Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
131 |
LIBERSAT Thierry Master 4 (M4) TONNEINS (47) |
|
133 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
134 |
MANEC Damien Senior (SE) RAZIMET (47) |
|
135 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TONNEINS (47) |
|
136 |
PASCUAL Chantal Master 5 (M5) CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
137 |
SAVARD Élodie Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME (47) |
|
138 |
CARTAUD Véronique Master 3 (M3) AIGUILLON (47) |
|
139 |
PAGES Anais Master 1 (M1) ANTAGNAC (47) |
|
140 |
LENDORMI Stéphane Master 3 (M3) GRATELOUP (47) |
|
141 |
VIGNEAU Damien Master 2 (M2) GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47) |
|
142 |
LAPARRE Corentin Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
143 |
SAUNIER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
|
144 |
DAL MASO Christophe Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
|
145 |
DAYRAUT Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
|
146 |
GARCIA Jean Michel Master 2 (M2) LAFOX (47) |
|
147 |
ROUMEC Jacques Master 5 (M5) PORT STE MARIE (47) |
|
148 |
AGNELET Jean Marc Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
149 |
CHIARADIA Bruno Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
|
150 |
MARTINEZ Marion Master 1 (M1) LAFITTE SUR LOT (47) |
|
151 |
VALAY Baptiste Master 0 (M0) VILLETON (47) |
|
152 |
LAGARDÈRE Élian Cadet (CA) CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
153 |
CARRINI Marie-Claude Master 6 (M6) NERAC (47) |
|
155 |
BAYLE Christian Master 6 (M6) CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
156 |
CHAUVIN Bernard Master 7 (M7) LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE (33) |
|
157 |
ABONDIO Vincent Master 0 (M0) LA REUNION (47) |
|
158 |
PONS David Master 2 (M2) LONGUEVILLE (47) |
|
159 |
LAQUILLE Stephane Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
160 |
DESCAT Franck Master 4 (M4) CASSAIGNE (32) |
|
161 |
SAZY Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
|
162 |
MEUNIÉ Emilie Master 0 (M0) LE PASSAGE (47) |
|
163 |
BLANCHARD Fabrice Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-MARTHE (47) |
|
164 |
CALVET Alain Master 6 (M6) LE MAS D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
165 |
EDMOND Pascal Master 3 (M3) BORDEAUX (33) |
|
166 |
MONESTIER Elsa Master 1 (M1) TRENTELS (47) |
|
167 |
COUESNON Sylvie Master 3 (M3) BORDEAUX (33) |
|
168 |
CARLESSO Selena Master 2 (M2) MARMANDE (47) |
|
169 |
PATENOTTE Yann Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME (47) |
|
170 |
ROYER Noémie Master 0 (M0) GONTAUD-DE-NOGARET (47) |
|
171 |
THILLET Damien Master 1 (M1) FAUGUEROLLES (47) |
|
172 |
GACHET Daniel Master 6 (M6) STE BAZEILLE (47) |
|
173 |
DALL'AVA Bernard Master 7 (M7) BEAUPUY (47) |
|
174 |
CLAVERIE Yoan Senior (SE) BEAUPUY (47) |
|
175 |
BILLARD Alex Master 3 (M3) LE MAS D AGENAIS (47) |
|
176 |
BUELENS Charline Senior (SE) AC ROMORANTIN (41) |
|
177 |
GICQUEL Stéphanie Rachel Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
178 |
BOISNAY Cédric Master 0 (M0) TONNEINS (47) |
|
179 |
BOTTEON Jérémy Master 0 (M0) TONNEINS (47) |
|
180 |
LAUMET Mathis Cadet (CA) TONNEINS (47) |
|
181 |
MELLA Marie Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
182 |
CHARLES Patrick Master 3 (M3) TONNEINS (47) |
|
183 |
MIRABEN Laurent Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
184 |
DA COSTA Jérémy Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
185 |
PERUCH Julien Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
186 |
KHERIF Sacha Junior (JU) TONNEINS (47) |
|
187 |
KHERIF Elena Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
188 |
CLIN Grégory Espoir (ES) TONNEINS (47) |
|
189 |
BENICHOU Thomas Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
190 |
GOURG Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) TONNEINS (47) |
|
191 |
FONTORBES Alain Master 3 (M3) TONNEINS (47) |
|
192 |
LAPORTE Ludovic Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
193 |
GODEFROY Anthony Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
194 |
BARBE Yannick Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
195 |
OLLIER Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TONNEINS (47) |
|
196 |
KIAM Thomas Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
197 |
MENVILLE Bastien Master 2 (M2) TONNEINS (47) |
|
198 |
GIULIANI Louca Minime (MI) TONNEINS (47) |
|
199 |
PORTE Jordan Senior (SE) TONNEINS (47) |
|
132 |
NEAUD Adrien Senior (SE) AUCUN (47) |
Non Partant |
154 |
PICARD Justine Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |