'33
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
38
458
VIARRE Julien
1h10'33
BEAUPUY (31)
39
344
COSTIS Arnaud
1h10'37
LANTA (31)
40
465
TRESSENS Michel
1h10'44
LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
41
405
NOIROT Mickael
1h10'46
MONS (31)
42
401
ODOUNDE Aurelien
1h10'47
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
43
319
HUGUES Olivier
1h11'00
BALMA (31)
44
504
ROBIC Philippe
1h11'25
MONTBERON (31)
45
539
PASCAL Nicolas
1h11'36
ROQUETTES (31)
46
570
THERON Enzo
1h11'49
MONS (31)
47
356
COSMAO Adrien
1h11'55
SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
48
312
DE BUTLER Xavier
1h12'07
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
49
452
GUILVARD Maxime
1h12'34
LABEGE (31)
50
581
PASQUIER Gregory
1h13'03
TOULOUSE (31)
51
573
BERTRAND Alexandre
1h13'15
TOULOUSE (31)
52
427
LAVAL Philippe
1h13'28
SAINT CHRISTOPHE VALLON (12)
53
374
DUR Laurent
1h13'42
CASTELGINEST (31)
54
307
HAMET Thierry
1h14'16
TOULOUSE (31)
55
519
FABRE Raphaël
1h14'42
TOULOUSE (31)
56
563
ADELINE Thierry
1h14'45
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
57
462
FERRAND Yannick
1h15'07
LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
58
431
FERRAND Gilles
1h15'16
MONS (31)
59
308
BOSC Octave
1h15'19
ASPTT (31)
60
420
DALES Valentin
1h15'56
GAGNAC SUR CERE (46)
61
474
LEVADE Yannick
1h15'59
RABASTENS (81)
62
354
GINISTY Xavier
1h16'08
MONS (31)
63
396
TOURNIER Mathieu
1h16'55
MONTRABE (31)
64
302
VALMY Tristan
1h16'58
AUCAMVILLE (31)
65
484
TAPIE Bruno
1h17'00
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
66
463
RIBAS Guillaume
1h17'06
FLYING TROUTS (31)
67
564
LEVAVASSEUR Pierre
1h17'26
TOULOUSE (31)
68
449
JOULIA Antoine
1h17'57
AS ISAE ONERA (31)
69
552
FARFAN Luis
1h18'17
TOULOUSE (31)
70
400
SALVAGE Alexandre
1h19'22
LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
71
501
HARDY Pierrick
1h19'23
COLOMIERS (31)
72
475
DARIES Nicolas
1h20'35
COLOMIERS (31)
73
366
FERS Didier
1h20'42
TOULOUSE (31)
74
461
GLEIZES Sebastien
1h20'49
PRESERVILLE (31)
75
378
SAUREL Frederic
1h20'53
TOULOUSE (31)
76
509
DE MARTIN Boris
1h20'55
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) (31)
77
339
LAVERNHE Michael
1h21'04
TOULOUSE (31)
78
305
LAVERROU Florian
1h21'08
ALBI (81)
79
306
LAVERROU Damien
1h21'08
CUGNAUX (31)
80
360
FONTAINE Romain
1h21'24
BAZIEGE (31)
81
398
TARJON Olivier
1h21'25
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
82
415
BENAGLIA Patrice
1h21'30
PIN BALMA (31)
83
436
BLANC Emmanuel
1h21'33
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
84
526
BERTHÉZÈNE Olivier
1h21'39
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
85
468
MOULY Eric
1h21'40
AUCAMVILLE (31)
86
372
LALANDE Sebastien
1h21'45
BEAUZELLE (31)
87
561
DARRIS Pierre
1h21'51
BALMA (31)
88
466
BESSON Olivier
1h22'12
TOULOUSE (31)
89
540
GAIANI Vincent
1h22'38
BLAGNAC (31)
90
410
GUEROT Anthony
1h22'43
ORTHENSE (31)
91
417
RECCHIA Pascal
1h22'44
ORTHENSE (31)
92
406
GARRY Philippe
1h22'44
ORTHENSE (31)
93
425
BLANC Jean-Pierre
1h23'06
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
94
447
CADIOU Hugo
1h23'10
TOULOUSE (31)
95
482
LE GOFF Yannick
1h23'10
TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
96
388
CANIHAC Philippe
1h23'10
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
97
358
BORDES Philippe
1h23'12
MONS FRANCE (31)
98
491
MARTY Loic
1h23'18
BOULOC (31)
99
520
MIGNAVAL Frédéric
1h23'19
VSOP MOZTEAM (31)
100
327
MUNOZ Laurent
1h23'19
MONS (31)
101
303
CONSTANT François
1h23'21
TOULOUSE (31)
102
492
CARDEAU Vincent
1h23'33
TEAM LA ROCA (31)
103
345
LE SOURD Frédéric
1h23'40
AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
104
330
LADES Sébastien
1h23'52
CA BALMA (31)
105
478
TIPLIE Michel
1h23'54
GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
