Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
400 |
ROMI Séverine Master 3 (M3) CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
401 |
GASC Sylvain Master 1 (M1) PONT DE L ARN (81) |
|
403 |
ALQUIER Sandrine Master 3 (M3) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
404 |
GUERRERO Julien Master 1 (M1) CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS (81) |
|
405 |
FRAYSSE Adrien Master 1 (M1) FAC (12) |
|
406 |
RODRIGUEZ Clément Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
|
407 |
LE TESSIER Ludovic Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
|
408 |
DENIS Adeline Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
|
409 |
DENIS Fabien Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
|
410 |
ALBERTO Jerome Master 2 (M2) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
411 |
CANTIE Julien Senior (SE) COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
412 |
PANCIN Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BAZIEGE (31) |
|
413 |
ROLLAIS Benjamin Master 1 (M1) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
|
414 |
MONNIN Vincent Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
415 |
MARAVAL Tristan Senior (SE) USAM (81) |
|
416 |
MOLINIÉ Johan Master 0 (M0) OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV (81) |
|
417 |
CALMETTES Laurent Master 2 (M2) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
|
418 |
POLI Nathanael Espoir (ES) MAZAMET (81) |
|
419 |
SOULET Vincent Master 1 (M1) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
|
420 |
GUICHARD Florian Senior (SE) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
|
421 |
GAU Christophe Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
|
422 |
PAJOT WAGNER Adrien Senior (SE) ALORS PEUT ETRE (81) |
|
423 |
ARANEGA Dominique Master 5 (M5) TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
|
424 |
CAVALIER Anthony Senior (SE) PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
|
425 |
PETIT Gregory Master 1 (M1) LAUTREC (81) |
|
426 |
FABRE Hugo Senior (SE) AC LACAUNE (81) |
|
427 |
FABRE Marc Master 6 (M6) AC LACAUNE (81) |
|
428 |
CORMARY Guillaume Senior (SE) APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
|
429 |
DURAND Jonathan Senior (SE) |
|
430 |
RENARD Sebastien Master 1 (M1) APERO SAUCISSE CALVA |
|
431 |
BOUTOT Jacques Master 5 (M5) CAPS PAYRIN |
|
432 |
NOUVEL Bernard Master 5 (M5) CAPS PAYRIN |
|
433 |
DELBES Clement Senior (SE) I-RUN ET ADIDAS |
|
434 |
AMEN Jean Marie Master 3 (M3) VELO CLUB DU THORE |
|
435 |
CARAYOL Philippe Master 5 (M5) ST BAUDILLE |
|
436 |
ASSEMAT Thierry Master 4 (M4) PAYRIN |
|
437 |
SENEGAS Jean Baptiste Master 3 (M3) |
|
438 |
REGNIE Gwenael Master 2 (M2) |
|
439 |
PINEL Aurelien Senior (SE) THOUY |
|
440 |
CARRIERE Tony Master 2 (M2) |
|
441 |
BOULET Yves Master 5 (M5) TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE |
|
402 |
VILLENEUVE Claire Master 2 (M2) ATHLE BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |