Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BERGEOT Benjamin Master 2 (M2) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
10:19:43 |
2 |
MORELLATO David Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
10:19:43 |
3 |
LAURENT Xavier Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
4 |
LHOMME Quentin Senior (SE) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
10:19:43 |
5 |
LHOMME Hermine Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
6 |
PELLETIER Arthur Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
8 |
ANDRIANJAKA Andry Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:19:43 |
9 |
BEZANAHARY Tahina Master 2 (M2) BASKET CLUB LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
11 |
FAUGERE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
13 |
MARRY Franck Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
14 |
CARON Gregory Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
15 |
LAFFONT Mickael Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
16 |
LETALLE Agnes Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:19:43 |
17 |
LEBAHAR Armelle Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
18 |
LACAILLE Christine Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
19 |
MASSON Linda Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
20 |
DE ABREU Delphine Master 0 (M0) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
10:19:43 |
21 |
SARRAZIN Sandrine Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
22 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 6 (M6) PANAZOL (87) |
10:19:43 |
23 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) LIMOGES (87) |
10:19:43 |
24 |
BARAN Frédéric Master 2 (M2) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
25 |
BOZEC Arnaud Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
26 |
GÉRÉ Matthieu Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
27 |
PIN Sophie Master 0 (M0) MENVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
28 |
LOMAS Andrew Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
29 |
COSTANZO Beatrice Master 6 (M6) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
30 |
DECORMEILLE Thibaud Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
31 |
BERTOLIN Cedric Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
32 |
BEREAU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
33 |
ASSÉMAT Elodie Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
34 |
BONDUT Florent Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
36 |
BOUCHARA Chrystelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
37 |
MONNEREAU Swen Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
38 |
CASSE Audrey Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
10:19:43 |
39 |
VITRICE Marie-José Master 7 (M7) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
40 |
VITRICE Fabienne Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
42 |
DAVID Nathanael Master 2 (M2) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
43 |
CASAOS Adrien Junior (JU) BASKET COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
44 |
CASAOS Alain Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
45 |
MONFRAIX Alain Master 8 (M8) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
46 |
VERHILLE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
47 |
MASDUPUY Carole Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
48 |
BENNEHARD Franck Master 2 (M2) COQ LEGUEVINOIS (31) |
10:19:43 |
50 |
GARROS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
51 |
COURBIS Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
52 |
PHILIP Audrey Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
53 |
LORIOU Meloe Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
54 |
RUEDA Vincent Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
55 |
HAINAUT Cindy Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
56 |
FUZIER Mathieu Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
57 |
MAGNABAL Matthieu Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
58 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
59 |
BLOUIN Dominique Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
60 |
GONZALEZ Alexandre Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
62 |
MARASCA Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
63 |
PULL Manon Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
64 |
BONNEFOUS Thierry Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
65 |
ROUQUET Josselyne Master 6 (M6) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
66 |
FRIED Caroline Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
67 |
LALLIAUME Elodie Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
68 |
DURIAVIG Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LASSERRE (31) |
10:19:43 |
69 |
WORONIAK Thomas Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
70 |
NEGRE Christophe Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
71 |
PIRO Carole Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
72 |
RENARD Timothe Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
73 |
HAFFNER Mickaël Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
74 |
MONFRAIX Sylvain Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
75 |
VOISIN Stephane Master 1 (M1) LHERM (31) |
10:19:43 |
76 |
BORDAIS Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
77 |
BEAULIEU Christophe Master 2 (M2) MONFERRAN-SAVES (32) |
10:19:43 |
79 |
TROST Marc Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
80 |
DE SAILLY Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
81 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
82 |
MORHAIN Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
83 |
WALKER Mark Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
10:19:43 |
84 |
POUJADE Guillaume Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
85 |
POUX Jerome Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
86 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Laura Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
87 |
TICHADOU Leon Master 6 (M6) SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE (31) |
10:19:43 |
88 |
DAL PRA Damien Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
89 |
BARTHAS Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
90 |
PEREZ Thierry Master 4 (M4) CUGNAUX (31) |
10:19:43 |
91 |
TICHIT Anne Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
92 |
AVEZAC Aurélie Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
93 |
ESCARPIT Valérie Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
94 |
KOLECKAR Cynthia Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
10:19:43 |
95 |
CRATTELET Jonathan Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
10:19:43 |
96 |
HUBERT Thierry Master 4 (M4) RAZENGUES (32) |
10:19:43 |
97 |
CERVERA Lionel Master 1 (M1) DAUX (31) |
10:19:43 |
98 |
CECCHINI Guy Jean Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
99 |
LAURENS Lilian Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
100 |
ODORICO Jeremy Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
101 |
LAMY Véronique Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
102 |
JACQUET Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BADMINTON DE FONSORBES (31) |
10:19:43 |
103 |
COLOMES Julien Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
104 |
BATALLA Franck Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
105 |
MARY Claude-Michel Master 5 (M5) MURET (31) |
10:19:43 |
106 |
LECELLIER Francois Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
107 |
FILLOUZEAU Amélie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
108 |
SAFON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:19:43 |
109 |
MONTRIGNAC Gael Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
110 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
111 |
LARRIPA Marielle Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
10:19:43 |
113 |
SANTIAGO Cathy Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
114 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
115 |
VANDENBAVIERE Hélène Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
10:19:43 |
116 |
GRIGGIO Yannick Master 0 (M0) MURET AC (31) |
10:19:43 |
117 |
TICHADOU Andre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
118 |