106
411
MONS David
1h24'17
AUTERIVE (31)
107
515
DAGUET Anthony
1h24'29
BALMA (31)
108
549
GUILHEM Jeremy
1h24'36
MONTRABE (31)
109
337
DOUMERG Guillaume
1h24'36
MONS (31)
110
329
ORGEBIN Erwan
1h24'39
FLOURENS (31)
111
353
TISSANDIE Marc
1h24'47
CASTELGINEST (31)
112
349
CASTAING Jérôme
1h24'48
ST GIRONS (09)
113
367
CANTOS Philippe
1h24'52
GAURE (31)
114
326
COLLOMB Jerome
1h24'56
TOULOUSE (31)
115
512
BISCANS Victor
1h25'19
NARBONNE (11)
116
525
PEREZ Lionel
1h25'23
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
117
336
GIAMBARRESI Emeric
1h25'23
ALBI (81)
118
514
ZANIBELLATO Alex
1h25'25
VERFEIL (31)
119
565
DAVID Christian
1h25'28
CA BALMA (31)
120
333
AVERSENG Matthias
1h25'31
TOULOUSE (31)
121
364
CLOUSE Jean-Louis
1h25'36
TOULOUSE (31)
122
506
BRUN Alexandre
1h25'46
AUCAMVILLE (31)
123
494
RICART Claude
1h25'57
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
124
441
CHOVEAU Eric
1h26'04
LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
125
377
PERRONNET Thierry
1h26'09
LESPINASSE (31)
126
538
DE SOLAN Bernard
1h26'13
LAUNAGUET (31)
127
524
SIRET Maxime
1h26'44
TOULOUSE (31)
128
546
BENTEJAC Adrien
1h26'47
TOULOUSE (31)
129
422
FERRANDO Alain
1h26'59
CA BALMA (31)
130
580
BONDOUX Arnaud
1h27'06
PARIS (75)
131
583
BOURNAZAUD David
1h27'13
LES COUREURS DOVALE (31)
132
334
GRACIA David
1h27'44
MONS (31)
133
315
VARNIER Olivier
1h28'09
L'UNION (31)
134
407
COSTE Damien
1h28'56
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
135
361
GAUCI Thierry Js
1h29'05
TOULOUSE (31)
136
347
PINEL Laurent
1h29'16
TOULOUSE (31)
137
498
GOI Olivier
1h29'29
MONS (31)
138
418
MILLE Jean-François
1h29'38
TOULOUSE (31)
139
369
LENFANT Nicolas
1h29'53
GAURE (31)
140
576
MERCADIEL Jérôme
1h29'54
SAINT-JUERY (81)
141
488
HENRIC Arnaud
1h31'23
TOULOUSE (31)
142
414
BRONGNIART Julien
1h31'24
MONS (31)
143
490
BONNET Roland
1h31'43
BALMA (31)
144
495
GUARDIA Jean-Marie
1h31'49
TOULOUSE (31)
145
324
MICHEL Igor
1h31'56
VENERQUE (31)
146
370
LUCIEN Cyril
1h32'19
MONDONVILLE (31)
147
450
BELALOUACHE Amine
1h32'48
DAUX (31)
148
430
MONTEIL Richard
1h32'50
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
149
314
LOPEZ Ludovic
1h32'51
SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
150
335
LOPEZ Stéphane
1h33'03
MONS (31)
151
577
LACAZE Benjamin
1h33'11
FLOURENS (31)
152
320
RIVIÈRE Laurent
1h33'26
MONS (31)
153
328
BRUNO Paul
1h33'32
ASFDL (31)
154
350
THERON Christophe
1h34'53
MONS (31)
155
459
ROQUES Philippe
1h34'57
CA BALMA (31)
156
435
ROGER Bernard
1h35'05
PECHABOU (31)
157
438
BUC Jean-François
1h35'09
MONTGISCARD (31)
158
480
LEVY David
1h36'30
MACABI (31)
159
439
BENIFLAH Elie
1h36'30
MACCABI-NXP (31)
160
541
SINTES Anthony
1h37'45
MURET (31)
161
384
LEFEBVRE Thierry
1h37'50
AS ISAE ONERA (31)
162
359
PEYRAMAURE Igor
1h37'53
TOULOUSE (31)
163
316
PAL Maxime
1h39'23
MONS (31)
164
455
LUCEAU Francis
1h40'28
CA BALMA (31)
165
310
GUILBON Géry
1h41'02
LABEGE (31)
166
567
LANNES Benoit
1h41'15
TOULOUSE (31)
167
560
CANTALOUP Rémi
1h41'17
ESCALQUENS (31)
168
428
BOULET Claude
1h41'23
MONS (31)
169
433
LAVOCAT Michel
1h41'36
MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
170
385
ALENGRY Philippe
1h42'55
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
171
522
LABARRIÈRE Stéphane
1h43'24
ALBI (31)
172
382
AUGUSTE Damien
1h50'13
BALMA (31)
173
386
BAYART Christophe
1h50'13
BALMA (31)
174
486
PEIX Thibault
1h56'17
TOULOUSE (31)
175
440
BINCOLETTO André
1h56'19
LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
176
392
PLO Corentin
1h56'19
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
177
363
OURLIAC Philippe
1h57'14
BALMA (31)
178
584
BILLOTET Robert
2h26'39
BALMA (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 25/05/2022 22:36:26