Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
151 |
RIGAUD Romain Senior 2 (S2) LYON (69) |
14:45:43 |
152 |
AUDINET Damien Vétéran 2 (V2) TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
153 |
LIMBERT Bastien Senior 3 (S3) BELBESE EN LOMAGNE (82) |
14:45:43 |
155 |
DURAND Guillaume Senior 3 (S3) LIGNAN SUR ORB (34) |
14:45:43 |
156 |
MASSAL Yann Senior 2 (S2) BEZIERS (34) |
14:45:43 |
157 |
AGUILHON Antoine Senior 3 (S3) SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26) |
14:45:43 |
158 |
GUERRERO Guillaume Senior 3 (S3) ISTRES (13) |
14:45:43 |
159 |
BODIN Simon Vétéran 1 (V1) BEZIERS (34) |
14:45:43 |
161 |
JEAN Alexis Senior 2 (S2) NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
162 |
ACCADBLED Franck Vétéran 2 (V2) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
163 |
PERRIER Arnaud Vétéran 2 (V2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
164 |
ARABIA Thomas Senior 3 (S3) BELBEZE EN LOMAGNE (82) |
14:45:43 |
165 |
PASCUCCI Sophie Vétéran 2 (V2) PRADES (66) |
14:45:43 |
166 |
ALIMI Vincent Senior 3 (S3) PALAVAS (34) |
14:45:43 |
167 |
OTERO Maëla Senior 2 (S2) CANET EN ROUSSILLON (66) |
14:45:43 |
168 |
FÉLIX Anthony Senior 4 (S4) PORT-LA-NOUVELLE (11) |
14:45:43 |
169 |
THEPAULT Jonathan Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
170 |
TONI Lucas Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
172 |
FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe Vétéran 3 (V3) SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
14:45:43 |
173 |
TIENNOT Yohann Senior 4 (S4) MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
174 |
LONGHI Regis Vétéran 1 (V1) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
175 |
CASTEL Maxence Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
14:45:43 |
176 |
NARVAEZ Manuela Senior 2 (S2) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
14:45:43 |
178 |
BOUACABEILLE Quentin Senior 2 (S2) CARCASSONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
179 |
FERNANDEZ Nicolas Senior 2 (S2) RODEZ (12) |
14:45:43 |
180 |
MEUBLAT Jean-Claude Vétéran 3 (V3) SAINT-CERE (46) |
14:45:43 |
182 |
SAMARA Claude Vétéran 3 (V3) MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON (12) |
14:45:43 |
183 |
SERRES Cedric Vétéran 2 (V2) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
184 |
HENRY Morgan Senior 4 (S4) TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
14:45:43 |
185 |
GERVAIS Aurélien Senior 4 (S4) PALAVAS-LES-FLOTS (34) |
14:45:43 |
186 |
MAUBRAS Alain Vétéran 6 (V6) SUAGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
14:45:43 |
188 |
BRUNEL Claire Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
189 |
ORUS Camille Senior 3 (S3) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON (30) |
14:45:43 |
190 |
VINETTE Matthieu Senior 2 (S2) UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
191 |
ETENAUD Jean-Pascal Senior 3 (S3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
14:45:43 |
192 |
BARRAQUIER Fabrice Vétéran 1 (V1) ST FELIX (34) |
14:45:43 |
193 |
GRANDIN Jean-Philippe Senior 3 (S3) NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
194 |
FELICES MANERO Diego Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
14:45:43 |
195 |
ROBERT Thomas Senior 3 (S3) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
196 |
ARNOULT Mathéo Cadet (CA) T.O.S TRIATHLON (11) |
14:45:43 |
198 |
LORITE Jean Vétéran 4 (V4) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
199 |
SERRES Cyril Vétéran 2 (V2) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
200 |
PICCO Benoît Vétéran 2 (V2) SALLELES D AUDE (11) |
14:45:43 |
201 |
GUERIN Jean Claude Vétéran 2 (V2) MAUGUIO CARNON (34) |
14:45:43 |
202 |
JEAN Nicole Vétéran 3 (V3) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (34) |
14:45:43 |
203 |
ROQUES Sébastien Vétéran 2 (V2) SAINT NAZAIRE D'AUDE (11) |
14:45:43 |
204 |
JEAN Eric Vétéran 4 (V4) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (34) |
14:45:43 |
205 |
BARBE Laura Senior 3 (S3) ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
14:45:43 |
206 |
LOBBRECHT Marion Senior 3 (S3) LA CRAU (83) |
14:45:43 |
207 |
PAVY Marc Vétéran 5 (V5) LAVALETTE (31) |
14:45:43 |
208 |
BARBE Marion Senior 4 (S4) BORDEAUX (33) |
14:45:43 |
209 |
CRENNER Marion Senior 3 (S3) TRIAHTLON CLUB NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
210 |
COSSEAU Céline Vétéran 2 (V2) TCN (11) |
14:45:43 |
212 |
RENAULT Christophe Vétéran 3 (V3) FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON (66) |
14:45:43 |
213 |
ARNOULT Dominique Vétéran 3 (V3) PEXIORA (11) |
14:45:43 |
214 |
CASASSUS Nicolas Vétéran 1 (V1) WAIMEA (30) |
14:45:43 |
215 |
BEILLE Philippe Vétéran 3 (V3) PALAVAS-LES-FLOTS (34) |
14:45:43 |
216 |
CLANET Adrien Senior 2 (S2) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
217 |
SANCHEZ GALLEGO José Senior 4 (S4) LATOUR BAS ELNE (66) |
14:45:43 |
218 |
ESCUDIE Antoine Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
219 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Vétéran 4 (V4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
14:45:43 |
220 |
BETTINI Thomas Senior 3 (S3) MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
221 |
CHASSAING Pierre-Marie Vétéran 1 (V1) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
222 |
COPPIN Christian Vétéran 5 (V5) PACOUSSINES GUYANE (11) |
14:45:43 |
223 |
BOUSSAC Chantal Vétéran 3 (V3) SAINT-CERE (46) |
14:45:43 |
224 |
RICAUT-LAROSE Benoît Senior 3 (S3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
225 |
RUZE TORRES Anthony Senior 1 (S1) SERVIAN (34) |
14:45:43 |
226 |
NASTRO William Senior 4 (S4) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
227 |
CHAYRIGUES Maxime Cadet (CA) CAHORS (46) |
14:45:43 |
228 |
BONNEFONT Paul Senior 2 (S2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
14:45:43 |
229 |
DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal Senior 1 (S1) LE CLUB TRIATHLON (31) |
14:45:43 |
230 |
SURRE Mathieu Vétéran 1 (V1) MARCORIGNAN (11) |
14:45:43 |
231 |
ORMIERES Michel Vétéran 5 (V5) NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
232 |
COMMENCHAIL Geoffrey Vétéran 2 (V2) MGCT (12) |
14:45:43 |
233 |
BARRERE Jean Yves Vétéran 1 (V1) RUNNING BEACH CLUB 66 (66) |
14:45:43 |
234 |
MARCEROU Cyril Vétéran 2 (V2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
14:45:43 |
235 |
SOLT Perrine Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:45:43 |
236 |
MELLET Cyril Vétéran 3 (V3) ASPH TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
237 |
FILLON Arnaud Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS (11) |
14:45:43 |
238 |
VALLAT Lysiane Senior 3 (S3) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
239 |
TENSA Mathilde Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
240 |
BOISSE Emma Junior (JU) MONTAUROUX (83) |
14:45:43 |
241 |
TREBOSC Julien Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON (34) |
14:45:43 |
242 |
MIFSUD Mélanie Senior 3 (S3) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
243 |
GEFFROY Laure Vétéran 1 (V1) STT (34) |
14:45:43 |
244 |
LUCATS Roseline Vétéran 6 (V6) SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
14:45:43 |
245 |
POUX Nicolas Vétéran 2 (V2) CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS (34) |
14:45:43 |
246 |
POUX Matthieu Cadet (CA) CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS (34) |
14:45:43 |
247 |
EMILE Sarah Cadet (CA) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS (34) |
14:45:43 |
248 |
AKESBI Sarah Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
14:45:43 |
249 |
DELEUTRE Norbert Vétéran 2 (V2) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON (30) |
14:45:43 |
250 |
MARTEAU Jean-Luc Vétéran 1 (V1) CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON (30) |
14:45:43 |
251 |
CAULLIER Julien Vétéran 2 (V2) NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
252 |
AUZIER Denis Vétéran 2 (V2) TRI CLUB NARBONNE (11) |
14:45:43 |
253 |
BOUSQUET Pierre Olivier Vétéran 5 (V5) LES P'TITS LOUPS (09) |
14:45:43 |
254 |
LLANTIA Noémie Junior (JU) ASTC (66) |
14:45:43 |
255 |
BONNIN Elodie Vétéran 2 (V2) DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS (34) |
14:45:43 |
256 |
BRETON Xavier Senior 3 (S3) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:45:43 |
257 |
LAFARGUE Victorien Vétéran 1 (V1) AZILLE (11) |
14:45:43 |
258 |
VALLS Jacques Senior 3 (S3) OUVEILLAN (11) |
14:45:43 |
259 |
GRIVAULT Marius Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
14:45:43 |
260 |
GRIVAULT Olivier Vétéran 3 (V3) TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
14:45:43 |
261 |
LAFARGUE VALLAT Laure Senior 4 (S4) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:45:43 |
154 |
JORAM Audrey Vétéran 1 (V1) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
160 |
VERQUIN Kevin Senior 4 (S4) GIMONT (32) |
Non Partant |
171 |
CARREZ Baptiste Senior 3 (S3) MONTPELLIER (34) |
Non Partant |
177 |
MIGUEL Christophe Vétéran 1 (V1) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
181 |
GILLES Hugues Vétéran 4 (V4) AC ORANGE TRIATHLON (84) |
Non Partant |
187 |
PORTA Marie Hélène Vétéran 5 (V5) SUAGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
Non Partant |
197 |
TONI Lucas Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
Non Partant |
211 |
ROUYRE Bernard Vétéran 6 (V6) CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES (30) |
Non Partant |