ROUJEAN Laurent Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
119 |
BAT Audrey Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
10:19:43 |
120 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
121 |
RENAULT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
122 |
LEFEVRE Martine Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
10:19:43 |
123 |
LEFEVRE Bruno Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
10:19:43 |
124 |
CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
125 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Florian Junior (JU) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
126 |
ARNOLD Mathias Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
10:19:43 |
127 |
BOISSIER Thierry Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
128 |
DZIAMBOR Elmar Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
10:19:43 |
129 |
EDMOND Sylvia Master 2 (M2) AFCF (47) |
10:19:43 |
130 |
SANSUS Stéphane Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
131 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
132 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
133 |
TAZZIOLI Louis Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
134 |
VAIN Eric Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
135 |
TOMCZAK Roland Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
136 |
BROUAT Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
137 |
TOUSSAINT Laurent Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
138 |
LAURET Albert Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
10:19:43 |
139 |
ESCAICH Aurélie Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
140 |
COSTES Blandine Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
141 |
MASSON Julian Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
10:19:43 |
142 |
MALVAUX Didier Master 4 (M4) AUSSONNE (31) |
10:19:43 |
143 |
CIPRIAN Henri Master 5 (M5) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
10:19:43 |
144 |
RICHARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
145 |
BIRELLO Cyril Master 0 (M0) L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
10:19:43 |
146 |
DUBREUCQ Jacques Master 5 (M5) CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
147 |
TRESSENS Michel Master 5 (M5) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
10:19:43 |
148 |
TAZZIOLI Alexis Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
149 |
ETCHEGOINBERRY Jeremy Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
150 |
PELLAERS François Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
151 |
BLASCO Christelle Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
10:19:43 |
152 |
VILETTE Virginie Master 1 (M1) ASEAT (32) |
10:19:43 |
153 |
PEREZ Maryline Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
10:19:43 |
154 |
FADELLI Christine Master 6 (M6) AC AUCH (32) |
10:19:43 |
155 |
PARRO Jean Philippe Master 3 (M3) LE CONFIT C'EST PAS GRAS (31) |
10:19:43 |
156 |
MARTY Joseph Master 6 (M6) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
10:19:43 |
157 |
GALLARDA Dorian Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
158 |
CATHALA Ghislain Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
10:19:43 |
159 |
FREIMANN Valerie Master 3 (M3) SAIGUEDE (31) |
10:19:43 |
160 |
JEANNETON Laurence Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL (82) |
10:19:43 |
161 |
CARBOU Gaetan Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
162 |
LEGALLAIS Bertrand Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
163 |
VILLAR Laurent Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
10:19:43 |
164 |
COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel Senior (SE) ACV TEAM (09) |
10:19:43 |
165 |
ROUX Jeremy Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
166 |
PINCHON Deborah Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:19:43 |
167 |
OFFER Didier Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
168 |
MANDILE Noël Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
169 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
10:19:43 |
170 |
CLARAZ Sylvain Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
10:19:43 |
171 |
BRUGEL Thomas Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
172 |
BRUGEL Fabien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
173 |
BEURRIER Camille Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
174 |
RULLEAU Charlie Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
175 |
LOPEZ Loïc Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
176 |
GAU Clement Espoir (ES) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
10:19:43 |
177 |
ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
178 |
SAUNIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
179 |
MATHY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
180 |
DUSSAC Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:19:43 |
181 |
VIRAZELS Laurent Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
182 |
MILLAN Dominique Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
183 |
ANTONY Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
184 |
GEHIN Remy Master 4 (M4) MONTLAUR (31) |
10:19:43 |
185 |
EXPERT Lionel Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
186 |
GRAS Jérémy Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
10:19:43 |
187 |
GABRIEL Calmont Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:19:43 |
189 |
MARS Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
10:19:43 |
190 |
CALMONT Alain Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
10:19:43 |
191 |
ROUANET Nadège Master 2 (M2) ASEAT (31) |
10:19:43 |
192 |
OLIVAN Bertrand Master 5 (M5) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
10:19:43 |
193 |
PIGEON Sandra Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
10:19:43 |
194 |
NAFI Khalid Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
195 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
10:19:43 |
196 |
COSTES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
197 |
BLANDINIERES Thibaud Senior (SE) LEVALLOIS PERRET (92) |
10:19:43 |
198 |
FAUCOUP Loïc Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
199 |
RIBUL CONTE Clément Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
200 |
HOOREMAN Anne-Marie Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
10:19:43 |
201 |
PLANTIN Killian Espoir (ES) BRAX (31) |
10:19:43 |
202 |
DELAGE Nelly Master 1 (M1) ETOILE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE BB (31) |
10:19:43 |
203 |
EWENS David Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
204 |
EWENS Thomas Cadet (CA) MERVILLE (31) |
10:19:43 |
205 |
TISNES Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
206 |
ANDRIANJAKA Lala Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
10:19:43 |
207 |
DELTORT Liluan Master 2 (M2) MACADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
10:19:43 |
209 |
VERVIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
10:19:43 |
210 |
DALUZEAU Antoine Master 1 (M1) ASEAT (31) |
10:19:43 |
212 |
BOUSQUET Julie Master 1 (M1) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
10:19:43 |
214 |
COUZI Julien Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
215 |
BARBIER Rémy Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
10:19:43 |
216 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
10:19:43 |
7 |
LAMOTHE Pierre Junior (JU) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ Etienne Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
12 |
BASTIEN Marion Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
35 |
DE GUEMBECHER Boris Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
41 |
FREUNDLICH Aude Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
49 |
ICARD Benoit Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
PAYET Daniella Master 0 (M0) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
Non Partant |
78 |
AZALOT Karine Master 2 (M2) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
112 |
SCHWAB Laura Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
188 |
GEHIN Remy Master 4 (M4) BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
208 |
KACZMAREK Karina Senior (SE) BEAUPUY (32) |
Non Partant |
211 |
DOMEC Eric Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
Non Partant |